Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from KHL, Russia

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 01 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan2-5
Sep. 02 2023
14:00
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - HC Red Star Kunlun3-4
Sep. 02 2023
14:00
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk2-1
Sep. 02 2023
14:00
KHL
Regular season
Barys Astana - Salavat Yulayev Ufa2-3
Sep. 02 2023
15:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3-2 OT
Sep. 02 2023
16:00
KHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - Traktor Chelyabinsk1-2
Sep. 02 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg1-2
Sep. 02 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Moscow Region - Amur Khabarovsk2-4
Sep. 02 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Severstal Cherepovets - HC Sochi6-3
Sep. 02 2023
17:30
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Minsk4-5 OT
Sep. 03 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2-5
Sep. 03 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok4-1
Sep. 04 2023
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk-
Sep. 04 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulayev Ufa2-1
Sep. 04 2023
18:00
KHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - SKA St. Petersburg0-3
Sep. 04 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Moscow Region - Dinamo Minsk0-7
Sep. 04 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Sochi3-0
Sep. 04 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets6-4
Sep. 04 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk3-1
Sep. 04 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk5-3
Sep. 05 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
CSKA Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2-4
Sep. 06 2023
18:00
KHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - Salavat Yulayev Ufa2-5
Sep. 06 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Traktor Chelyabinsk3-2 OT
Sep. 06 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Moscow Region - HC Admiral Vladivostok2-1 SO
Sep. 06 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi1-3
Sep. 06 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovets3-5
Sep. 06 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk5-3
Sep. 06 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
HC Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Minsk4-3
Sep. 06 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg4-3
Sep. 07 2023
15:30
KHL
Regular season
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana-
Sep. 07 2023
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3-2 OT
Sep. 07 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3-5
Sep. 08 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA Moskva1-5
Sep. 08 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Ak Bars Kazan - HC Red Star Kunlun5-1
Sep. 08 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk6-4
Sep. 08 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg3-2
Sep. 08 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Moscow Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk2-3
Sep. 08 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Spartak Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok2-6
Sep. 09 2023
13:00
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - HC Sochi4-0
Sep. 09 2023
13:30
KHL
Regular season
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1-6
Sep. 09 2023
14:00
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana4-1
Sep. 09 2023
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Lada Togliatti - Amur Khabarovsk5-1
Sep. 09 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Vityaz Moscow Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3-4
Sep. 10 2023
16:00
KHL
Regular season
HC Red Star Kunlun - CSKA Moskva3-2 OT
Sep. 11 2023
16:30
KHL
Regular season
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk1-5
Sep. 11 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1-2
Sep. 11 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg1-0
Sep. 11 2023
19:00
KHL
Regular season
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi0-5
Sep. 11 2023
19:30
KHL
Regular season
Dynamo Moskva - Barys Astana4-3 OT
Sep. 12 2023
17:00
KHL
Regular season
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti1-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Jun 2024 |  Aleksi Pakaslahti  (D)
     
    EHC LustenauarrowRoKi Rovaniemi
  2. 24 Jun 2024 |  Topi Puikkonen  (F)
     
    Amarillo WranglersarrowHermes Kokkola
  3. 24 Jun 2024 |  Otto Pasonen  (F)
     
    FPS ForssaarrowHermes Kokkola
  4. 24 Jun 2024 |  Aapo Ahola  (D)
     
    Hermes KokkolaarrowGKS Tychy
  5. 24 Jun 2024 |  Mathijs Lievens  (D)
     
    Utica Jr. CometsarrowChiefs Leuven
  6. 24 Jun 2024 |  Erlend Lesund  (D)
     
    Rögle BKarrowunknown
  7. 24 Jun 2024 |  Jacob Larsson  (D)
     
    Belleville SenatorsarrowSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Continental Cup 2025 Groups unveiled

The 27th edition of clubs' competition will start from Sofia and Narva next September Read more»

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj