Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul. 27 2018 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva | 3-4 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Jul. 28 2018 12:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva | 3-4 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 05 2018 12:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | N.Nov. Gover Cu | Dynamo Moskva - Dinamo Riga | 4-1 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 06 2018 15:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | N.Nov. Gover Cu | Dynamo Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 1-3 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 07 2018 15:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | N.Nov. Gover Cu | Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva | 4-5 SO | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 09 2018 19:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | N.Nov. Gover Cu | Dynamo Moskva - Dinamo Minsk | 4-2 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 10 2018 19:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | N.Nov. Gover Cu | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva | 4-3 SO | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 15 2018 13:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Dynamo Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk | 3-4 OT | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 23 2018 19:15 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Mayor Moscow C | Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva | 2-3 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 25 2018 16:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Mayor Moscow C | Dynamo Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk | 4-3 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 26 2018 19:15 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Mayor Moscow C | Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Sep. 02 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 04 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Avangard Omsk | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Riga - Dynamo Moskva | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2018 18:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Moskva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 18 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Dinamo Minsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Barys Astana | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva | 6-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moskva | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moskva | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Barys Astana - Dynamo Moskva | 5-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2018 17:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva | 6-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2018 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Jokerit | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - HC Slovan Bratislava | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - HC Red Star Kunlun | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2018 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2018 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»