Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
10 Oct 2021 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | ||||||
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-6 | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Plaksunov Evgeniy, Efremov Vladimir (Dairov Damid, Bortakov Alexander)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
04:26 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Ivan Kuchin (Aleksandr Shin, Roman Tatalin) | |
07:06 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 1-1 | | | Alexei Kozhevnikov (Dmitry Belokhonov) |
23:21 | | | away | | | | | 1-2 | | | Dmitri Grents (Dmitry Shitikov) | |
26:10 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-3 | | | Roman Tatalin (Dmitri Grents, Aleksandr Shin) |
29:06 | | | away | | | | | 1-4 | | | Aleksandr Shin (Stanislav Borovikov, Dmitri Grents) | |
30:03 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 1-5 | | | Dmitry Shitikov (Stanislav Borovikov) |
31:11 | | | home | | | | | 2-5 | | | Dmitry Belokhonov (Daniyar Kairov) | |
35:55 | | | home | | | | | 3-5 | | | Maxim Khudyakov (Alexander Arkhipov) | |
53:07 | | | away | | | | | 3-6 | | | Alexei Derzayev (Stepan Alexandrov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Arkhipov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dmitry Belokhonov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Konstantin Bondarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Budenchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Dyachenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Valery Gurin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Ivashin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniyar Kairov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Kirill Karanov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Yan Khomenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Khudyakov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Tigran Kizekpayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Kozhevnikov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Andrei Lagunov | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Nikita Nazarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Perov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Maxim Petrasyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Danila Uvarov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Voitov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stepan Alexandrov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nursultan Belgibayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stanislav Borovikov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Alexei Derzayev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Ivan Gavrilenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Grents | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Dmitry Gromov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Ignashin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Kolobov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Kuchin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Denis Kuyanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Likhotnikov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Anton Nekryach | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Petrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Ryzhikh | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Aleksandr Shin | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Dmitry Shitikov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Dmitri Shulenin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Roman Tatalin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Yan Tyutyunkov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evgeny Klassen | | | 12 | | | 1 | | | 29:57 | | | 91.67 |
Vladislav Nurek | | | 28 | | | 5 | | | 30:03 | | | 82.14 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eduard Reizvikh | | | 16 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 81.25 |
Andrei Yankov | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»