Statistics Extraliga U17 (CZE) 2022-2023

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vit ZahejskyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary362740672836
2.Samuel DrancakCČEZ Motor České Budějovice341748654524
3.Jakub JonFMountfield HK342228503210
4.Adam VeselskyFHC Kometa Group342622483717
5.Daniel PekarFBili Tygri Liberec311929486831
6.Oleksii YevtiekhovFHC RT TORAX Poruba 201135192342759
7.Jakub HesFPSG Berani Zlín341329421810
8.Simon PohludkaLWHC Ocelari Trinec262516411224
9.Matej ZemanFHC Energie Karlovy Vary311820383216
10.Pavel PrusekDBili Tygri Liberec331424381831
11.Martin VaculikFPSG Berani Zlín2824133767
12.Maxmilian CurranCHC Slavia Praha181522372226
13.Jakub GalnorFHC Energie Karlovy Vary291917362626
14.Vasyl ŠpilkaLWBili Tygri Liberec212114351832
15.Lukas BošekFHC Olomouc3614213560-13
16.Vojtech AschenbrennerFMountfield HK31211132105
17.Frantisek NetusilCHC Sparta Praha3412193128-1
18.Oliver TomanikFHC Verva Litvínov358233122-3
19.Lukas NovyFBK Havlíčkův Brod3618123083-8
20.Vojtech NeoralFHC Olomouc32141630522
21.Dominik HalackaFHC Kometa Group36151429164
22.Tobias PastorFHC Energie Karlovy Vary23920292210
23.Patrik KralFBK Mladá Boleslav21919283615
24.David PastrnekFHC Olomouc27101727538
25.David Lukas HolubDHC Ocelari Trinec36522272823
26.Dominik KuceraFHC Dynamo Pardubice31161026241
27.Tomas GalvasDHC Olomouc2052126817
28.Adam NovotnyFMountfield HK23131225164
29.Adam KlimekFPSG Berani Zlín2912122414-5
30.Kamil DrabekFHC Olomouc3211132440-2
31.Pavol CipkoDHC Energie Karlovy Vary28419237123
32.Simon BartonFHC Dynamo Pardubice3511112210-1
33.Mykyta BodnarDHC RT TORAX Poruba 20113261622559
34.David KrcalFHC Dynamo Pardubice28912216-15
35.Adam TitlbachFHC Skoda Plzen1213720612
36.Nick MählerDHC Energie Karlovy Vary29515201823
37.Adam Martin HlinskyDBK Mladá Boleslav24416201224
38.Olaf ZachariaszFHC RT TORAX Poruba 2011358111935-5
39.Marcel MikulaFHC Ocelari Trinec3371219815
40.Jakub FroloFPSG Berani Zlín1671219516
41.Sebastian MitroDHC Kometa Group36514191820
42.David BlahaFHC Ocelari Trinec33612181211
43.Daniel ProkesDHC Verva Litvínov36513182611
44.Jakub ZubicekDHC Kometa Group3241418264
45.Vladimír DraveckýDHC Ocelari Trinec292161848
46.Alex MarekFHC Sparta Praha351161720-10
47.Marek EremiasFHC Tábor29981728-15
48.Vaclav NestrasilRWHC Sparta Praha15891769
49.Matyas PatockaFPiráti Chomutov29791645-20
50.Matej KubiesaRWHC Ocelari Trinec127916296
51.Adam KalmanDHC Olomouc364111516-10
52.Ales ZielinskiDHC Ocelari Trinec175914128
53.Oskar LislerLWBK Mladá Boleslav128513149
54.Adam KralDBili Tygri Liberec344812382
55.Tomas MikelDPSG Berani Zlín18391212-3
56.Jan JanskyDHC Sparta Praha342101214-3
57.Hynek ProsekDHC Skoda Plzen25210121411
58.Oliver LukastikDPSG Berani Zlín35291142-27
59.Tomas HolubecDHC Skoda Plzen32461086
60.Lukas NovakDHC Hvězda Praha36281087
61.Dominik LofflerDHC Dukla Jihlava3419101613
62.Adam MartonDHC Sparta Praha27191024-1
63.Samuel SmerdaDHC Dynamo Pardubice3163934-17
64.Sebastian GlasCHC Vítkovice Ridera745969
65.Martin SvecDHC Dynamo Pardubice20369143
66.Jakub HasekDHC Sparta Praha2227916-1
67.Daniil DukaFHC Dukla Jihlava2344866
68.Matei BolocanFHC Sparta Praha1935812-3
69.Tristan KonobeljFBK Mladá Boleslav17358125
70.Jakub FibigrDHC Vítkovice Ridera7268210
71.Jiri KlimaLWMountfield HK534743
72.Marek ChaloupkaDHC Vítkovice Ridera71671610
73.Lukas KralFMountfield HK515602
74.Tomas NetrhFRytíři Kladno143254-2
75.Petr PolacekFHC Sparta Praha140443
76.Adam BenakCHC Skoda Plzen113442
77.David SlacikFHC Skoda Plzen112301
78.Ivan UdovenkoDHC ZUBR Přerov32033180
79.Egor SurkovFHC Hvězda Praha1711210-3
80.Stepan GrebenicekFHC Slavia Praha111222
81.Vlastimil BlazekFRytíři Kladno11120-1
82.Josef TrojnaDRytíři Kladno11120-3
83.Tadeas BurdaDMountfield HK111201
84.Vasyl ShpilkaFBili Tygri Liberec111241
85.Dominik PavlikFMountfield HK111201
86.Matej VojacekFBK Mladá Boleslav111203
87.Tomas MalinekDHC Sparta Praha111223
88.Jan MuronFHC Vítkovice Ridera111221
89.Vojtech AulickyFČEZ Motor České Budějovice111202
90.Jakub StepanekFHC Hvězda Praha111201
91.Daniil SkorokhodFHC RT TORAX Poruba 2011111202
92.Rodion KoidaFHC RT TORAX Poruba 2011111202
93.Oliver KolbaFHC Dukla Jihlava602220
94.David HrubyFHC Sparta Praha102203
95.Stepan CernyDMountfield HK102221
96.Daniel JakabFHC Sparta Praha102203
97.Matyas HumenikFČEZ Motor České Budějovice102201
98.Tomas KuceraFBili Tygri Liberec10220-1
99.Stepan VranaDHC Olomouc102200
100.Stepan MajerFHC Olomouc91010-4
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj