Statistics Belarus Cup 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artem DemkovFShakhtar Soligorsk74131700
2.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk97613160
3.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk71021240
4.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk91101140
5.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk736940
6.Danila KarabanFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk5279100
7.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk635820
8.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk708860
9.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk952740
10.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno543740
11.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel525740
12.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk916780
13.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk942620
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk742600
15.Jakub MuzikFMetallurg Zhlobin542600
16.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk933640
17.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk924680
18.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk624620
19.Martin KadlecFMetallurg Zhlobin5246140
20.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk641500
21.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel441500
22.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk932580
23.Ilya KaznadeiDNeman Grodno532580
24.Artemy ChernikovFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk532520
25.Igor SheremetievFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk723560
26.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk723580
27.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk623500
28.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna8145120
29.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk714500
30.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk505580
31.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk505560
32.Anton MokharevFDinamo Maladzyechna940420
33.Alexander SemochkinFDinamo Maladzyechna8314100
34.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk831400
35.Artur DrindrozhikFDinamo Maladzyechna831420
36.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk731440
37.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk722480
38.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk722440
39.Egor SmolinFHK Brest522440
40.Roman BlokhFHK Lida522440
41.Aleksandr FominFHC Vitebsk422400
42.Kristian KhenkelDYunost Minsk813420
43.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno513420
44.Anton EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin513420
45.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk5134100
46.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk513440
47.Nikita KozlovDHK Lida513420
48.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
49.Nikita FeoktistovFDinamo Maladzyechna8044100
50.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin504480
51.Anton PulverDHK Gomel504440
52.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel404440
53.Ivan KotashenkoFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk230320
54.Yegor VoronovFDinamo Maladzyechna9213140
55.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk921320
56.Andrei KarevDShakhtar Soligorsk721360
57.Valery KhlebnikovFShakhtar Soligorsk621320
58.Andrei GerasimovDHK Mogilev521320
59.Mikhail YakovlevFHK Lida521320
60.Michal ChovanFNeman Grodno521360
61.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida521320
62.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno5213160
63.Ilya BaskakovFHC Vitebsk521360
64.Pavel KazakevichDDinamo Maladzyechna8123160
65.Sergei ZadelenovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk712340
66.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel5123140
67.Alexander SundströmFYunost Minsk512300
68.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno512300
69.Milan MikulíkFNeman Grodno5123180
70.Daniel SemanDNeman Grodno5123160
71.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida512380
72.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno412300
73.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk412300
74.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna703340
75.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk703320
76.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk703380
77.Vladimir DzhigFHC Vitebsk503360
78.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno503300
79.Alexander KirillovFHC Vitebsk503340
80.Pavel VorobeyDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk503380
81.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna920240
82.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel520200
83.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel520280
84.Nikita KardashevDHC Vitebsk520240
85.Dmitri AmbrozheychikFDinamo Maladzyechna220200
86.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk220240
87.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk711200
88.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk7112310
89.Aleksandr KorotkevichCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk7112310
90.Nikita VolesDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk511220
91.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel511220
92.Daniil BokunDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk511280
93.Valery KubrakovFHC Vitebsk511280
94.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin511200
95.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest511240
96.Nikolai MikhailovFHK Brest511200
97.Pavel KutsevichFNeman Grodno511220
98.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin511280
99.Alexander KarakulkoFHC Vitebsk511200
100.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511260
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Apr 2019 |  Tom Pauker  (F)
     
    Starbulls Rosenheimarrowunknown
  2. 21 Apr 2019 |  Robin Slanina  (F)
     
    Starbulls Rosenheimarrowunknown
  3. 21 Apr 2019 |  Sean Morgan  (D)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  4. 21 Apr 2019 |  David Zabolotny  (G)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  5. 21 Apr 2019 |  Filip Stopinski  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  6. 21 Apr 2019 |  Viktor Lennartsson  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  7. 21 Apr 2019 |  Fredrik Widén  (D)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

Women’s World Cup 2019 - Sweden crash out of top flight

Sweden’s women’s team has hit an all time low and will be playing in the Division 1 competition next year after only winning one game in this year’s championship. Read on to see how the disaster unfolded. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj