Statistics NOEN Extraliga 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tomas BursikFHC Vitkovice Steel1012719610
2.Ondrej ŠedivýRWHC Vitkovice Steel1051116149
3.Lukas MiculkaCHC Ocelari Trinec119615245
4.Jan KáňaRWHC Vitkovice Steel1051015129
5.Ondrej PalatLWHC Vitkovice Steel108614125
6.David OstřížekLWHC Ocelari Trinec115914126
7.Lukáš VránaFHC Vitkovice Steel10761367
8.Jakub MaxaFHC Litvínov9841282
9.Jakub OrsavaRWHC Ocelari Trinec114711126
10.Roman SzturcRWHC Vitkovice Steel737101610
11.Adam PolášekDHC Vitkovice Steel9099189
12.Petr KafkaRWHC Sparta Praha244803
13.Richard PanikLWHC Ocelari Trinec8617411
14.Lukáš FinsterleFPSG Zlin561762
15.Jan BízaFHC Litvínov9437243
16.Jakub MuzikFKLH Chomutov343722
17.Jakub LevLWHC Lasselsberger Plzen 334701
18.Lukáš LuňákFHC Sparta Praha42570-1
19.Petr KadorekDHC Ocelari Trinec11246547
20.Filip BajtekRWHC Ocelari Trinec11246162
21.Werner HartmannDHC Vitkovice Steel92461610
22.Jiří FerebauerFHC MOUNTFIELD724684
23.Jan BuchteleLWHC Moeller Pardubice32466-1
24.Juraj MajdanRWHC Litvínov9156141
25.Lukas RadilLWHC Moeller Pardubice315620
26.Radim HermanFHC MOUNTFIELD7415182
27.Jan BojerFHC Litvínov832560
28.Josef RezekFHC MOUNTFIELD7235105
29.Adam RousalFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 523543
30.Adam RuferFHC Ocelari Trinec11145100
31.Matěj StříteskýDHC Litvínov91458-1
32.Daniel HoraDHC Litvínov914581
33.Pavel KlhůfekCPSG Zlin514500
34.Jiří GulaDHC Litvínov9314122
35.Michal TomanFHC Ocelari Trinec112248-2
36.Rostislav MaroszCHC Ocelari Trinec1022428-1
37.Ondrej ToupalFHC MOUNTFIELD622482
38.Petr ZichD/FHC MOUNTFIELD713421
39.Jan MarunaLWHC Havirov Panthers51342-2
40.Tomáš PituleCHC Lasselsberger Plzen 41344-1
41.Jan HanzlDHC Sparta Praha41342-1
42.Jaroslav KůsFKLH Chomutov313421
43.Michal KrutilDHC Havirov Panthers10044366
44.Robert ŘíčkaRWHC Havirov Panthers530361
45.Radim HaasFHC Havirov Panthers530303
46.Jakub CulekFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 530300
47.Martin SramekFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi330301
48.Mario PotocekFHC Ocelari Trinec1121340
49.Jakub KaniaDHC Ocelari Trinec11213243
50.Tomáš PřeučilFHC Litvínov8213452
51.Ondrej HostalekFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 5213140
52.Jakub MusilDPSG Zlin52134-3
53.Antonín PechanecCHC Havirov Panthers521322
54.Petr StrakaLWHC Lasselsberger Plzen 421320
55.David FeferleFHC Sparta Praha42132-3
56.Filip StoklasaLWHC Moeller Pardubice32132-1
57.Lukáš KapecFHC Moeller Pardubice321340
58.Jakub TomanDHC Ocelari Trinec1112312-1
59.Lukáš ProkopDHC Vitkovice Steel1012365
60.Jiří NogaFHC Vitkovice Steel912344
61.Jakub MakovskyDHC MOUNTFIELD712363
62.Ales JezekD/FHC MOUNTFIELD712314-1
63.David PunaFPSG Zlin512321
64.Anatoliy ProtasenyaLWHC Havirov Panthers51236-1
65.Josef KlementDHC MOUNTFIELD412314-2
66.Petr MorkesFHC Sparta Praha412361
67.Roman ChloubaLWKLH Chomutov312301
68.Martin KalinovičFKLH Chomutov312321
69.Jan RuttaDKLH Chomutov31232-1
70.Lukáš MatulaDPSG Zlin50330-3
71.Alexander Sullmann PilserDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 503382
72.Jakub JerabekDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 403362
73.Petr SeidlerFHC Vitkovice Steel920245
74.Martin SemrádDHC MOUNTFIELD720281
75.Roman VráblíkDHC MOUNTFIELD720283
76.Martin ŠoulaFPSG Zlin52024-1
77.David TůmaRWHC Sparta Praha42024-3
78.Jan PlanovskyDHC Slezan Opava3202141
79.Lukáš PilařFHC Moeller Pardubice320221
80.Daniel VrdlovecFHC Slavia Praha220220
81.Tomáš LiškaFBili Tygri Liberec220201
82.Ondrej PekarikFHC Litvínov911242
83.Jiri MackalFHC Litvínov91120-1
84.Jiří GoišLWPSG Zlin511222-1
85.Petr ŠenkeříkDPSG Zlin511222
86.David KlimšaFHC Havirov Panthers5112261
87.Dalibor ŘezníčekDPSG Zlin51120-2
88.Patrik HusákDHC Sparta Praha41128-6
89.Jakub HofmeisterFKLH Chomutov311240
90.Michal ŽižkaDKLH Chomutov311201
91.Marek DrtinaDHC Moeller Pardubice311200
92.Adam KotrbaFBK Mladá Boleslav21126-3
93.Tomáš DoležalLWHC Slavia Praha111240
94.David HoďaDHC Ocelari Trinec11022162
95.Jan VčíslákFHC Vitkovice Steel902262
96.Petr KousalíkDHC Litvínov902280
97.Kryštof KafanFHC Litvínov90226-4
98.Josef KřemečekFPSG Zlin50224-3
99.Tomáš VodákFPSG Zlin502221
100.Radek ŠpilerDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 502218-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Apr 2024 |  Christof von Burg  (G)
     
    IF Sundsvall HockeyarrowEHC Winterthur
  2. 12 Apr 2024 |  J.J. Piccinich  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  3. 12 Apr 2024 |  Austin Cangelosi  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  4. 12 Apr 2024 |  Lucas Loob Trygg  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowStjernen Hockey
  5. 12 Apr 2024 |  Jussi Tammela  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowSparta Sarpsborg
  6. 12 Apr 2024 |  Julius Nättinen  (F)
     
    IFK HelsinkiarrowHC Ajoie
  7. 12 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Lipiäinen  (F)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowPorin Ässät

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj