Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
09 Mar 2021 | Regular season | Sport Place Boris Aleksandrov Ust Kamenogorsk | ||||||
Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-3 | Nomad Nur-Sultan | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Sobolev Sergei, Trofimov Dmitry (Rudolf Sergei, Ignatiev Vitaly)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
04:36 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Dmitri Presnov (Anton Nekryach, Artyom Bakushin) | |
13:55 | | | home | | | | | 1-1 | | | Erik Aldabergenov | |
29:52 | | | home | | | PPG | | | 2-1 | | | Nikita Kolobov (Alexander Nurek, Adilbek Dzhangazinov) |
36:04 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 2-2 | | | Anton Nekryach (Dmitri Presnov, Alexei Zubov) |
56:50 | | | away | | | PPG | | | 2-3 | | | Artyom Korolyov (Artur Gatiyatov, Batyrlan Muratov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Aldabergenov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Dmitry Belokhonov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Semen Bogachonok | | | | | | | | | ||||
Stepan Bogdanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Bondarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Adilbek Dzhangazinov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ivan Gavrilenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Ivashin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniyar Kairov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Karavayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Kolobov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Nikita Linnik | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Nurek | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Artyom Perov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Petrasyuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Pismarkin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Podshivalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Skumatov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislav Alexandrov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Bakushin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Oleg Boiko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Madi Dikhanbek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Tamerlan Gaitamirov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artur Gatiyatov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Madiyar Ibraybekov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Kleshchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ivan Komarovsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Korolyov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Abai Mangisbayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Mukhametov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Batyrlan Muratov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Nazarenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Nekryach | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Alexander Pelevin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Presnov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Ansar Shaikhmeddenov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Yakovlev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Zubov | | | | | 1 | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladislav Nurek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Osokin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dzhelal-ad-Din Amirbekov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vladimir Kramar | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»