Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Rubin Tyumen | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Ariada Volzhsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Saryarka Karaganda | 0-10 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - SKA Neva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Kristall Saratov | 8-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Dizel Penza | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Buran Voronezh | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Dizel Penza | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Kristall Saratov | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Buran Voronezh | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Saryarka Karaganda | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Dizel Penza | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Kristall Saratov | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 14 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Rubin Tyumen | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Yermak Angarsk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 15 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Saryarka Karaganda | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Kristall Saratov | 5-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Dizel Penza | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Rubin Tyumen | 5-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Khimik Voskresensk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 17 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Yermak Angarsk | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 17 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 18 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Rubin Tyumen | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 18 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Yermak Angarsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Buran Voronezh | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Izhstal Izhevsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Rubin Tyumen | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 8-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 20 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 21 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Bars Kazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 21 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 23 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 23 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Bars Kazan | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 24 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 25 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - THK Tver | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 25 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - SKA Neva | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Dynamo Balashikha | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - THK Tver | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - SKA Neva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Ariada Volzhsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - HK Sarov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 28 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 28 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Ariada Volzhsk | 5-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - THK Tver | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 29 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - HK Sarov | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 30 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 30 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - THK Tver | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - SKA Neva | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 02 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 02 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Ryazan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 02 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kristall Saratov | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HK Ryazan | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dizel Penza | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 04 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Saryarka Karaganda | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Yermak Angarsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kristall Saratov | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dizel Penza | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Khimik Voskresensk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HK Ryazan | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 06 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 07 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 07 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 07 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 07 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Dizel Penza | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Kristall Saratov | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - HK Ryazan | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Buran Voronezh | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 7-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 09 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 09 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Yermak Angarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Kristall Saratov | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Buran Voronezh | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 10 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Zvezda Chekhov | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 11 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Yermak Angarsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 11 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Buran Voronezh | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Bars Kazan | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 12 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Izhstal Izhevsk | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 13 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 13 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Bars Kazan | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Toros Neftekamsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 14 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 15 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 15 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HK Sarov | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Ariada Volzhsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Bars Kazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 17 2015 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 17 2015 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 17 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 17 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 17 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - HK Sarov | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Ariada Volzhsk | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Bars Kazan | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 18 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HK Sarov | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Ariada Volzhsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 20 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 21 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Rubin Tyumen | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 21 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 1-0 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Ariada Volzhsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - HK Sarov | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 23 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 23 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin Tyumen | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 23 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Ryazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 23 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Saryarka Karaganda | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 25 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Ryazan | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - SKA Neva | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - THK Tver | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 26 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Buran Voronezh | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - HK Ryazan | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - THK Tver | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - SKA Neva | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 28 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Yermak Angarsk | 2-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - HK Ryazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Buran Voronezh | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - THK Tver | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - SKA Neva | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 30 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Yermak Angarsk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Buran Voronezh | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2015 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - SKA Neva | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 01 2015 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - THK Tver | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Buran Voronezh | 1-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Bars Kazan | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 03 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Yermak Angarsk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Bars Kazan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Kristall Saratov | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Dizel Penza | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 05 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 06 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Bars Kazan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Kristall Saratov | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Dizel Penza | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 07 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HK Sarov | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 5-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Rubin Tyumen | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Zauralie Kurgan | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Bars Kazan | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Kristall Saratov | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Dizel Penza | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 09 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Sarov | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 10 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov - Rubin Tyumen | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 11 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dizel Penza | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 11 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Kristall Saratov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - HK Ryazan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - HK Sarov | 4-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Ariada Volzhsk | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Rubin Tyumen | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - HK Ryazan | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Ariada Volzhsk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HK Sarov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Rubin Tyumen | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 15 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HK Ryazan | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Buran Voronezh | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 16 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 17 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - HK Ryazan | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Buran Voronezh | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 6-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Bars Kazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 19 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Buran Voronezh | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 1-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - THK Tver | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - SKA Neva | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 21 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Bars Kazan | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2015 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2015 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - SKA Neva | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - THK Tver | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Kristall Saratov | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - THK Tver | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - HK Sarov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Saryarka Karaganda | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Ariada Volzhsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Sarov | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Dizel Penza | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Kristall Saratov | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen | 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Kristall Saratov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - HK Sarov | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Rubin Tyumen | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2015 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2015 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 03 2015 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Dizel Penza | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2015 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Rubin Tyumen | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2015 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2015 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 05 2015 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2015 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2015 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2015 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2015 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Rubin Tyumen | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 06 2015 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 07 2015 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 09 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2015 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Khimik Voskresensk | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2015 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - HK Ryazan | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2015 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2015 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2015 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 5-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 10 2015 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THK Tver | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - SKA Neva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 11 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2015 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2015 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk | 5-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 12 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Dynamo Balashikha | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - THK Tver | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Neva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Zvezda Chekhov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 13 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Buran Voronezh | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 14 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - SKA Neva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - THK Tver | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Zvezda Chekhov | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 15 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 16 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 16 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 8-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2015 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - THK Tver | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - SKA Neva | 0-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 18 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Bars Kazan | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 20 2015 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 20 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kristall Saratov | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 21 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Rubin Tyumen | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Bars Kazan | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - HK Sarov | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2015 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza | 7-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2015 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Kristall Saratov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 23 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Bars Kazan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2015 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Rubin Tyumen | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Ariada Volzhsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2015 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Kristall Saratov | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2015 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dizel Penza | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2015 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - HK Sarov | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Ariada Volzhsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Zauralie Kurgan | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 26 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Rubin Tyumen | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2015 09:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kristall Saratov | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 27 2015 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Dizel Penza | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2015 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Rubin Tyumen | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - HK Sarov | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2015 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Ariada Volzhsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 06 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 06 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Ryazan | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 07 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 08 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - HK Ryazan | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 08 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 09 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Buran Voronezh | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Kristall Saratov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - HK Ryazan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 10 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Saryarka Karaganda | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - THK Tver | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 11 2016 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - SKA Neva | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Khimik Voskresensk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Buran Voronezh | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - HK Ryazan | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 12 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Zvezda Chekhov | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Saryarka Karaganda | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Neva | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 13 2016 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - THK Tver | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 14 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Buran Voronezh | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 14 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Zvezda Chekhov | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - THK Tver | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 15 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - SKA Neva | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 16 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Zvezda Chekhov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 16 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Buran Voronezh | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - SKA Neva | 7-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - THK Tver | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 17 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 18 2016 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Bars Kazan | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 18 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 19 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 20 2016 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 20 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Bars Kazan | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 21 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1-9 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Bars Kazan | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - HK Sarov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada Volzhsk | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - THK Tver | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 22 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 23 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Rubin Tyumen | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Bars Kazan | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - HK Sarov | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - SKA Neva | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 24 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Ryazan - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 25 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Zauralie Kurgan | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 26 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - HK Sarov | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 26 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 26 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 26 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 0-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 28 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 28 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HK Sarov | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 28 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 28 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 29 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 29 2016 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 30 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - HK Ryazan | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 30 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Khimik Voskresensk | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2016 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Kristall Saratov | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan. 31 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Dizel Penza | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 01 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - HK Ryazan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 01 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 01 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Khimik Voskresensk | 7-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Saryarka Karaganda | 5-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2016 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Kristall Saratov | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 02 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Bars Kazan - Dizel Penza | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Buran Voronezh | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Zvezda Chekhov | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 03 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - HK Ryazan | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Rubin Tyumen | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Kristall Saratov | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Saryarka Karaganda | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 04 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | SKA Neva - Buran Voronezh | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Zvezda Chekhov | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 05 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dynamo Balashikha - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Yermak Angarsk | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Ariada Volzhsk - Dizel Penza | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 06 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | HK Sarov - Kristall Saratov | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 07 2016 13:00 | VHL Regular season | THK Tver - Buran Voronezh | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 08 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 08 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 09 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 09 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Bars Kazan | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 12:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - THK Tver | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Ariada Volzhsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - HK Sarov | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-7 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Izhstal Izhevsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 14 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 14 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - HK Ryazan | 0-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 14 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - SKA Neva | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - THK Tver | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - HK Sarov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Bars Kazan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Ariada Volzhsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 15 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 16 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HK Ryazan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 16 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 14:00 | VHL Regular season | Yermak Angarsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - THK Tver | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - SKA Neva | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Sarov | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Bars Kazan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 17 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 15:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - SKA Neva | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 16:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - THK Tver | 7-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Sarov | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Zauralie Kurgan - Bars Kazan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 16:30 | VHL Regular season | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ariada Volzhsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Rubin Tyumen - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Toros Neftekamsk | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HK Ryazan | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Kristall Saratov - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Chekhov | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 19 2016 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | SKA Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Balashikha | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 25 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | THK Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 16:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Saryarka Karaganda - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Sarov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HK Ryazan - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | THK Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Balashikha | 5-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 26 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | SKA Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2016 12:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Saryarka Karaganda - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HK Ryazan - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 27 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Sarov | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 29 2016 16:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THK Tver | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 29 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 29 2016 17:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - SKA Neva | 6-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Feb. 29 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Dynamo Balashikha - Buran Voronezh | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 15:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 16:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 16:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THK Tver | 0-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Molot-Prikamie Perm - HK Ryazan | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 17:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - SKA Neva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HK Sarov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 01 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Dynamo Balashikha - Buran Voronezh | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2016 15:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2016 16:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Zauralie Kurgan - Yermak Angarsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Molot-Prikamie Perm - HK Ryazan | 4-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 02 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HK Sarov - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 04 2016 18:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | SKA Neva - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 04 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 04 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | THK Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 5-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 04 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 05 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Yermak Angarsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 05 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HK Ryazan - Molot-Prikamie Perm | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 05 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Saryarka Karaganda - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 06 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 06 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Chelmet Chelyabinsk - THK Tver | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 06 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Dynamo Balashikha - Buran Voronezh | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 07 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 07 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Molot-Prikamie Perm - HK Ryazan | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 08 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 08 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Balashikha | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 08 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | 1/8 Final | THK Tver - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 12 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 12 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | THK Tver - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 13 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | THK Tver - Dynamo Balashikha | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 13 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | HK Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 14 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 14 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | HK Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 16 2016 16:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 16 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dynamo Balashikha - THK Tver | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 17 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Yermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 17 2016 16:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 17 2016 17:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Ryazan | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 17 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Dynamo Balashikha - THK Tver | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 18 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Yermak Angarsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-4 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 18 2016 17:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - HK Ryazan | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 20 2016 15:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 20 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | THK Tver - Dynamo Balashikha | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 21 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 21 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | HK Ryazan - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 22 2016 17:00 | VHL Play-off | Quarter Final | Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 28 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | THK Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 29 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 29 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | THK Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Mar. 30 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Saryarka Karaganda | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 01 2016 17:30 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - THK Tver | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 02 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 02 2016 16:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - THK Tver | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 03 2016 14:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Saryarka Karaganda - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 05 2016 19:00 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | THK Tver - Izhstal Izhevsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 07 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Semi Final | Izhstal Izhevsk - THK Tver | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 13 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Final 1/7 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 14 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Final 2/7 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 17 2016 16:00 | VHL Play-off | Final 3/7 | Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 18 2016 17:30 | VHL Play-off | Final 4/7 | Izhstal Izhevsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Apr. 21 2016 18:30 | VHL Play-off | Final 5/7 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Izhstal Izhevsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»