Games

 

Show:     and date from: to:

Country:  
 

Club name:   season: 

 
 
 
Top leagues in:
 

Games from Mestis, Finland

Date League/stage/round Teams Score  
Sep. 24 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Vantaa - FPS Forssa9-0
Sep. 24 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - TuTo Turku4-3
Sep. 24 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
KeuPa HT Keuruu - SaPKo Savonlinna3-2
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - Kiekko-Espoo2-9
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - RoKi Rovaniemi5-4
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - Peliitat Heinola9-2
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - Koovee Tampere1-2
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
IPK Iisalmi - Hermes Kokkola4-3
Sep. 25 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - KeuPa HT Keuruu4-1
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
SaPKo Savonlinna - Ketterä Imatra4-3 SO
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - IPK Iisalmi1-6
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa1-0
Sep. 26 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu2-6
Oct. 01 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - KeuPa HT Keuruu4-1
Oct. 01 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - TuTo Turku3-2 OT
Oct. 01 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - Kiekko-Vantaa2-5
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
SaPKo Savonlinna - Peliitat Heinola3-2 OT
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu8-2
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - FPS Forssa2-3
Oct. 02 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola3-4 SO
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani4-3
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Espoo0-2
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Hermes Kokkola - IPK Iisalmi2-3
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - SaPKo Savonlinna3-4
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Vantaa - Koovee Tampere4-5
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
KeuPa HT Keuruu - Ketterä Imatra2-3
Oct. 08 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
IPK Iisalmi - RoKi Rovaniemi5-3
Oct. 08 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - Kiekko-Espoo3-6
Oct. 08 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
SaPKo Savonlinna - KeuPa HT Keuruu6-4
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - Ketterä Imatra5-4
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - TuTo Turku2-5
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
KeuPa HT Keuruu - Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu1-0
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hermes Kokkola - Hokki Kajaani5-3
Oct. 09 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Vantaa - Kiekko-Espoo5-2
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - Peliitat Heinola0-4
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - SaPKo Savonlinna3-4 OT
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - Koovee Tampere1-5
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - IPK Iisalmi5-4
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
FPS Forssa - Kiekko-Vantaa1-2
Oct. 10 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - Hermes Kokkola7-3
Oct. 14 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - Kiekko-Vantaa2-1 OT
Oct. 15 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Pojat Joensuu - Ketterä Imatra2-5
Oct. 15 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Koovee Tampere - FPS Forssa5-2
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Peliitat Heinola - SaPKo Savonlinna2-4
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Kiekko-Espoo - Koovee Tampere2-6
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Hermes Kokkola - IPK Iisalmi2-3 OT
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
TuTo Turku - Kiekko-Vantaa2-1 OT
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
Ketterä Imatra - KeuPa HT Keuruu8-3
Oct. 16 2020
18:30
Mestis
Regular season
RoKi Rovaniemi - Hokki Kajaani5-1
Oct. 17 2020
17:00
Mestis
Regular season
Hokki Kajaani - Hermes Kokkola2-5
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Nov 2021 |  Richard Behula  (G)
     
    SK Trhači KadaňarrowDraci Šumperk
  2. 26 Nov 2021 |  Karel Klikorka  (D)
     
    HC Baník SokolovarrowHC Stadion Litoměřice
  3. 26 Nov 2021 |  Alec Tiley  (D)
     
    EHC Steelwings Linzarrowunknown
  4. 26 Nov 2021 |  Andrea Palat  (D)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowunknown
  5. 26 Nov 2021 |  Paul Bittner  (F)
     
    Mora IKarrowDüsseldorfer EG
  6. 26 Nov 2021 |  Casper Andersson Marin  (D)
     
    Kalmar HCarrowunknown
  7. 26 Nov 2021 |  Marcel Kurth  (F)
     
    EHC Freiburgarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj