Statistics Belarus Cup 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artem DemkovFShakhtar Soligorsk74131700
2.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk97613160
3.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk71021240
4.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk91101140
5.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk736940
6.Danila KarabanFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk5279100
7.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk635820
8.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk708860
9.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk952740
10.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno543740
11.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel525740
12.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk916780
13.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk942620
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk742600
15.Jakub MuzikFMetallurg Zhlobin542600
16.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk933640
17.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk924680
18.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk624620
19.Martin KadlecFMetallurg Zhlobin5246140
20.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk641500
21.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel441500
22.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk932580
23.Ilya KaznadeiDNeman Grodno532580
24.Artemy ChernikovFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk532520
25.Igor SheremetievFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk723560
26.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk723580
27.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk623500
28.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna8145120
29.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk714500
30.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk505580
31.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk505560
32.Anton MokharevFDinamo Maladzyechna940420
33.Artur DrindrozhikFDinamo Maladzyechna831420
34.Alexander SemochkinFDinamo Maladzyechna8314100
35.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk831400
36.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk731440
37.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk722480
38.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk722440
39.Egor SmolinFHK Brest522440
40.Roman BlokhFHK Lida522440
41.Aleksandr FominFHC Vitebsk422400
42.Kristian KhenkelDYunost Minsk813420
43.Anton EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin513420
44.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk5134100
45.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk513440
46.Nikita KozlovDHK Lida513420
47.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno513420
48.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
49.Nikita FeoktistovFDinamo Maladzyechna8044100
50.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin504480
51.Anton PulverDHK Gomel504440
52.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel404440
53.Ivan KotashenkoFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk230320
54.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk921320
55.Yegor VoronovFDinamo Maladzyechna9213140
56.Andrei KarevDShakhtar Soligorsk721360
57.Valery KhlebnikovFShakhtar Soligorsk621320
58.Andrei GerasimovDHK Mogilev521320
59.Mikhail YakovlevFHK Lida521320
60.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida521320
61.Michal ChovanFNeman Grodno521360
62.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno5213160
63.Ilya BaskakovFHC Vitebsk521360
64.Pavel KazakevichDDinamo Maladzyechna8123160
65.Sergei ZadelenovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk712340
66.Alexander SundströmFYunost Minsk512300
67.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno512300
68.Milan MikulíkFNeman Grodno5123180
69.Daniel SemanDNeman Grodno5123160
70.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida512380
71.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel5123140
72.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno412300
73.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk412300
74.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna703340
75.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk703320
76.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk703380
77.Vladimir DzhigFHC Vitebsk503360
78.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno503300
79.Alexander KirillovFHC Vitebsk503340
80.Pavel VorobeyDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk503380
81.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna920240
82.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel520200
83.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel520280
84.Nikita KardashevDHC Vitebsk520240
85.Dmitri AmbrozheychikFDinamo Maladzyechna220200
86.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk220240
87.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk7112310
88.Aleksandr KorotkevichCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk7112310
89.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk711200
90.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest511240
91.Nikolai MikhailovFHK Brest511200
92.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin511280
93.Pavel KutsevichFNeman Grodno511220
94.Alexander KarakulkoFHC Vitebsk511200
95.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511260
96.Dmitry LikhachyovFHC Vitebsk511200
97.Nikita VolesDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk511220
98.Daniil BokunDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk511280
99.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel511220
100.Valery KubrakovFHC Vitebsk511280
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Sep 2019 |  Anton Popa  (F)
     
    CSM GalațiarrowSteaua Rangers
  2. 18 Sep 2019 |  Luca Biondi  (F)
     
    HC Bolzano AcademyarrowFassa Falcons
  3. 18 Sep 2019 |  Daniel Spimpolo  (D)
     
    HC Bolzano AcademyarrowFassa Falcons
  4. 18 Sep 2019 |  Martino Soracreppa  (C)
     
    unknownarrowFassa Falcons
  5. 18 Sep 2019 |  Denis Vasilenkov  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv OrshaarrowDnipro Kherson
  6. 18 Sep 2019 |  Zan Markic  (F)
     
    HK Triglav KranjarrowHDD Jesenice
  7. 17 Sep 2019 |  Nik Sirovnik  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowHDD Jesenice

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj