Statistics Russian League U17 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artyom SvishchyovFAvangard Omsk352543683945
2.Alexei ProkopenkoCAvangard Omsk302640666449
3.Ilya ReingardtFAvangard Omsk342731581443
4.Danila SachkovFKhimik Voskresensk4633235663
5.Mikhail NizovkinLWVityaz Podolsk2521234412
6.Vladimir AndreyevFSpartak St. Petersburg2829144352
7.Leonti IvannikovLWToros Neftekamsk3023204318
8.Semyon FedyakinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk341327401423
9.Vadim AukhadeyevCMetallurg Magnitogorsk3273340017
10.David MamaladzeFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk2820193914
11.Nikolai VolodinD/FKhimik Voskresensk449293846
12.Ivan PavlovFToros Neftekamsk3022153748
13.Daniil OrlovDOlimpiets Balashikha2111263724
14.Artyom AkhutkinFSpartak St. Petersburg2915213632
15.Viktor NeuchevFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg34201535107
16.Pavel LeukaFAvangard Omsk291718354819
17.Alexander DemchenkoCDinamo-Junior St. Petersburg2512233510
18.Stiven SardaryanFCSKA Moskva2312233518
19.Klim ShindyayevFYuzhny Ural Orsk3219153468-18
20.Yegor DobrovFSpartak Moskva2413213424
21.Prov ZenkovDDinamo St. Petersburg289253454
22.Innokenti RybinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk341716331423
23.Vsevolod NikitinFSKA St. Petersburg291320334
24.Semyon RubtsovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa351221333223
25.Robert AliyevFSilver Lions St. Petersburg2314183226
26.Alexei DedovFKhimik Voskresensk44229318
27.Denis KorokhovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk341615312816
28.Nikolai PolyakovFYuzhny Ural Orsk321120314-32
29.Mark AndreyevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa351713301417
30.Danil NamruyevFLegion Tyumen3516143020-15
31.Yegor GorbunovFTraktor Chelyabinsk341614302220
32.Ivan LarionovD/FSpartak Moskva221416300
33.Pavel DergunovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa191119301612
34.Artyom ChekayevFMytischi Atlant2016132932
35.German SaukovFTraktor Chelyabinsk29111829395
36.Daniil NekrasovD/FYugra Khanty-Mansiysk341612284412
37.Pavel AvdeyevFAtlant Mytischy2115132812
38.Maxim YurinFTraktor Chelyabinsk32919285517
39.Vyacheslav SmirnovFSKA St. Petersburg2817102724
40.Ivan DementyevFVityaz Podolsk2312152718
41.Ilya SmirnovFHK Drozdetskogo Kolpino2210172714
42.Vadim ZakharovFMytischi Atlant198192758
43.Dmitri KirzhakovFTraktor Chelyabinsk34720275218
44.Danila YurovRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk19720271417
45.Danila KarpovFCSKA Moskva2316102610
46.Nikita FilippenkoFDinamo St. Petersburg3015112622
47.Dmitri LobanovFTraktor Chelyabinsk30131326269
48.Alexander GagarinDHC Admiral Vladivostok2912142650
49.Ayaz SaitbatalovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa351016261411
50.Vladimir KorobintsevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk341016263011
51.Savva BulakhovDSerebryanye Lvy238172530
52.Vsevolod GaidamakFSpartak St. Petersburg1512122412
53.Pavel ZiminFSKA St. Petersburg2811132410
54.Vladislav AppelgantsFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk321014245615
55.Denis GlotovFHK Dmitrov279152436
56.Tikhon AshikhminFYuzhny Ural Orsk349142338-28
57.Zakhar ZaitsevFDinamo St. Petersburg299142312
58.Veniamin KorolyovD/FKhimik Voskresensk384192336
59.Dmitri MikhailovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk281662239
60.Igor KarpovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3214822337
61.Yegor SamoilovFKapitan Stupino191482220
62.Ivan BaranovFKristall Elektrostal181392242
63.Ilya BogachukFBuran Voronezh2011112220
64.Roman FedorinFSSHOR-1 St. Petersburg1811112212
65.Grigory KuzminFSKA St. Petersburg91012226
66.Stanislav YarovoyFVityaz Podolsk171292151
67.Yegor IvanovFBelye Medvedi Chelyabinsk248132126-7
68.Yaroslav BusyginDVityaz Podolsk244172138
69.Artyom GuzelbayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk18119202
70.Ivan NapolskikhFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk301010201814
71.Dmitri AvdeyevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk28911206610
72.Vladislav RuzinFHK Dmitrov268122069
73.Maxim BarbashevLWAtlant Mytischy198111912
74.Arseni KritsynFMytischi Atlant187121914
75.Alexander MorozovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow276131941
76.Vladislav KiselyovD/FSpartak St. Petersburg295141914
77.Ivan MiroshnichenkoLWVityaz Podolsk161171816
78.Nikita VarlamovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl25991826
79.Nikita ShalyshkinFCSKA Moskva228101814
80.Roman RumyantsevFMikhailov Academy Novomoskovsk18810180
81.Dmitri KadulinFLegion Tyumen347111834-14
82.Matvei AverochkinFCSKA Moskva215131814
83.Amir TurganovDYuzhny Ural Orsk342161874-30
84.Pavel ChepelkinFLegion Tyumen351071712-25
85.Igor SafonovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3298171814
86.Ilya FaskhutdinovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa31981783
87.Vladimir KonovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl26981724
88.Igor TyutyunnikovLWHK Dmitrov26981750
89.Danila DemyanovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3471017389
90.Ravil YakupovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk206111722
91.Alexander YermolayevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa3451217623
92.Klimenti RachkauskasDSpartak St. Petersburg275121724
93.Ilya AnufriyevFVityaz Podolsk25512178
94.Yegor YegorovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg30971687
95.Yegor KuimovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg318816184
96.Anton MuravyovDKhimik Voskresensk44791666
97.Yevgeni TsalpanovDDinamo St. Petersburg24412168
98.Bogdan KrokhalevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk297815269
99.Dmitri KuznetsovDMetallurg Magnitogorsk29510152121
100.Oskar BulavchukFAvangard Omsk336814243
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

New coach for Nottingham Panthers

Gary Graham parted ways with EIHL side Nottingham Panthers this morning. Read more»

Cardiff Devis and Angers Les Ducs progress.

With a 5-2 win for Cardiff and 4-1 win for Angers they will take their place in the Superfinal. Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj