Mar. 31 2022 20:00 | National League | Quarter-fin., 4 | Lausanne HC HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 1-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 29 2022 20:00 | National League | Quarter-fin., 3 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron Lausanne HC | 3-2 OT | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Mar. 27 2022 20:00 | National League | Quarter-fin., 2 | Lausanne HC HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 5-4 OT | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | -1 |
Mar. 25 2022 20:00 | National League | Quarter-fin., 1 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron Lausanne HC | 2-0 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Mar. 22 2022 19:45 | National League | Pre-playoff, 3 | Lausanne HC HC Ambrì-Piotta | 5-1 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 3 |
Mar. 20 2022 19:45 | National League | Pre-playoff, 2 | HC Ambrì-Piotta Lausanne HC | 1-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Mar. 18 2022 19:45 | National League | Pre-playoff, 1 | Lausanne HC HC Ambrì-Piotta | 1-2 | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | |
Feb. 16 2022 12:10 | Olympics | Quarter Final | USA Slovakia | 2-3 SO | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Feb. 13 2022 21:10 | Olympics | Group A | USA Germany | 3-2 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Feb. 12 2022 12:10 | Olympics | Group A | Canada USA | 2-4 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Feb. 10 2022 21:10 | Olympics | Group A | USA China | 8-0 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Jan. 07 2022 17:00 | KHL
| SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 3-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Jan. 05 2022 17:00 | KHL
| HC Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | -1 |
Jan. 03 2022 17:00 | KHL
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Dec. 30 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Riga | 3-4 OT | | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Dec. 27 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Dec. 25 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Dynamo Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 6-3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | -2 |
Dec. 23 2021 19:30 | KHL
| HC Red Star Kunlun Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 0-4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Dec. 21 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Avangard Omsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 3-2 OT | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Dec. 12 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Dinamo Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1-3 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Dec. 10 2021 19:10 | KHL
| Dinamo Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1-2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 | | | 1 |
Dec. 08 2021 19:30 | KHL
| CSKA Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 2-5 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 3 |
Dec. 04 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Riga | 3-4 SO | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Dec. 02 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Nov. 29 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Podolsk | 4-1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Nov. 27 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Nov. 25 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Barys Nur-Sultan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 4-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Nov. 23 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Salavat Yulayev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
Nov. 20 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan | 2-3 OT | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nov. 19 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Admiral Vladivostok | 4-1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Nov. 16 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 0-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nov. 07 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi | 5-1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Nov. 04 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Minsk | 4-0 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Nov. 02 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 3-2 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | |
Oct. 30 2021 17:30 | KHL
| HC Sochi Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | | | | | | | | | | | | -2 |
Oct. 28 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Oct. 26 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 5-3 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | |
Oct. 24 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 6-3 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Oct. 20 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk | 0-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Oct. 18 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 4-3 | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 2 |
Oct. 15 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk | 2-1 OT | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Oct. 13 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Vityaz Podolsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1-3 | | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 |
Oct. 11 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets | 2-3 SO | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 |
Oct. 09 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dinamo Minsk | 3-4 | | | | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Oct. 04 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Sibir Novosibirsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 0-3 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 |
Oct. 02 2021 10:00 | KHL
| HC Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 30 2021 12:00 | KHL
| Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 4-3 OT | | | | | | | | | | | | -2 |
Sep. 27 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk | 5-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 25 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Moskva | 4-2 | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sep. 22 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Jokerit | 2-4 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | -2 |
Sep. 18 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 4-3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 16 2021 18:30 | KHL
| Jokerit Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 5-4 SO | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Sep. 14 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Dinamo Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 |
Sep. 12 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg | 3-2 | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | |
Sep. 09 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Sochi | 2-1 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
Sep. 07 2021 19:30 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk | 0-3 | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 |
Sep. 05 2021 17:00 | KHL
| Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1-3 | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sep. 02 2021 19:00 | KHL
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Podolsk | 3-6 | | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |