Statistics Krajská liga Jihočeského kraje 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Martin ČápFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí2135225700
2.Josef MikeskaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí2012385000
3.Luboš RobLWHC David Servis České Budějovice1924234728
4.Roman ŠulčíkFHC David Servis České Budějovice20221840
5.Jan ŘehořFIHC Písek2019214000
6.Jan SýbekFIHC Písek1219123110
7.Miroslav LukešFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1711203100
8.Roman UhlířFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1513173000
9.Jan ŽákovskýFOLH Spartak Soběslav1515142900
10.Josef MilerFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou1814152900
11.Ota LazorišákFTJ Jiskra Humpolec1411182900
12.Tomáš ChlaňDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí1310172700
13.Martin HákFOLH Spartak Soběslav1412142600
14.Jiří HanzalCHC David Servis České Budějovice1811152626
15.David MazanecDIHC Písek1310162600
16.Rudolf Suchánek ml.FHC David Servis České Budějovice1581826
17.Milan ČernýFHC Strakonice1617825
18.Karel MošovskýLWIHC Písek10131225
19.Karel SlabýFHC Vimperk13131124
20.Zdeněk UhlířFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov1113112400
21.Daniel JungbauerFIHC Písek148162400
22.Martin JandaFHC Vimperk12111223
23.Tomáš RůžičkaFHC Strakonice1291423
24.Jiří SmržFOLH Spartak Soběslav125182300
25.Jiří VondřichFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov141392200
26.Ondřej GábaFIHC Písek129132200
27.Tomáš DvořákFTJ Jiskra Humpolec141562100
28.Martin DušákFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí1413821
29.Milan KořánekFIHC Písek1210102000
30.Martin HraňoFOLH Spartak Soběslav127132000
31.Jan StoklásekFOLH Spartak Soběslav111631914
32.Adam KálalFTJ Božetice1110919
33.David VinšFHC Vimperk1181119
34.Lukáš ChaloupkaDHC David Servis České Budějovice206131989
35.Tomáš ŠtěpánFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov126131900
36.Petr DolejšFTJ Jiskra Humpolec1413518
37.Vladimír MácaFOLH Spartak Soběslav1210818
38.František HailFHC Vimperk119918
39.Daniel MikešFHC David Servis České Budějovice1081018
40.František BombicDHC David Servis České Budějovice1951318107
41.Ondřej ŽeníšekDHC Vimperk1361117
42.Richard JežekFHC Tábor B1061117
43.Jan ČadekFHC Strakonice1321517
44.Jiří LangFHC Vimperk1212416
45.Luboš PerníkFHC Tábor B811516
46.Ladislav PauleFHC Vimperk109716
47.Aleš NevolnýFTJ Božetice117916
48.Martin VildFOLH Spartak Soběslav95111600
49.Jan ŠimekFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov12971500
50.Lukáš StejskalFTJ Božetice97815
51.Jakub ŠimoníkFIHC Písek9781500
52.Tomáš PrštickýFHC Tábor B106915
53.Tomáš UlmanFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov115101500
54.Jakub MajorFHC Strakonice81221400
55.Jan FučíkFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov12771400
56.Petr JavůrekFHC Slavoj Žirovnice96814
57.Jiří Daněk???TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou119413
58.Michal StachFHC Slavoj Žirovnice11761300
59.Radek VolfFIHC Písek117613
60.Zdeněk SekeraFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí105813
61.David HubáčekFHC Tábor B831013
62.Tomáš BurkoňDIHC Písek102111300
63.David OulíkFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou10841200
64.Josef SvěchotaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov9751200
65.Lukáš MoudrýFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou86612
66.Petr StropnickýFIHC Písek95712
67.Filip ProcházkaDIHC Písek10481200
68.Marek HrubýD/FHC Strakonice9481200
69.Radek BouškaFHC Strakonice9391200
70.Radek BendaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí10831100
71.Ervin BinderFHC Strakonice98311
72.Miloslav KlímaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov8831100
73.Jan ŽižkaFHC Tábor B78311
74.David JandaFHC David Servis České Budějovice87411
75.Stanislav PeštaFTJ Božetice87411
76.Daniel KörnerFHC Slavoj Žirovnice57411
77.Lukáš KarpíšekDOLH Spartak Soběslav7651100
78.Tomáš HeršálekFHC Tábor B76511
79.Václav KorousFIHC Písek75611
80.Stanislav BůžekFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí84711
81.Lukáš BeránekFHC Slavoj Žirovnice84711
82.Tomáš KalvasFHC Slavoj Žirovnice74711
83.Petr FukaFTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou9381100
84.Martin BrunerFOLH Spartak Soběslav8381100
85.Milan KrálDTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou112911
86.Tomáš TupýDHC David Servis České Budějovice67310
87.Jakub KopeckýFHC Strakonice67310
88.Dalibor ArnoldFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí7641000
89.Martin VlachFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí7641000
90.Michal GurkaFHC Slavoj Žirovnice66410
91.Lukáš NevolnýFTJ Božetice85510
92.Zdeněk JedlinskiFHC Slavoj Žirovnice7551000
93.Filip HejdaDTJ Hluboká nad Vltavou75510
94.Martin PangrácFHC Strakonice6551000
95.Michael DrsFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí5551000
96.Marek StrakaDTJ Božetice84610
97.Michal Masnička???TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou8461000
98.Hubert VoldřichDHC Vimperk73710
99.Jakub MarekFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov7639
100.Jakub HolecFTJ Jiskra Humpolec7639
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj