Statistics Niagara IceDogs 2018-2019

League: OHL

 
This club in 2018-2019: OHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ivan LodniaRW114101464
2.Jack StudnickaC115611164
3.Jason RobertsonLW107310113
4.Matthew BrassardD1117841
5.Philip TomasinoC1143750
6.Ben JonesC112578-5
7.Akil ThomasC83364-3
8.Oliver CastlemanF1123542
9.Drew HunterD/F1123526
10.Elijah RobertsD1112310-4
11.Daniel BukacD1103344
12.Jacob PaquetteD1111211-2
13.Matthew PhilipC1011240
14.Andrew BruderC111015-4
15.Jonathon SchaeferD1101124
16.Mason HowardD901141
17.Bradley JohnsonF1100041
18.Kyen SopaF80006-1
19.Jake UbertiC800021
20.Kirill MaximovRW20004-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Jun 2021 |  Victor Johansson  (D)
     
    Borås HCarrowunknown
  2. 20 Jun 2021 |  Ludvig Jansson  (F)
     
    Borås HCarrowunknown
  3. 20 Jun 2021 |  Martin Karlsson  (F)
     
    Borås HCarrowunknown
  4. 20 Jun 2021 |  Niklas Salo  (F)
     
    Borås HCarrowunknown
  5. 20 Jun 2021 |  Adam Höglund  (G)
     
    Borås HCarrowunknown
  6. 20 Jun 2021 |  Evan Tschumi  (F)
     
    Colgate UniversityarrowHC Lugano
  7. 20 Jun 2021 |  Yves Stoffel  (F)
     
    EVZ AcademyarrowHC Lugano

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

Ukraine Federation and UHL make peace

After a tough conflict between the two entities, an agreement was reached Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj