Statistics Staropramen extraliga 1996-1997

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Roman HorakCHC Sparta Praha512152738
2.Jiří DopitaCHC Petra Vsetin5230316155
3.Tomáš VlasákRWHC Chemopetrol5226346016
4.Richard KralFHC Zelezarny Trinec5124345832
5.Richard ZemlickaLWHC Sparta Praha4429275684
6.Aleš ZímaFAC ZPS Zlin5122345612
7.Martin RousekLWHC Chemopetrol5123325548
8.Radek ToupalCHC Ceske Budejovice5218365440
9.Petr KankovskyFHC Dukla Jihlava5225285370
10.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha502330531211
11.Vladimir RuzickaCHC Slavia Praha442231537812
12.Tomáš SršeňRWHC Petra Vsetin5216365292
13.Robert KyselaRWHC Chemopetrol5222285065
14.David VýbornýCHC Sparta Praha4720294914
15.Tomas JelinekRWHC ZKZ Plzen5122264866
16.Tomas BlazekCHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice50163248668
17.Viktor UjčíkLWHC Slavia Praha402621474112
18.Pavel JankuFAC ZPS Zlin5127194616
19.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha4622244657
20.Jiri PoukarFHC Dukla Jihlava5219274616
21.Roman MeluzinLWAC ZPS Zlin5015314624
22.Tomáš KucharčíkFHC Slavia Praha4915314622
23.Ladislav LubinaLWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice50232043386
24.Tomas KapustaLWHC Petra Vsetin4819244338
25.Josef BeranekLWHC Petra Vsetin39192443115
26.Luboš RobLWHC Ceske Budejovice521627435712
27.Alexander ProkopyevFHC Vitkovice4715274230
28.Robert LangCHC Sparta Praha3814274130
29.Petr KorinekCHC ZKZ Plzen5011304170
30.David MoravecLWHC Vitkovice521822403027
31.Jozef DanoLWHC Zelezarny Trinec4315243956-3
32.Petr CajanekFAC ZPS Zlin509303946
33.Milan HejdukRWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice512711381011
34.Ladislav SvobodaFHC Poldi Kladno5218203824
35.Martin FilipFHC Slezan Opava Bohemex Trade5218203824
36.Marek ZadinaFHC Zelezarny Trinec5218203851
37.Roman KontsekLWHC Zelezarny Trinec5017213818
38.Tomas MartinecCHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice49142438543
39.Jaroslav SpacekRDHC ZKZ Plzen529293844
40.Roman SimicekCHC Vitkovice491819374413
41.Pavel GeffertLWHC ZKZ Plzen4815223745
42.Josef StraubFHC Zelezarny Trinec44132437116
43.Andrei PotaichukRWHC Sparta Praha4816203612
44.Pavel PychaLWHC Ceske Budejovice5219163518
45.Petr VlkRWHC Dukla Jihlava5018173596
46.David PospisilFHC ZKZ Plzen50161935280
47.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Petra Vsetin491619356
48.Lubomir SekerasRDHC Zelezarny Trinec5214213556
49.Radek HamrLDHC Sparta Praha521223354
50.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice5110253530
51.Michal TomekFHC Petra Vsetin4518163412
52.Jaroslav NedvedRDHC Sparta Praha49112334121
53.Radek BelohlavLWHC Ceske Budejovice491024348-7
54.Andrei GalkinCHC Petra Vsetin5019143338
55.Petr TonRWHC Poldi Kladno5218153335
56.František MrázekLWHC Ceske Budejovice40181533
57.Ales PolcarCAC ZPS Zlin5216173330
58.Oto HascakCHC Petra Vsetin4011223320
59.Jiri KuceraCHC ZKZ Plzen4310233328
60.Miroslav HlinkaLWHC Sparta Praha469243367
61.Tomas ChlubnaLWHC Vitkovice5116163269
62.Josef ZajicCHC Poldi Kladno4612203286
63.Zdenek EichenmannFHC Poldi Kladno498243216
64.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice52161531662
65.Milan NedomaRDHC Ceske Budejovice4911203130
66.Pavel NohelFHC Olomouc5210213114
67.Jan KrulisDHC Poldi Kladno518233198
68.Jaroslav BednářFHC Slavia Praha4518123018
69.Josef StrakaCHC Chemopetrol5214163032
70.Vladimír MachuldaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec468223032
71.Milan VolakLWHC ZKZ Plzen5214152920
72.Roman KaderaRWHC Zelezarny Trinec4313162974
73.Petr PavlasDHC Olomouc451217294
74.Jiří VykoukalRDHC Sparta Praha495242926
75.Petr HrbekCHC Chemopetrol5014142845
76.Rostislav VlachCHC Petra Vsetin32131528378
77.Jan BendaDHC Sparta Praha497212861
78.Normunds SejejsRDHC Chemopetrol486222846
79.Michal BrošCHC Olomouc5013142728
80.Jan PeterekRWHC Vitkovice461215276
81.Dmitry YerofeyevDHC Vitkovice5211162732
82.Jiri JantovskyRWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice4813132646-2
83.Jiří DoležalFHC Slavia Praha4112142618
84.Milan AntosFHC Dukla Jihlava5010162618
85.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha488182612
86.Radim TesarikDAC ZPS Zlin515212610117
87.Miloslav HořavaDHC Slavia Praha433232662
88.Ivo ProrokFHC Vitkovice4411142586
89.Jiri BeranekFHC Poldi Kladno4110152518
90.Vladimir JerabekLWHC Chemopetrol428172525-34
91.Tomáš NěmčickýLWAC ZPS Zlin4910142432
92.Roman StantienLWHC Petra Vsetin519152426
93.Petr LeskaCAC ZPS Zlin4881624181
94.Jiri VeberLDHC Petra Vsetin495192446
95.Luděk KrayzelCHC Vitkovice421310234
96.Vaclav EiseltLWHC Poldi Kladno5012112336
97.Petr FabianFHC Slezan Opava Bohemex Trade39101323103
98.Arpad GyoriRWHC Ceske Budejovice48815236
99.Jaromir LatalDHC Slavia Praha517162339
100.Jaroslav HubFHC Dukla Jihlava477162320
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Jun 2024 |  Aleksi Pakaslahti  (D)
     
    EHC LustenauarrowRoKi Rovaniemi
  2. 24 Jun 2024 |  Topi Puikkonen  (F)
     
    Amarillo WranglersarrowHermes Kokkola
  3. 24 Jun 2024 |  Otto Pasonen  (F)
     
    FPS ForssaarrowHermes Kokkola
  4. 24 Jun 2024 |  Aapo Ahola  (D)
     
    Hermes KokkolaarrowGKS Tychy
  5. 24 Jun 2024 |  Mathijs Lievens  (D)
     
    Utica Jr. CometsarrowChiefs Leuven
  6. 24 Jun 2024 |  Erlend Lesund  (D)
     
    Rögle BKarrowunknown
  7. 24 Jun 2024 |  Jacob Larsson  (D)
     
    Belleville SenatorsarrowSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled

The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj