Statistics Slovak Cup 2022-2023

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Patrik KoysFVlci Žilina6461080
2.Bruno MrázCVlci Žilina5371000
3.Roman KukumbergCHK Trnava527900
4.Michel MiklikLWHK Trnava471800
5.Matej MacekRWVlci Žilina652720
6.David RůžičkaDVlci Žilina624640
7.Dmitry VorobyovLWHK Levice615600
8.Marco HalamaCVlci Žilina615600
9.Miroslav KristinRWHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom332540
10.Samuel ZahradnikRWHC 19 Humenné7235250
11.Vladimir AntonovFHK Trnava523520
12.Vladislav LeshchenkoFHK Levice323520
13.Jan PetriskaRWHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava3235100
14.Filip VrabelLWHC 19 Humenné614520
15.David SchmidtCHK Trnava514520
16.Roman JurakCHK Trnava514540
17.Michal NovakDHK Levice6314290
18.Martin KrajňákCHC 19 Humenné622460
19.Marcel HolovicFHK Trnava522440
20.Oliver DurisCHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom322400
21.Adam PaulinyCHK Martin322400
22.Jakub CigerCHK 95 Povazska Bystrica222440
23.Marco EjemDHK Trnava513420
24.Marek MinarikFMŠK Púchov413420
25.Ivan GlazkovDHC 19 Humenné413420
26.Miroslav PreisingerCHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava113400
27.Martin LenďákDHC 19 Humenné604420
28.Richard HunaLWHK Levice604400
29.Matus RaisDHK Levice604440
30.Tomas BrnakDMŠK Púchov504420
31.Robert VargaLWVlci Žilina330320
32.Lukás LipianskyCHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava330300
33.František ZúbekRWMŠK Púchov230360
34.Igor SafaraleyevLWHC 19 Humenné621360
35.Filip VaskoRWHC 19 Humenné621320
36.Jozef TibenskyRWVlci Žilina621320
37.Samuel KrajcRWVlci Žilina5213250
38.Maros SurovyLWHK Brezno521340
39.Jan NahalkaDVlci Žilina421340
40.Dusan KluciarFHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava321300
41.Jakub UramFVlci Žilina321320
42.Boris DenesLWHK Trnava612300
43.Lukas ZemkoCMŠK Púchov512320
44.Marek PacalajDVlci Žilina512340
45.Erik GuboLWHK Levice512300
46.Viktor ShakhvorostovLWHK Levice512300
47.Jozef MihalikCHK Levice412340
48.Marek HovorkaCVlci Žilina312340
49.Lukáš ŠkvarekCHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom312320
50.Vladislav ShishkovDHK Levice603360
51.Simon LopusanFVlci Žilina603300
52.Petr ŠidlíkDVlci Žilina603320
53.Robert HunaCHK Levice603320
54.Dominik BorovCHC 19 Humenné603320
55.Damian NovickyDHC 19 Humenné503300
56.Filip OndrusCHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom303300
57.Patrik LusnakLWHK 95 Povazska Bystrica203320
58.Jakub RaganLWHC 19 Humenné620280
59.Michal SulovskyLWHK Levice520240
60.Istvan Gabor SzücsFHK Levice520240
61.Adrián ZubákDHK Brezno520240
62.Matúš BodnárLDHK Trnava420200
63.Juraj JuríkRWHK Skalica320220
64.Peter SandorLWHC Topolcany320220
65.Michal SatekRWHK Skalica320200
66.Michal MatousekCHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava320200
67.Alexei TrandinFHC 19 Humenné220200
68.Samuel RehákCVlci Žilina611220
69.Kristian HorvatCHC 19 Humenné611260
70.Dominik KanaetCMŠK Púchov411220
71.Alex GéciCHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom311200
72.Denis KadlecikLDHK Skalica311200
73.Adam MatejCHC Topolcany311240
74.Richard NemecFHK Skalica311200
75.Henrich RuckayLWHC Topolcany311200
76.Ondrej SisolakLWHK Skalica311220
77.Lukas TabiLWHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom311200
78.Frantisek PoliacekLWHK Martin311200
79.Juraj DurkechLDHK 95 Povazska Bystrica211220
80.Michal ChatrnúchDHK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom2112450
81.Abbott GirduckisCHC 21 Prešov211200
82.Jan ZlochaCHK 95 Povazska Bystrica211200
83.Martin JakúbekRWMŠK Žiar nad Hronom111200
84.Mario KonecnyCDukla Senica111200
85.Henry MaarnelaDHK Trnava502220
86.Frantisek PulscakCHC 19 Humenné402200
87.Patrik JanacCHK Skalica302220
88.Marek CharvatDHK Martin302220
89.Kristián VčelkaCHK Skalica302260
90.Zdenko SedlakDHC Topolcany302220
91.Petr ObdrzalekLWHK Skalica202200
92.Daniel DemoDHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava2022250
93.Adam BezakFHC Modre Kridla Slovan Bratislava102200
94.Martin VolkoLWHK Levice610120
95.Jozef RákosLWHK Brezno510100
96.Marek BiroDHK Brezno510120
97.Mario MuckaRWHK Levice510140
98.Felix PetrinecRDHK Brezno510120
99.Ronald DvoncLWHK Trnava510120
100.Lukas LacnyLWHC 19 Humenné510100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 May 2024 |  Thore Weyrauch  (F)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowHeilbronner Falken
  2. 26 May 2024 |  Ondrej Zelenka  (F)
     
    ESC KemptenarrowEV Füssen
  3. 26 May 2024 |  Pawel Dronia  (D)
     
    Ravensburg Towerstarsarrowunknown
  4. 26 May 2024 |  Dani Bindels  (F)
     
    Dresdner Eislöwenarrowunknown
  5. 26 May 2024 |  Eppu Karuvaara  (F)
     
    Kiekko-Pojat JoensuuarrowSaale Bulls Halle
  6. 26 May 2024 |  Benedikt Bürgelt  (F)
     
    Iserlohner ECarrowHerner EV Miners
  7. 26 May 2024 |  Jesse Roach  (F)
     
    EHC FreiburgarrowBietigheim Steelers

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj