Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 04 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 05 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 05 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Lada Togliatti | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - SKA Neva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 07 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 07 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - CSK VVS Samara | 5-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-0 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - SKA Neva | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Lada Togliatti | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Molot Perm | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Bars Kazan | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - CSK VVS Samara | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot Perm | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Dizel Penza | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - HK Ryazan | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Bars Kazan | 0-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Molot Perm | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - HK Ryazan | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - HK Tambov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Zauralie Kurgan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Moskva | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HK Tambov | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 21 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Moskva | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - SKA Neva | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Gornyak Uchaly | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 23 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 7-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - CSK VVS Samara | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 28 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HK Ryazan | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Lada Togliatti | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - CSK VVS Samara | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HK Tambov | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Lada Togliatti | 6-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - CSK VVS Samara | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 02 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - HK Tambov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-8 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Lada Togliatti | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - CSK VVS Samara | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Buran Voronezh | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Dizel Penza | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Bars Kazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - CSK VVS Samara | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Lada Togliatti | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Bars Kazan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Dizel Penza | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 07 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 07 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Bars Kazan | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1-0 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 09 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Bars Kazan | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - SKA Neva | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Moskva | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 11 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 11 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 11 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - SKA Neva | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Moskva | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 13 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 13 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 13 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - SKA Neva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-8 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 15 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 15 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - SKA Neva | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 17 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - HK Ryazan | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - HK Tambov | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rubin Tyumen | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Lada Togliatti | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Yermak Angarsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - CSK VVS Samara | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - HK Tambov | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Lada Togliatti | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Rubin Tyumen | 1-0 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - CSK VVS Samara | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HK Tambov | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Buran Voronezh | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - HC Rostov | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan | 1-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Dizel Penza | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - CSK VVS Samara | 8-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Lada Togliatti | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Buran Voronezh | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - HK Tambov | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - HC Rostov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dizel Penza | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Bars Kazan | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Lada Togliatti | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - CSK VVS Samara | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - HC Rostov | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Buran Voronezh | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Bars Kazan | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Rostov | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Dizel Penza | 1-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Moskva | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - SKA Neva | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Zvezda Moskva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Molot Perm | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - SKA Neva | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Lada Togliatti | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - SKA Neva | 1-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - CSK VVS Samara | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Lada Togliatti | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Molot Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - HK Ryazan | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - CSK VVS Samara | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot Perm | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HK Ryazan | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 11 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Rubin Tyumen | 0-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 11 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Molot Perm | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - HK Ryazan | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Rubin Tyumen | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 13 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Lada Togliatti | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Tambov | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Buran Voronezh | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HC Rostov | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zauralie Kurgan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Tambov | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Yermak Angarsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - HC Rostov | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Moskva | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Rostov | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Yermak Angarsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - HK Tambov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HK Tambov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Yermak Angarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Rostov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Buran Voronezh | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Lada Togliatti | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Molot Perm | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - HK Ryazan | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dizel Penza | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Molot Perm | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Bars Kazan | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Ryazan | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Rubin Tyumen | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Molot Perm | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Dizel Penza | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS Samara | 1-0 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Izhstal Izhevsk | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - SKA Neva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Ryazan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Lada Togliatti | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - CSK VVS Samara | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - HK Ryazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA Neva | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Lada Togliatti | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS Samara | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Zvezda Moskva | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Neva | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Lada Togliatti | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Zvezda Moskva | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - SKA Neva | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HC Rostov | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Buran Voronezh | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 09 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Dizel Penza | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 09 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 09 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Buran Voronezh | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - HC Rostov | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Bars Kazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Dizel Penza | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Buran Voronezh | 0-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - HK Tambov | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-8 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Bars Kazan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HK Tambov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - HC Rostov | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Yermak Angarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 16 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Molot Perm | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 16 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - HK Tambov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 16 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - CSK VVS Samara | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2020 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 8-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Molot Perm | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - HK Tambov | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2020 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Rubin Tyumen | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HK Ryazan | 5-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 20 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Molot Perm | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Rubin Tyumen | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HK Ryazan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Molot Perm | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Rubin Tyumen | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Izhstal Izhevsk | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - SKA Neva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - HK Ryazan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Molot Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Zvezda Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 26 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 26 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - SKA Neva | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2020 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 29 2020 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Rubin Tyumen | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 29 2020 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - SKA Neva | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 29 2020 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 30 2020 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 05 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 05 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Molot Perm | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 06 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 06 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2021 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - HC Rostov | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Bars Kazan | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Buran Voronezh | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Molot Perm | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 08 2021 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 08 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 08 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2021 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Buran Voronezh | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Dizel Penza | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Bars Kazan | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Rostov | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Buran Voronezh | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - CSK VVS Samara | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Tambov | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Rostov | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 0-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Bars Kazan | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Lada Togliatti | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dizel Penza | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - HK Tambov | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Lada Togliatti | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - HC Rostov | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - CSK VVS Samara | 5-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Dizel Penza | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Buran Voronezh | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 14 2021 18:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 14 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Yermak Angarsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - HK Tambov | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Lada Togliatti | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS Samara | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 16 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Yermak Angarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 16 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 16 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HK Ryazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Khimik Voskresensk | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lada Togliatti | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - CSK VVS Samara | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Tambov | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 18 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 18 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 6-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 5-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - HK Ryazan | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 20 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 20 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 6-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 20 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Zvezda Moskva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Ryazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Rubin Tyumen | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Neva | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Rubin Tyumen | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 8-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Ryazan | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - SKA Neva | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - HC Rostov | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - SKA Neva | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Zvezda Moskva | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 26 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Buran Voronezh | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 26 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - SKA Neva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Dizel Penza | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan | 2-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Zvezda Moskva | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 27 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Molot Perm | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 28 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HK Tambov | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 28 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 29 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 29 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Bars Kazan | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 29 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Molot Perm | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 29 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 30 2021 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS Samara | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Bars Kazan | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Lada Togliatti | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Molot Perm | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 01 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 01 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - HK Ryazan | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 01 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Gornyak Uchaly - Lada Togliatti | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - CSK VVS Samara | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Dizel Penza | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Molot Perm | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - HK Ryazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Yermak Angarsk | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Lada Togliatti | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS Samara | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Rostov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - CSK VVS Samara | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 07 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - SKA Neva | 0-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 07 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Yermak Angarsk | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 07 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Buran Voronezh | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 08 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Molot Perm | 6-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 08 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 09 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Moskva | 8-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 09 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - SKA Neva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 09 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 09 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moskva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - HK Tambov | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - Buran Voronezh | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - HC Rostov | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 11 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 8-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - HC Rostov | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - HK Tambov | 6-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Buran Voronezh | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 14 2021 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yermak Angarsk | 8-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - HK Tambov | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - HC Rostov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - HK Ryazan | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Moskva | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 16 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - HK Tambov | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - HC Rostov | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Khimik Voskresensk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HK Ryazan | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zvezda Moskva | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2021 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot Perm - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 21 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 21 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 21 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dizel Penza - HC Rostov | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 21 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dizel Penza - HC Rostov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Ryazan | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Moskva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 22 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Gornyak Uchaly - HK Tambov | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Ryazan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Moskva | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 23 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Gornyak Uchaly - HK Tambov | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | HC Rostov - Dizel Penza | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Bars Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | HK Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Bars Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | HC Rostov - Dizel Penza | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dynamo Krasnogorsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Zvezda Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | HK Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Zvezda Moskva - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | HK Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | HK Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dynamo Krasnogorsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Ryazan | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Zvezda Moskva | 7-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 04 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 04 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 final | Bars Kazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 05 2021 19:00 | VHL Regular season | 1/8 final | HK Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 11 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khimik Voskresensk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 11 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dizel Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 12 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Gornyak Uchaly - Rubin Tyumen | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 12 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dizel Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 13 2021 11:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Gornyak Uchaly - Rubin Tyumen | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 13 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 15 2021 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 15 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Khimik Voskresensk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 16 2021 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dizel Penza | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 16 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Khimik Voskresensk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 16 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 16 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 17 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Rubin Tyumen - Gornyak Uchaly | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 17 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4-5 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 20 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 23 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 26 2021 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 29 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 30 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 30 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-0 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 31 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 02 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 03 2021 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Rubin Tyumen | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 03 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 04 2021 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Rubin Tyumen | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 06 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 07 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 09 2021 19:30 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 10 2021 13:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Rubin Tyumen | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 12 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 16 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Final 1:7 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 17 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Final 2:7 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 20 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Final 3:7 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 21 2021 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Final 4:7 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 7-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 24 2021 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Final 5:7 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»