Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Yevgeny PopitichFHK Aktobe5551020
2.Yevgeny LyzinLWKulager Petropavlovsk543722
3.Alexei ZakarlyukinFKulager Petropavlovsk534740
4.Dmitri GrentsFArlan Kokshetau416700
5.Yegor KozhevnikovLWHK Almaty523510-5
6.Stepan ShtefanLWHK Almaty523540
7.Stas PetrosyanFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk523500
8.Anton GlovatskyCHumo Tashkent423520
9.Leonid BelyayevFHK Aktobe514540
10.Vladimir YershovDBeybarys Atyrau405503
11.Artyom GarifullinFKulager Petropavlovsk540420
12.Yevgeny StepanovFBeybarys Atyrau531460
13.Dmitri IsmagilovFHK Aktobe431420
14.Dias AtakhanovFErtis Pavlodar431420
15.Danila MilushkinFHK Almaty5224320
16.Ruslan GaisinCHK Aktobe522420
17.Alexei KlochkovLWBeybarys Atyrau422440
18.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513460
19.Andrei LagunovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4134120
20.Sergei YudinFHK Aktobe504440
21.Sergei TverdokhlebovCHK Almaty530380
22.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521340
23.Alexander KatkovDGornyak Rudny421340
24.Gleb ZaitsevFSaryarka Karaganda421340
25.Denis SergushkinRWKulager Petropavlovsk512320
26.Yan KhomenkoFHK Almaty512320
27.German GrachyovFBeybarys Atyrau512303
28.Alexander VorobievFBeybarys Atyrau512300
29.Nikita YazkovLWHK Aktobe5123100
30.Roman KovalenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk512341
31.Spartak BasimovDHK Almaty512390
32.Vladimir KrotovFGornyak Rudny412300
33.Alexander KurshukDGornyak Rudny412300
34.Daniil OrekhinFKulager Petropavlovsk412300
35.Artyom LikhotnikovRWArlan Kokshetau412340
36.Evgeny OksentyukLWArlan Kokshetau412340
37.Artem PodshendyalovFErtis Pavlodar412340
38.Zakhar ZakharovFGornyak Rudny412300
39.Artyom SevankaevLWErtis Pavlodar412300
40.Stanislav KalashnikovDKulager Petropavlovsk503340
41.Ilya RyzhiyDKulager Petropavlovsk503320
42.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Astana50334-1
43.Nikita KolobovFNomad Astana503320
44.Roman PolyanichevLWKulager Petropavlovsk403320
45.Daniil VasilyevD/FErtis Pavlodar403300
46.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFArlan Kokshetau403300
47.Yevgeny GrigorenkoRWSaryarka Karaganda403300
48.Vadim ChebotaryovDHumo Tashkent403320
49.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty520241
50.Evgeny GasnikovCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk520200
51.Ivan KuchinCHK Aktobe5202100
52.Stanislav BorovikovDArlan Kokshetau420200
53.Danila KarabanCArlan Kokshetau420200
54.Pavel SinyavskyFHumo Tashkent420200
55.Daniil KiselyovDHK Aktobe420240
56.Madi DikhanbekDNomad Astana420200
57.Aidar GalimovFGornyak Rudny420220
58.Danila PlatonovFGornyak Rudny420200
59.Ilya NazarevichDHumo Tashkent320220
60.Andrei KurakovFErtis Pavlodar320200
61.Kirill NikitinDNomad Astana220220
62.Bulat KhammatovCKulager Petropavlovsk511240
63.Oleg BoikoFNomad Astana511200
64.Stepan AlexandrovDBeybarys Atyrau511220
65.Stanislav TunkhuzinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511260
66.Vyacheslav KolesnikovRWNomad Astana511220
67.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana511220
68.Vadim KravchenkoLWHumo Tashkent411260
69.Vladislav DyukarevFArlan Kokshetau411200
70.Alexander SyomochkinFGornyak Rudny411262
71.Eduard MikhailovDArlan Kokshetau411200
72.Andrei PavlenkoRWArlan Kokshetau411200
73.Konstantin SokolovFArlan Kokshetau411220
74.Nikita BazhenovFSaryarka Karaganda411220
75.Dias RysbekovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411200
76.Yegor DuginCSaryarka Karaganda411250
77.Denis SkatovRWGornyak Rudny411200
78.Sergei GritsenkoFErtis Pavlodar411201
79.Vladimir DzhigFBeybarys Atyrau411200
80.Artur ShetleCErtis Pavlodar411200
81.Mikhail DynkovDBeybarys Atyrau311240
82.Yegor DorofeyevFHumo Tashkent311200
83.Ruzil GaniyevFErtis Pavlodar211200
84.Erik AldabergenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502220
85.Fyodor KhoroshevDHK Aktobe502220
86.Ilya OlendarenkoD/FHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502240
87.Stanislav FilippenkoFHK Almaty502200
88.Vadim MitryakovFHK Aktobe502220
89.Stanislav AlexandrovFNomad Astana5022100
90.Kirill ZubkovskyDHK Aktobe502240
91.Denis GurievFGornyak Rudny402201
92.Alexander KhanzhinDGornyak Rudny402280
93.Nikita ZhuldikovDSaryarka Karaganda402260
94.Anatoli ShishovFGornyak Rudny402240
95.Alexander KonnovLWHumo Tashkent302200
96.Evgeny KorolinskiFSaryarka Karaganda302220
97.Valeri SadikovDGornyak Rudny302200
98.Ilya KharchenkoFBeybarys Atyrau202200
99.Yuri AndrusenkoFHK Almaty510120
100.Oleg TeterinDNomad Astana510120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Apr 2024 |  Christof von Burg  (G)
     
    IF Sundsvall HockeyarrowEHC Winterthur
  2. 12 Apr 2024 |  J.J. Piccinich  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  3. 12 Apr 2024 |  Austin Cangelosi  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  4. 12 Apr 2024 |  Lucas Loob Trygg  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowStjernen Hockey
  5. 12 Apr 2024 |  Jussi Tammela  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowSparta Sarpsborg
  6. 12 Apr 2024 |  Julius Nättinen  (F)
     
    IFK HelsinkiarrowHC Ajoie
  7. 12 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Lipiäinen  (F)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowPorin Ässät

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj