14 Jan 2018, 19:00 | Super Final | Chizhovka Arena Minsk | ||||||
Yunost Minsk | 5-2 | Nomad Astana | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: LINDE Marcus (SWE) , PESINA Vladimir (CZE) (ALTMANN Dominik (SUI) , SCHAUER Jakob (AUT)  |  Spectators: 7600 | ||||||
  |
03:24 | | | home | | | PP-EA | | | 1-0 | | | Pavel Razvadovsky |
13:37 | | | away | | | PP2 | | | 1-1 | | | Valery Gurin (Artyom Lakiza) |
19:47 | | | home | | | PP2 | | | 2-1 | | | Konstantin Zakharov (Pavel Razvadovsky) |
24:27 | | | home | | | | | 3-1 | | | Alexei Yefimenko (Oleg Goroshko) | |
37:45 | | | home | | | | | 4-1 | | | Pavel Razvadovsky | |
41:48 | | | away | | | | | 4-2 | | | Nikita Mikhailis (Dmitri Gurkov) | |
50:51 | | | home | | | | | 5-2 | | | Maxim Parfeyevets (Mikhail Plotnikov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Antonov | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Daniel Corso | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Oleg Goroshko | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Alexander Karakulko | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Pavel Kazakevich | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Alexander Kogalev | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Andrey Mikhnov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Nikita Mitskevich | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Evgeny Nogachev | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Maxim Parfeyevets | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Mikhail Plotnikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Klemen Pretnar | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Pavel Razvadovsky | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Sergei Sheleg | | | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | ||
Alexei Skabelka | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Turkin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Alexei Yefimenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 | ||
Vadim Yerokho | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Zakharov | | | 1 | | | | | | | -1 |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alikhan Asetov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Alexander Dolgushev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Georgy Dulnev | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Vladimir Grebenshchikov | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Dmitri Grents | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Valery Gurin | | | 1 | | | | | | | -2 | ||
Dmitri Gurkov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Madiyar Ibraybekov | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Ilya Kovzalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Lakiza | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Nikita Mikhailis | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | |
Anton Nekryach | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Pelevin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Yegor Petukhov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Dmitri Presnov | | | | | | | 6 | | | |||
Roman Rachinsky | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Ivan Vereshchagin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Yakovlev | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Sergei Yegorov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Pavel Zhdakhin | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Milchakov | | | 33 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 93.94 |
Mikhail Shibanov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Kramar | | | 13 | | | 3 | | | 24:27 | | | 76.92 |
Dmitri Malgin | | | 16 | | | 2 | | | 35:33 | | | 87.50 |
- 28 Mar 2024 |
Jeff Solow
(D)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Rastislav Dej
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Vojtěch Zeleňák
(D)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Petr Fridrich
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Roman Pucek
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Jakub Kotala
(F)
- 27 Mar 2024 |
Jakub Stehlík
(D)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»