Statistics HPK Hämeenlinna 2011-2012

League: Jr. C SM-sarja

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Patrik VirtaF3015203510
2.Juhani IkonenF2916153110
3.Sakari DahlgrenF2618102812
4.Roope YrjänenF299122112
5.Tommi HarainenF27119204
6.Niko LahtinenLW276121822
7.Matias HaaranenD192151710
8.Jyri WaajakoskiF30851328
9.Miro RuokonenLW1039122
10.Harri KainulainenF24471112
11.Atte NiskanenD30381126
12.Tuukka HaapsaariF3045910
13.Eetu TuulolaRW113694
14.Joel LehtonenD3025712
15.Aleksi LöytynojaD2715610
16.Niko MäenpääF201456
17.Markus NiemeläinenD80444
18.Markus HaapanenD71232
19.Jimi JalonenD41234
20.Iiro HänninenD200228
21.Anton NiittyaroD2810124
22.Jani KaitalaF150112
23.Joni TuulolaD501129
24.Jesse PekkolaF150002
25.Ilari HolopainenD20000
26.Niilo-Kustaa MäättäF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj