Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
08 Apr 2024 | | Kirill Gudkov (D) | Dinamo Maladzyechnaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
08 Apr 2024 | | Ilya Kazyanin (F) | Dinamo Maladzyechnaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Apr 2024 | | Magomed Gimbatov (F) | HC Vitebskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Apr 2024 | | Akhmed Gimbatov (F) | HC Vitebskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Apr 2024 | | Victor Gavrilenko (F) | HC Vitebskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Apr 2024 | | Alexander Syomochkin (F) | HK Mogilevunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Mar 2024 | | Danil Pyatin (F) | Lokomotiv Orshaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
22 Mar 2024 | | Artyom Rasulov (F) | Lokomotiv Orshaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
22 Mar 2024 | | Fedor Korotayev (G) | Lokomotiv Orshaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Mar 2024 | | Danil Shchegolev (D) | Khimik Novopolotskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Feb 2024 | | Yury Yukharev (F) | HK Mogilevunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Feb 2024 | | Ilyas Gafiullin (G) | HK Mogilevunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
15 Feb 2024 | | Alexander Kvartalnov (F) | Dinamo Maladzyechnaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Feb 2024 | | Danil Mikhailov (F) | HK ChelnyHK Gomel | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
12 Feb 2024 | | Oleg Ostrovsky (F) | HK LidaHK Brest | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
03 Feb 2024 | | Alexander Popkov (F) | HK MogilevYunost Minsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
01 Feb 2024 | | Yury Yukharev (F) | Junior MinskHK Mogilev | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
31 Jan 2024 | | Vasili Medvedev (F) | Metallurg ZhlobinHC Vitebsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Jan 2024 | | Vladislav Gabrus (D) | Metallurg ZhlobinLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Jan 2024 | | Taras Yeliseyev (F) | Lokomotiv OrshaNeman Grodno | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Jan 2024 | | Daniil Rogach (D) | HK LidaLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Jan 2024 | | Pavel Razvadovsky (F) | HK BrestLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Jan 2024 | | Vladislav Gabrus (D) | Metallurg Zhlobinunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Jan 2024 | | Kirill Brikun (F) | Yunost MinskShakhtar Soligorsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Jan 2024 | | Denis Zaychik (F) | HK BrestSHK iClinic Hodonín | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
19 Jan 2024 | | Maxim Tolopilo (D) | HK Mogilevunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Jan 2024 | | Ilya Klyauzov (F) | HK GomelKhimik Novopolotsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Jan 2024 | | Denis Mikhnin (F) | Shakhtar SoligorskKristall Saratov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Jan 2024 | | Denis Zaychik (F) | HK Brestunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
12 Jan 2024 | | Andrei Feklistov (F) | Neman GrodnoDinamo Maladzyechna | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
12 Jan 2024 | | Mikhail Kovalyov (D) | Kristall SaratovHK Gomel | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
08 Jan 2024 | | Andrei Feklistov (F) | Neman Grodnounknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
08 Jan 2024 | | Stepan Sannikov (F) | HK TambovHK Brest | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
06 Jan 2024 | | Yaroslav Kosov (F) | Did not playHK Brest | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
06 Jan 2024 | | Fedor Korotayev (G) | Omsk HawksLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Jan 2024 | | Maxim Subbotin (F) | HK BrestKhimik Novopolotsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
05 Jan 2024 | | Yevgeny Khuzeyev (F) | Lokomotiv OrshaHK Mogilev | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
30 Dec 2023 | | Vladislav Ermokhin (F) | HK LidaHK Chelny | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Dec 2023 | | Ivan Lushchik (G) | Metallurg ZhlobinDinamo Maladzyechna | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Dec 2023 | | Denis Mikhnin (F) | Shakhtar Soligorskunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Dec 2023 | | Alexander Khovanov (F) | HK TambovMetallurg Zhlobin | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Dec 2023 | | Kirill Bovin (F) | HK GomelLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
26 Dec 2023 | | Nikita Gromov (D) | Metallurg ZhlobinKristall Saratov | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Dec 2023 | | Maxim Subbotin (F) | HK Brestunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Dec 2023 | | Kirill Bovin (F) | HK Gomelunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Dec 2023 | | Ilya Klyauzov (F) | Ryazan-VDVHK Gomel | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
19 Dec 2023 | | Vladimir Dzhig (F) | Beybarys AtyrauKhimik Novopolotsk | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
19 Dec 2023 | | Vlas Mager (D) | Lokomotiv OrshaHK Mogilev | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
09 Dec 2023 | | Dmitri Potseluyko (F) | Dinamo MaladzyechnaLokomotiv Orsha | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
09 Dec 2023 | | Vlas Mager (F) | Lokomotiv Orshaunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»