Statistics High School 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dixon BowenFEast Grand Forks High6611170
2.Tyler NanneFSouthwest8591415
3.Dylan MalmquistLWTeam Southeast549132
4.Jake BresserRWTeam Wisconsin7110116
5.Alex StrandFRoseau High School6561118
6.Colton PoolmanDEast Grand Forks High638110
7.Jack McNeelyDSouthwest6291110
8.Joey AndersonFTeam Northeast664104
9.Michael GrahamFSouthwest955104-4
10.Mason AppletonCNotre Dame Academy5461014
11.Nate PionkFTeam North65492
12.Ian MalcolmsonFWaukesha High35490
13.Caleb SchroerFWisconsin Rapids High25490
14.Cullen MunsonFSouthwest51896
15.Ryner GorowskyFTeam Northeast76288
16.Jared BethuneFGreat Plains644868
17.Nick WolffLDEagan High644812
18.Brett GruberCNotre Dame Academy54480
19.Jaxon NelsonCLuverne High34480
20.Blake LizotteCChisago Lakes High33580
21.Carter RooFBenilde St. Margaret’s65270-1
22.Christiano VersichFSt. Thomas Academy35272
23.Will GarinFHoly Family Catholic25270
24.Garrett WaitLWEdina High54372
25.Aaron MillerFTeam Wisconsin63476
26.Kieffer BellowsCTeam Southeast63472
27.Jett JaraczewskiFNotre Dame Academy53470
28.Austin MartinsenFFarmington High33472
29.Aaron HerdtFMoorhead High School33472
30.Chaz SmedsrudLWLuverne High33472
31.Dallas GeradsLWBlaine High325743
32.Jake WahlinLWWhite Bear Lake High School225726
33.Kevin FordFWaunakee High22570
34.Luke KreuserFWisconsin Rapids High22570
35.Brady HeppnerFCrookston High26060
36.Tyler ClineCTeam Northeast64262
37.Will HammerFGreat Plains63360
38.Kevin ConleyFWausau West43364
39.Bailey MartinFWest Salem High33362
40.Cole HeplerRWFreeport Area High23360
41.Will BorgenDGreat Plains52464
42.Austen LongCTeam Northeast42469
43.Nick SwaneyRWLakeville South High22462
44.Toby SengvongxayDGreat Plains41560
45.Charley GraaskampFTeam Wisconsin31562
46.Chase EllingsonFBreck School31560
47.Wyatt AamodtDHermantown High31560
48.Ryan PoehlingCLakeville North30660
49.Seamus DonohueDSt. Thomas Academy30664
50.Ty Pelton-ByceFMadison Memorial High24152
51.Brandon LovenFEast Grand Forks High632541
52.Casey DornbachFEdina High53250
53.Derek OlmschenkDTeam Northeast43252
54.Grant LovenCEast Grand Forks High33254
55.Luke NotermannRWBlaine High332502
56.Colton SchmidtFEden Prairie33250
57.John SiebenalerFFarmington High33250
58.Dan BaileyDSt. Cloud Cathedral62350
59.Adam ParsellsDWausau West42352
60.Jake EllingsonRWBrainerd High32354
61.Jack BeckerCMahtomedi High School32350
62.Frederik GildsigCSomerset High223524
63.Lukas JaycoxDGreat Plains5145135
64.Taylor TrappFWest Salem High31456
65.Nathan DingmannLWWayzata High11450
66.Sam McCormickRWNotre Dame Academy53140
67.Grant ReichenbacherFMadison Edgewood Prep23140
68.Tyler EbnerFOnalaska62240
69.Anthony PetrottoFRushmore Thunder32244
70.Brock BoeserFBurnsville High School22240
71.Chris PohlkampDTeam North513424
72.Carter EkbergDPeters Township High31346
73.Johnny PanvicaFBloomington Jefferson313402
74.Tyler TomberlinFAndover High21340
75.Tommy MuckDTeam Southeast80440
76.Ian ScheidDTeam Northeast60440
77.Anthony StillwellDNotre Dame Academy50444
78.Matt KierstedDElk River High30442
79.Jack O’NeilDRegis Jesuit High33032
80.Reggie LutzRWElk River High33030
81.Spencer NaasLWBenilde St. Margaret’s32134-2
82.Connor BrennanCRegis Jesuit High22132
83.Josh PassoltFMaple Grove High22130
84.Jack DuganCMcQuaid Jesuit High2213
85.Ben FoleyDEdina High51230
86.Brandon NotermannFBlaine High312323
87.Eric GotzDHermantown High31230
88.Cole PaskusFMadison West High31232
89.Jack AhcanDBurnsville High School21230
90.Ville HeikkiläFVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High21230
91.Jon RichardsFDetroit Lakes High21232
92.Trenton BlissFAppleton United21230
93.Dylan WoolfDTeam Northeast50338
94.Blake BrideRWMonarch High40330
95.Kevin FinleyDGreat Plains40334
96.Zach GielarowskiDPeters Township High30330
97.Ben MeyersCDelano High20330
98.Chandler LindstrandDWayzata High20330
99.Henry EnebakRWLakeville North32022
100.Alex StevensDWayzata High22020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Jun 2021 |  Juuso Hietanen  (D)
     
    Dynamo MoskvaarrowHC Ambrì-Piotta
  2. 22 Jun 2021 |  Kevin Spinozzi  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowBordeaux GHC
  3. 22 Jun 2021 |  Timothy Crowder  (F)
     
    unknownarrowNantes AHG
  4. 22 Jun 2021 |  Craig Schira  (D)
     
    Adler MannheimarrowLinköping HC
  5. 22 Jun 2021 |  Christopher Bodo  (F)
     
    Ujpesti TEarrowGyergyói HK
  6. 22 Jun 2021 |  Marcus Högberg  (G)
     
    Ottawa SenatorsarrowLinköping HC
  7. 22 Jun 2021 |  Gereon Dahlgren  (C)
     
    Färjestad KarlstadarrowLinköping HC

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Nominees announced for 2021 E.H.C. European Hockey Awards

The Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.) has announced the nominees for the 2021 Fenix Outdoor – Warrior European Hockey Awards. Read more»

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj