Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Anton Shenfeld

Антон Шенфельд
  • Position: left wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 23.07.1993 (27 years)
  • Birth place: Magnitogorsk, Russia
  • Height: 181 cm / 5' 11"
  • Weight: 78 kg / 172 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2012-13RussiaU20 National team games (U20)611221
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Torpedo NNKHL
2020-21Torpedo NNKHL (Play-off)40000-3
2020-21Torpedo NNKHL125512152784
2019-20Torpedo NNKHL (Play-off)40220-1
2019-20Torpedo NNKHL1261102131126
2018-19Torpedo NNKHL (Play-off)701143
2018-19Torpedo NNKHL52623294-3
2017-18Metallurg MagnitogorskKHL (Play-off)70110-3
2017-18Metallurg MagnitogorskKHL372574-4
2016-17Lada TogliattiKHL5311193041-15
2015-16Lada TogliattiKHL5712132524-10
2014-15Lada TogliattiKHL517142116-14
2013-14Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL (Play-off)541503
2013-14Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)552744
2013-14Metallurg MagnitogorskKHL (Play-off)30002-1
2013-14Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL511202
2013-14Metallurg MagnitogorskKHL411236-3
2012-13Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)310102
2012-13Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL (Play-off)4022270
2012-13Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL1661016412
2012-13Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)581018017
2012-13Metallurg MagnitogorskKHL80000-2
2011-12Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)112464-2
2011-12Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)602330532434
2010-11Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20, Play-off)1100081
2010-11Steel Foxes MagnitogorskMHL (U20)4881119205
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 09 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Ak Bars Kazan
1-4||||-2
Mar. 07 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Ak Bars Kazan
0-4||||
Mar. 05 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-1||||
Mar. 03 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-1 OT||||-1
Feb. 25 2021
19:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-2||||-2
Feb. 23 2021
13:00
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-1||||
Feb. 20 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Omsk
2-3 OT||1||
Feb. 18 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva
2-3||||-1
Feb. 05 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
3-2 SO||||1
Feb. 03 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Vityaz Podolsk
6-3||||-1
Feb. 01 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
HC Red Star Kunlun
3-0||||1
Jan. 29 2021
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-1||||-1
Jan. 27 2021
19:10
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1-3|||2|-1
Jan. 25 2021
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-2 OT||||
Jan. 19 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
7-1|1|2||3
Jan. 17 2021
17:30
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-0||||
Jan. 15 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5-3||1||
Jan. 13 2021
17:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-5|1|1|2|3
Jan. 10 2021
17:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-2||||-1
Jan. 07 2021
17:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2-3||||
Jan. 05 2021
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1-0 SO||||
Jan. 03 2021
17:00
KHL
HC Sochi
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-5||1||2
Dec. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
6-5|1|||1
Dec. 28 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Riga
3-2||||-1
Dec. 23 2020
19:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
HC Sochi
4-1|1|||1
Dec. 21 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Barys Nur-Sultan
2-3 OT|1|||1
Dec. 15 2020
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-6|1||2|1
Dec. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-0||||-1
Dec. 11 2020
19:30
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-3||||1
Dec. 08 2020
19:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
1-2||||-1
Dec. 05 2020
17:30
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-5 OT||||
Dec. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-3||||-2
Dec. 01 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-0|1||2|1
Nov. 29 2020
17:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2-4||||-1
Nov. 26 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Jokerit
3-2||||
Nov. 24 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
5-1||||
Nov. 21 2020
16:30
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-3 SO||||
Nov. 19 2020
19:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
7-5|1|||
Nov. 17 2020
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-1||||
Nov. 12 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
HC Red Star Kunlun
2-0||||
Nov. 10 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Ak Bars Kazan
2-6||||-1
Nov. 01 2020
17:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Amur Khabarovsk
3-4 OT||||-1
Oct. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Minsk
6-3||2||1
Oct. 28 2020
19:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-1||||-1
Oct. 26 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-3 OT||||-1
Oct. 21 2020
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-3 OT||||
Oct. 19 2020
19:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-1||||-2
Oct. 16 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2-3 SO||1||1
Oct. 12 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sibir Novosibirsk
3-2||1||1
Oct. 06 2020
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-1||||
Oct. 04 2020
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-3 SO||1||
Oct. 02 2020
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-2||||-1
Sep. 29 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Ak Bars Kazan
4-2|1|||1
Sep. 27 2020
17:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5-1|1|1||1
Sep. 24 2020
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Amur Khabarovsk
2-3 OT|1|1||
Sep. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3-4 SO||||1
Sep. 08 2020
19:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
SKA St. Petersburg
4-6|1|1||1
Sep. 05 2020
17:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sibir Novosibirsk
4-3||1||1
Sep. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj