Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov. 12 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - HK Ryazan | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Rubin Tyumen | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Lada Togliatti | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Tambov | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Buran Voronezh | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HC Rostov | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zauralie Kurgan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Tambov | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Yermak Angarsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - HC Rostov | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Moskva | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Rostov | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Yermak Angarsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - HK Tambov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Yermak Angarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Rostov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HK Tambov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Buran Voronezh | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»