Transfers

 

Search player: OR club:

Player nationality:  

Transfer date from:   to:

Transfer status:       

From / to Country:   
 
 
 
 
TOP transfers in:
 
20 Oct 2019 | Kirils Tambijevs  (F) Saryarka KaragandaarrowHK Kurbads
                  Credibility: confirmed
09 Oct 2019 | Evgeny Skachkov  (F) Lada TogliattiarrowCSM Galați
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Sep 2019 | Kirils Galoha  (F) Saryarka KaragandaarrowOlimps Riga
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Sep 2019 | Igor Gladun  (D) KRS HeilongjiangarrowHK Aktobe
                  Credibility: confirmed, Note: after unsuccessful try out at Corona Brasov (ROM)
16 Sep 2019 | Anton Bogatsky  (F) SKA-1946 St. PetersburgarrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Nadir Islyamov  (D) HK TambovarrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Daniil Kurashov  (D) Bars KazanarrowHK Temirtau
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Danil Vasiliev  (F) HC Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskarrowKulager Petropavlovsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
14 Sep 2019 | Ilya Skripchenko  (G) HC Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskarrowHK Aktobe
                  Credibility: confirmed
14 Sep 2019 | Alexei Filippov  (F) HK Ryazanarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
14 Sep 2019 | Robert Shea  (D) Did not playarrowKRS Heilongjiang
                  Credibility: confirmed
13 Sep 2019 | Alexander Lebedev  (F) Molot-Prikamie PermarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Sep 2019 | Artyom Maslov  (F) Buran VoronezharrowSteaua Bucuresti
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Igor Ugolnikov  (F) CSK VVS SamaraarrowLada Togliatti
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Alexander Repyakh  (F) HK RyazanarrowSokol Krasnoyarsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Hao Wu  (F) KRS HeilongjiangarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Ruzal Galeyev  (D) HK AlmatyarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Dmitri Gusmanov  (F) Did not playarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Dehan Zhang  (D) KRS HeilongjiangarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Alexei Ryzhikh  (D) CSK VVS SamaraarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Pavel Kurdyukov  (D) Izhstal IzhevskarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Vladislav Lysenko  (D) Molot-Prikamie PermarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Artur Gaidullin  (G) Gornyak UchalyarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
03 Sep 2019 | Valeri Sadikov  (D) Tseng Tau Jilin CityarrowHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
03 Sep 2019 | Alexander Dolgushev  (D) Nomad Nur-SultanarrowHK Almaty
                  Credibility: confirmed
02 Sep 2019 | Dinmukhamed Dzhangarashev  (D) Humo TashkentarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed, Note: played pre-season with Humo
02 Sep 2019 | Danil Mamaev  (D) HK TambovarrowArlan Kokshetau
                  Credibility: confirmed, Note: played pre-season with Tambov
01 Sep 2019 | Oleg Bolyakin  (C) Yermak AngarskarrowAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
01 Sep 2019 | Roman Krikunenko  (F) HK SarovarrowShakhtar Soligorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
01 Sep 2019 | Alexei Shvalev  (D) Metallurg NovokuznetskarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
                  Credibility: confirmed
31 Aug 2019 | Patrik Moisio  (F) Yermak AngarskarrowRoKi Rovaniemi
                  Credibility: confirmed, Note: played pre-season with Yermak
30 Aug 2019 | Nikolai Zherdev  (F) Did not playarrowHK Ryazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
30 Aug 2019 | Maxim Gorechishnikov  (D) Gornyak RudnyarrowHK Ryazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
30 Aug 2019 | Vladislav Volkov  (F) Dizel PenzaarrowHK Ryazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
30 Aug 2019 | Alexander Scherbina  (F) SKA-NevaarrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
29 Aug 2019 | Stanislav Romanov  (D) Vityaz ChekhovarrowDizel Penza
                  Credibility: confirmed
29 Aug 2019 | Maxim Shipin  (F) Chelmet ChelyabinskarrowYuzhny Ural Orsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
29 Aug 2019 | Airat Murzin  (F) Buran VoronezharrowYuzhny Ural Orsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
29 Aug 2019 | Konstantin Berkutov  (D) Mytischi AtlantesarrowYuzhny Ural Orsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
29 Aug 2019 | Vladislav Dyukarev  (F) Dynamo TverarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Aug 2019 | Vladislav Zorin  (F) Orlik OpolearrowDinamo St. Petersburg
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Aug 2019 | Andrei Nogin  (F) HK Tambovarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
23 Aug 2019 | Daniil Shabarov  (F) SKA-NevaarrowDonbass Donets’k
                  Credibility: confirmed
22 Aug 2019 | Semen Afonasievsky  (F) Chelmet ChelyabinskarrowZvezda Moskva
                  Credibility: confirmed
22 Aug 2019 | Alexei Prokopenko  (D) Buran VoronezharrowAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
22 Aug 2019 | Alexander Kurshuk  (D) Yuzhny Ural OrskarrowErtis Pavlodar
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Aug 2019 | Andrei Rychagov  (F) Yugra Khanty-MansiyskarrowDinamo St. Petersburg
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Aug 2019 | Dmitry Sergeyev  (D) HK AlmatyarrowYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Aug 2019 | Yan Khomenko  (F) Buran VoronezharrowAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Aug 2019 | Nikita Nazarov  (F) Zvezda MoskvaarrowAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Joshua Ealey Newman  (F)
     
    Bracknell HornetsarrowBracknell Bees
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  4. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj