Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
14 Sep 2022 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | ||||||
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-3 | HK Aktobe | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Stupak Mikhail, Yefremov Vladimir (Alpyspayev Nurlan Rudolf Sergei)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
06:12 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 0-1 | | | Dmitri Potaichuk (Alexei Derzayev, Ivan Kuchin) |
11:49 | | | away | | | | | 0-2 | | | Evgeny Gasnikov (Yan Khomenko) | |
31:09 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-2 | | | Alexander Dzedayev (Dmitry Gromov, Anton Petrov) |
38:35 | | | away | | | | | 1-3 | | | Dmitri Potaichuk (Ivan Kiselyov, Ivan Kuchin) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Aldabergenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Arkhipov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danila Belyakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Bykov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Alexander Dzedayev | | | 1 | | | | | 4 | | | ||
Adilbek Dzhangazinov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Gromov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Daniyar Kairov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tigran Kizekpayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Lyapunov | | | | | | | | | ||||
David Muratov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Nazarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Panchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Petrov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Stepan Rifel | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Shin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dias Tyutyunkov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yan Tyutyunkov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexei Zubov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitry Akishin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Leonid Belyayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Evgeny Gasnikov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Ilya Gorozhaninov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Denis Grigorkevich | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ruslan Ibrayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Ilyin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yan Khomenko | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Ivan Kiselyov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ilya Kovzalov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Ivan Kuchin | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Vadim Mitryakov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Ovechkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Potaichuk | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Artyom Soshnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Stepanov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexander Voronin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vsevolod Yakhont | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Yelizarov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Osokin | | | 48 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 93.75 |
Andrei Yankov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Sharov | | | 20 | | | 1 | | | 60:00 | | | 95.00 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»