Statistics QAAA 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexandre LavoieCLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports1915163112
2.Sebastien BergeronLWLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports191511268
3.Anthony CourcellesRWLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports186142014
4.Yannick GeoffreyRWCharles-Lemoyne Riverains16614206
5.Eli SherbatovLWLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports181531814
6.Marc-Andre LevasseurRWTrois-Rivieres Estacades191351812
7.Mathieu BrissonDCharles-Lemoyne Riverains138101818
8.Felipe CorboLWLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports19711188
9.Jean-Philippe CaronCTrois-Rivieres Estacades185101548
10.Phillip DanaultLWTrois-Rivieres Estacades19411158
11.Maxim LamarcheDLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports19113146
12.Kevin FisetCLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports19491316
13.Mathieu GuertinLWCollège Esther-Blondin Phénix152101224
14.Martin LefebvreDCollège Esther-Blondin Phénix1547118
15.Charles PowerLWCantonniers de Magog7731010
16.Jean-François PlanteCCantonniers de Magog74372
17.Anthony NobiliLWLaval Bourassa Rousseau Sports143474
18.Antoine NadeauDCantonniers de Magog72572
19.Matthew BoudreauCSt. Eustache Vikings84262
20.Joé DubéRWAmos Forestiers83364
21.Nicolas DionneCAmos Forestiers82462
22.Alexandre MalletRWCollège Notre-Dame Albatros42460
23.Jimmy OlignyDCharles-Lemoyne Riverains1615634
24.Vincent RicherDSt. Eustache Vikings81568
25.Geoff GallagherFLac Saint-Louis Lions53250
26.Jonathan OlignyDCharles-Lemoyne Riverains152356
27.Yannick VeilleuxLWSt. Eustache Vikings514523
28.Anthony BrockmanRWCollège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois53142
29.Alex GagnonCCantonniers de Magog71232
30.Kevin AltidorRWLac Saint-Louis Lions51124
31.Francis BeauvillierLWCollège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois51122
32.Jonathan RacineDSt. Eustache Vikings802212
33.Connor GagnonCLac Saint-Louis Lions50226
34.Marc BiegaDLac Saint-Louis Lions502210
35.Sebastien TremblayLWChâteauguay Patriotes31012
36.Gabriel VerpaelstDCantonniers de Magog70112
37.Nathaniel GourdeauLWCollège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois50110
38.Dominic BeaucheminLWCollège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois50114
39.William PelletierRWLévis Commandeurs30112
40.Tommy GirouxLWSéminaire St-Francois Blizzard30110
41.Patrick LangloisCChâteauguay Patriotes201114
42.Carl BelizarioDLac Saint-Louis Lions500014
43.Ben MasellaDLac Saint-Louis Lions50004
44.François LapierreDLac Saint-Louis Lions50000
45.Samuel LabrecqueDCollège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois50000
46.Cédric PaquetteCCollège Notre-Dame Albatros40004
47.Nicholas DuchesneDCollège Notre-Dame Albatros40004
48.Samuel NormandeauDCollège Antoine-Girouard Gaulois40002
49.Jeffrey MorinDChâteauguay Patriotes30000
50.Guillaume NaudD/FSéminaire St-Francois Blizzard30002
51.Philippe HalleyCSéminaire St-Francois Blizzard30000
52.Samuel HodhodCChâteauguay Patriotes20000
53.Sébastien PayetteDChâteauguay Patriotes200012
54.Ludovic KabambiLWCharles-Lemoyne Riverains10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 25 Sep 2021 |  Zigmars Reinis Zīle  (F)
     
    HS Rīga 2004arrowHS Prizma Riga
  2. 25 Sep 2021 |  Ņikita Sažko  (F)
     
    HK RigaarrowHS Prizma Riga
  3. 25 Sep 2021 |  Patrick Kookmaa  (D)
     
    HC PanterarrowHS Prizma Riga
  4. 25 Sep 2021 |  Emils Ginters  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowHS Prizma Riga
  5. 25 Sep 2021 |  Reinis Liepins  (G)
     
    HK RigaarrowHK Mogo
  6. 25 Sep 2021 |  Eetu Moksunen  (D)
     
    HD Mladi JesenicearrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  7. 25 Sep 2021 |  Andrei Skabelka  (C)
     
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavlarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

Punks take a lesson

In the openinig night of Continental Cup in Vilnius, Valk Tartu leaves no way out to the hosts Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj