Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
30 Oct 2023 | | Pavel Kulikov (F) | Avangard Omskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Oct 2023 | | Jeremy Bracco (F) | Barys AstanaHC Sochi | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Oct 2023 | | Kirill Panyukov (F) | Avangard OmskAmur Khabarovsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Mark Verba (F) | Spartak MoskvaAvangard Omsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Dmitri Solovyov (F) | Avangard OmskSpartak Moskva | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Yaroslav Kharab (D) | MHK LipetskHK Vojvodina Novi Sad | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Stanislav Pylayev (G) | Izhstal Izhevskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Alexander Kalinin (D) | HC RostovDinamo St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Alexei Lozhkin (D) | HK ChelnyHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Oct 2023 | | Alexander Bolshakov (D) | Kristall SaratovKulager Petropavlovsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Oct 2023 | | Ruslan Abdullaev (F) | Yunison MoskvaDinamo Maladzyechna | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Oct 2023 | | Alexander Shurygin (D) | Izhstal IzhevskLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Oct 2023 | | Grigori Nesvetaev (F) | Molot PermHK Norilsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Oct 2023 | | Ilnar Fakhrutdinov (F) | Yermak AngarskHK Norilsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Ruslan Novruzov (F) | HK TambovRyazan-VDV | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Alexei Mitrofanov (F) | HK TambovRubin Tyumen | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Nikita Chusovitin (F) | Izhstal Izhevskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Yeremey Shumilin (F) | Dinamo-Altai Barnaulunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Daniil Voitko (F) | HK Chelnyunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Yegor Filippov (F) | CSK VVS SamaraKristall Saratov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: try-out contract | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Alexander Bolshakov (D) | Kristall Saratovunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Georgy Sergeyenko (F) | Kristall Saratovunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Andrei Chivilev (F) | Neftekhimik NizhnekamskSKA St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Dmitry Belokhonov (F) | Molot PermYugra Khanty-Mansiysk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Konstantin Klimontov (D) | Chelmet ChelyabinskHK Norilsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Egor Fateev (F) | Traktor ChelyabinskCSKA Moskva | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Danil Yurtaikin (F) | CSKA MoskvaTraktor Chelyabinsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Oct 2023 | | Dmitri Nikolayev (G) | SKA St. PetersburgNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Oct 2023 | | Avval Baisov (F) | AKM TulaRyazan-VDV | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Oct 2023 | | Artur Gusev (D) | Izhstal IzhevskHK Chelny | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Oct 2023 | | Nikita Komarov (F) | HC Sochiunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Oct 2023 | | Ilya Klyauzov (F) | Ryazan-VDVunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Oct 2023 | | Nikita Anokhovsky (F) | SKA St. PetersburgHC Admiral Vladivostok | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Sergei Belov (G) | Metallurg NovokuznetskDinamo St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: no games for Metallurg | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Artyom Oshchepkov (D) | Molot PermDinamo St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Artyom Didkovsky (F) | MHK Spartak MoscowSokol Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Artur Demidov (F) | Buran VoronezhSokol Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Valery Belov (C) | RussiaMetallurg Novokuznetsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: coached Lada Togliatti last season | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Alexei Medvedev (C) | Metallurg Novokuznetskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Note: fired | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Ruslan Galimzyanov (F) | Bars KazanMolot Perm | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Ivan Antonovsky (D) | Dizel PenzaArlan Kokshetau | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Nikita Serebryakov (G) | HC Admiral VladivostokSKA St. Petersburg | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Viktor Vasin (F) | HK Chelnyunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Maxim Kozlov (F) | HK Chelnyunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
23 Oct 2023 | | Aidar Khannanov (F) | HK Chelnyunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Oct 2023 | | Yegor Balanov (D) | Buran VoronezhDizel Penza | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Oct 2023 | | Pavel Desyatkov (D) | Yuzhny Ural OrskRubin Tyumen | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Oct 2023 | | Anton Danilov (F) | Dinamo-Altai Barnaulunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Oct 2023 | | Maxim Sidorov (G) | SKA St. PetersburgAk Bars Kazan | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Oct 2023 | | Kirill Dmitriev (D) | Izhstal Izhevskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»