Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 04 2022 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2022 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Moskva | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2022 15:30 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Moskva | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2022 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Krylya Omsk - Zvezda Moskva | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 18 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - AKM Tula | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2022 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Zvezda Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2022 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Zvezda Moskva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 30 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - HC Rostov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 02 2022 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Buran Voronezh | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2022 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2022 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2022 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Zvezda Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2022 11:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak UMMC - Zvezda Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Khimik Voskresensk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 21 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Ryazan-VDV | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 23 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - HK Tambov | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Dizel Penza | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Zvezda Moskva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2022 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2022 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - SKA Neva | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Rubin Tyumen | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | AKM Tula - Zvezda Moskva | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zvezda Moskva | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2022 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Moskva | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zvezda Moskva | 5-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 09 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2022 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Molot Perm | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Zvezda Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2022 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Zvezda Moskva | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2022 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 30 2022 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Ryazan-VDV - Zvezda Moskva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Gornyak UMMC | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 14 2023 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 16 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 18 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Moskva | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2023 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Bars Kazan | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2023 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Lada Togliatti | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2023 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Krylya Omsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2023 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Yermak Angarsk | 7-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»