Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Tomáš Rubeš

Томáš Рубеš
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Czech Republic
  • Birth date: 25.09.1992 (27 years)
  • Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Height: 173 cm / 5' 8"
  • Weight: 70 kg / 154 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2011-12Czech RepublicU20 National team games (U20)80110-3
2010-11Czech RepublicU20 National team games (U20)83582
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2019-201. EV WeidenOberliga Endrunde139172620
2019-201. EV WeidenOberliga Süd3221284980
2018-191. EV WeidenOberliga Endrunde (Play-off)421300
2018-191. EV WeidenOberliga Endrunde1881725100
2018-191. EV WeidenOberliga Süd181616326
2018-19Mörrum GoISHockeyEttan152798-7
2017-18MulhouseLigue Magnus (Play-off)621340
2017-18MulhouseLigue Magnus419202980
2016-17Bordeaux Ligue Magnus (Play-off)1102260
2016-17Bordeaux Ligue Magnus189132260
2016-17Litomerice1.liga2443712-4
2015-16Anglet HormadiDivision 1 (FRA) (Play-off)1153810-1
2015-16Anglet HormadiDivision 1 (FRA)26142741410
2014-15Anglet HormadiDivision 1 (FRA) (Play-off)9781568
2014-15Anglet HormadiDivision 1 (FRA)1641721183
2013-14Litomerice1.liga (Play-off)60002-1
2013-14Litomerice1.liga515141910-9
2012-13SpartaNOEN Extraliga (U20, Play-off)724643
2012-13SpartaNOEN Extraliga (U20)741115215
2012-13Litomerice1.liga (Play-out)301100
2012-13Litomerice1.liga30641040
2011-12Beroun1.liga (Play-out)5213100
2011-12Beroun1.liga407142180
2011-12SpartaTipsport extraliga40000-1
2010-11SpartaNOEN Extraliga (U20, Play-off)413401
2010-11SpartaTipsport extraliga (Play-out)41010-1
2010-11SpartaNOEN Extraliga (U20)482533582043
2010-11Beroun1.liga20000-1
2010-11SpartaTipsport extraliga700000
2009-10SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18, Play-off)10000-1
2009-10SpartaNOEN Extraliga (U20)2264108-6
2009-10SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18)302221431418
2008-09SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18, Play-off)42240-5
2008-09SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18)463247792438
2007-08SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18, Play-off)531402
2007-08SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18)42111728201
2006-07SpartaExtraliga U18 (U18)100000
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Feb. 21 2020
20:00
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
Memmingen Indians
5-4 OT||3|2|
Feb. 16 2020
18:30
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
EV Füssen
4-6|1|2||
Feb. 14 2020
20:00
Oberliga Endrunde
Selber Wölfe
1. EV Weiden
3-2 OT||2||
Feb. 09 2020
18:30
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
EV Lindau
6-7 OT|1|3||
Feb. 07 2020
19:30
Oberliga Endrunde
EV Lindau
1. EV Weiden
4-3 OT|1|1||
Feb. 02 2020
18:00
Oberliga Endrunde
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
5-2||||
Jan. 31 2020
20:00
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
Starbulls Rosenheim
5-2|1|1||
Jan. 26 2020
18:30
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
Deggendorfer SC
4-3|2|1||
Jan. 24 2020
20:00
Oberliga Endrunde
SC Riessersee
1. EV Weiden
5-4 SO|1|||
Jan. 19 2020
18:30
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
Eisbären Regensburg
2-11||1||
Jan. 17 2020
20:00
Oberliga Endrunde
Memmingen Indians
1. EV Weiden
2-0||||
Jan. 12 2020
18:00
Oberliga Endrunde
EV Füssen
1. EV Weiden
6-7|2|2||
Jan. 10 2020
20:00
Oberliga Endrunde
1. EV Weiden
Selber Wölfe
1-5||1||
Jan. 07 2020
20:00
Oberliga Süd
Eisbären Regensburg
1. EV Weiden
4-8|4|2||
Jan. 05 2020
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Starbulls Rosenheim
1-5||||
Jan. 03 2020
20:00
Oberliga Süd
Deggendorfer SC
1. EV Weiden
8-3|||2|
Dec. 30 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Höchstadt Alligators
6-2|2|1||
Dec. 28 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
Höchstadt Alligators
1. EV Weiden
3-5|1|2||
Dec. 26 2019
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Eisbären Regensburg
3-6||||
Dec. 22 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
Selber Wölfe
1. EV Weiden
6-2||1||
Dec. 20 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Selber Wölfe
5-4||2||
Dec. 15 2019
17:00
Oberliga Süd
Starbulls Rosenheim
1. EV Weiden
6-0||||
Dec. 13 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Deggendorfer SC
4-5 OT||2||
Dec. 08 2019
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
ERC Sonthofen
4-6|1|1||
Dec. 06 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
Memmingen Indians
1. EV Weiden
3-2 OT||||
Dec. 01 2019
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
SC Riessersee
4-8|1|1|2|
Nov. 29 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
Deggendorfer SC
1. EV Weiden
3-4|2|||
Nov. 24 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
EV Lindau
1. EV Weiden
4-2||1||
Nov. 22 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
EV Füssen
1-4||1||
Nov. 17 2019
16:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Eisbären Regensburg
4-3 OT||2||
Nov. 15 2019
19:30
Oberliga Süd
EC Peiting
1. EV Weiden
3-0||||
Nov. 08 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Selber Wölfe
4-2||1|2|
Nov. 03 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
Höchstadt Alligators
1. EV Weiden
2-5||3||
Nov. 01 2019
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Starbulls Rosenheim
3-2 SO|1|||
Oct. 27 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
ERC Sonthofen
1. EV Weiden
4-2||1||
Oct. 25 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Memmingen Indians
2-4||1||
Oct. 20 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
SC Riessersee
1. EV Weiden
1-2|1|1||
Oct. 18 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Deggendorfer SC
0-6||||
Oct. 13 2019
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
EV Lindau
5-4 SO|1|||
Oct. 11 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
Selber Wölfe
1. EV Weiden
3-2 OT|1||2|
Oct. 06 2019
18:00
Oberliga Süd
EV Füssen
1. EV Weiden
4-8|2|1||
Oct. 04 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
EC Peiting
3-4|1|2||
Oct. 02 2019
20:00
Oberliga Süd
Eisbären Regensburg
1. EV Weiden
6-7 SO|2|2||
Sep. 29 2019
18:30
Oberliga Süd
1. EV Weiden
Höchstadt Alligators
4-2|1|||
Sep. 27 2019
19:30
Oberliga Süd
Starbulls Rosenheim
1. EV Weiden
5-0||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj