Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alfred FatkullinFNeftyanik Leninogorsk3217304741
2.Pavel DatsyukCDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg352024444442
3.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk322615415728
4.Andrei SelezovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk342215371430
5.Alexei BulatovFDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg482116372432
6.Pavel ErmolaevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk35332354034
7.Alexei IvanovFMotor Zavolzhie2810223234
8.Vadim SmirnovCAvangard Tambov281020304
9.Alexei BarsukovFSpartak St. Petersburg28227296
10.Rustam AmirovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk351514292218
11.Andrei PopovFAvangard Tambov281415294
12.Igor ShumilovFMotor Zavolzhie281217298
13.Vladimir SirotkinFMotor Zavolzhie2616122822
14.Ivan TkachenkoFTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl2815132826
15.Evgeny KudimovFMotor Zavolzhie2811172816
16.Alexei TereshchenkoCTHK Tver407212824-11
17.Vladimir SamsonikFSpartak St. Petersburg278192712
18.Yuri BogusevichRWMotor Zavolzhie28179268
19.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk3115112610
20.Dmitri PostolakiFSpartak St. Petersburg2815102522
21.Alexei YudnikovFHC Voronezh3614112522
22.Anatoly FilatovRWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk291682446
23.Konstantin RudenkoLWSeverstal-2 Cherepovets281592467
24.Alexei FetisovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil281592414
25.Vasily ChistokletovFKristall Elektrostal3612122420
26.Vitali ZybinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil308162422
27.Evgeny PavlovCLada-2 Togliatti2817623
28.Vladislav PoperechnyFDynamo-2 Moskva30167238
29.Mikhail KuznetsovFIzhstal Izhevsk321492336
30.Leonid ToropchenkoCNeftyanik Almetyevsk28149231614
31.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk3210132344
32.Viktor MatrosovFMotor Zavolzhie279142316
33.Andrei TroschinskiCAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk308152342
34.Anton KomissarovLWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk321662218
35.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk321482212
36.Mikhail MerkulovFSpartak St. Petersburg221482234
37.Sergei PurtovFYuzhny Ural Orsk3210122216
38.Alexander StepanovRWDynamo-2 Moskva187152230
39.Dmitry UpperLWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2910112144
40.Alexander PonyakhinFMetallurg Serov318132126
41.Evgeny FrolovFNeftyanik Leninogorsk321372024
42.Anton ButLWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl221282059
43.Sergei OgorodnikovFMetallurg Serov321192010
44.Yan YakutsenyaFMetallurg Serov318122030
45.Anton StarovoitDTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl287132020
46.Alexei KokovinFYuzhny Ural Orsk32136198
47.Alexander BeltyukovFDynamo Yekaterinburg2713619510
48.Alexander BorodulinFYuzhny Ural Orsk321091924
49.Vyacheslav MitrofanovFHK CSKA Moskva349101930
50.Andrei ShutovFHC Voronezh239101939
51.Vladimir BoyarintsevFIzhstal Izhevsk327121922
52.Dmitri SemenovLWDynamo-2 Moskva261441816
53.Oleg KostrikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil301351820
54.Alexander GalyamovFSpartak St. Petersburg271171853
55.Alexei PopovCSpartak St. Petersburg22991810
56.Pavel TerentyevFNeftyanik Leninogorsk328101816
57.Arkady ObukhovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk26116178
58.Ildar SafiulovFNeftyanik Leninogorsk321071710
59.Dmitri KholodkovFIzhstal Izhevsk31981718
60.Marsel GaripovCNeftyanik Leninogorsk28981716
61.Maksim KomissarovRWSibir Novosibirsk407101722-2
62.Anatoli TarabanovFMotor Zavolzhie287101710
63.Andrei KulikovDMotor Zavolzhie286111718
64.Yuri GailikDSpartak St. Petersburg275121714
65.Dmitri AstakhovDVityaz Podolsk443141762
66.Rishat GimaevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk36314171214
67.Konstantin BelovDHC Izhorets261421624
68.Sergey AlexandrovLWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk181151612
69.Valery PaninFYuzhny Ural Orsk26881618
70.Oleg MaltsevLWYuzhny Ural Orsk31791624
71.Vladimir TroshinFIzhstal Izhevsk306101612
72.Andrei AnisimovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod296101627
73.Evgeny PetrovFAvangard Tambov266101622
74.Viktor BystryantsevRDSibir Novosibirsk3551116260
75.Aleksei PonikarovskyRWDynamo-2 Moskva281231532
76.Valery KhlebnikovFTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl271141522
77.Konstantin ArendovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil32871514
78.Alexei LopatinFMotor Barnaul327815103
79.Dmitry DmitrievFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk32781522
80.Alexei TsvetkovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets28781545
81.Andrei TsarevRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk221041486
82.Renat ShaidullinFNeftyanik Leninogorsk2795142
83.Alexander SyrtsovDKedr Novouralsk25951420
84.Nikolai MorozovFAvangard Tambov2395146
85.Alexander SychevDKristall Elektrostal56771456
86.Alexander LazutinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil32771436
87.Alexei AkimovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil32771422
88.Igor IvlievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk3268148
89.Igor SafonovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod25681413
90.Alexander MnikhovichFAvangard Tambov22681454
91.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk31591416
92.Igor AgeevD/FDizelist Penza364101422
93.Eduard AstakhovFYuzhny Ural Orsk323111418
94.Sergei GalkinRDKedr Novouralsk293111444
95.Dmitri BeresnevDOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk322121466
96.Sergei KolyubakinFMotor Zavolzhie22103136
97.Alexei ShereshkovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk32941330
98.Gennady EvdokimychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk32851346
99.Sergei BelkinFAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk31851324
100.Sergei KutasovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk357613149
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakhstan clubs will be back in VHL?

After a 4-years hiatus, a Kazakh club could be back in Russian Second League Read more»

Pakistan hosted the fifth edition of Ice Hockey Championship

The 5th season of Ice Hockey Championship was played at Altit Fort, Hunza in -15 C temperature. SCO male team won the Championship against defending champions team of Serena Hotels. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj