Statistics VHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander ProtapovichFGornyak Uchaly1853841
2.Nikita SetdikovRWGornyak Uchaly411202
3.Pavel NovozhilovFHumo Tashkent130006-4
4.Maxim SubbotinFHC Rostov50000-1
5.Denis TolpeginDDynamo Tver40000-1
6.Alexei FilippovRWHK Ryazan20002-2
7.Denis VaninDYuzhny Ural Orsk
8.Nikita PukhovFDinamo St. Petersburg
9.Igor BondyrevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk
10.Kirill KremzerDDinamo St. Petersburg
11.Kirill AblayevDNeftyanik Almetyevsk
12.Semen LugovyakDZvezda Moskva
13.Daniil TikhomirovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
14.Alexander RepyakhFSokol Krasnoyarsk
15.Valentin RazumnyakFNomad Nur-Sultan
16.Rinat ShafigullinDLada Togliatti
17.Damir GalinDToros Neftekamsk
18.Maxim KropotinFIzhstal Izhevsk
19.Anton UgolnikovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk
20.Yegor TsvetkovDSaryarka Karaganda
21.Eduard VasilyevFHK Tambov
22.Kirill ShchukinDMetallurg Novokuznetsk
23.Ivan VorobievDSaryarka Karaganda
24.Alexey SleptsovDHK Tambov
25.Dmitri MolodtsovDDinamo St. Petersburg
26.Alexander ChiglintsevFBuran Voronezh
27.Dmitri AntonovFYuzhny Ural Orsk
28.Dmitry StulovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
29.Artur BoltanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk
30.Nikita ZhlobaDYuzhny Ural Orsk
31.Timur BulatovDLada Togliatti
32.Ivan MokritsynFMetallurg Novokuznetsk
33.Kirill AfanasyevFIzhstal Izhevsk
34.Nikita LukinFLada Togliatti
35.Ilya VolkovFDynamo Tver
36.Mark PavlikovDTorpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod
37.Denis GrigorkevichDSokol Krasnoyarsk
38.Igor FefelovFHK Tambov
39.Alexander YakimenkoDTorpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod
40.Semyon RuchkinDDinamo St. Petersburg
41.Maxim SergeevDBuran Voronezh
42.Vadim ShutovFZauralie Kurgan
43.Gleb ShutovDIzhstal Izhevsk
44.Artur GizdatullinFSokol Krasnoyarsk
45.Daniil YerdakovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk
46.Sergei YemelinFToros Neftekamsk
47.Alexei RyabokonovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk
48.Danila SemenikhinFIzhstal Izhevsk
49.Pavel YelshanskyDYermak Angarsk
50.Oleg GofmanDDynamo Tver
51.Denis MorozovFTorpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod
52.Vladimir KarpovFHK Ryazan
53.Alexei BaskovFHK Tambov
54.Andrei DergunovFSaryarka Karaganda
55.Anton BukhankoDDinamo St. Petersburg
56.Denis SanderFRubin Tyumen
57.Maxim SemichastnovDZauralie Kurgan
58.Pavel MakhanovskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
59.Ilya BerestennikovFSokol Krasnoyarsk
60.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk
61.Dmitri ZhukenovCMetallurg Novokuznetsk
62.Yevgeny PetrikovDRubin Tyumen
63.Klim MerzlyakovDIzhstal Izhevsk
64.Ivan GlazkovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk
65.Artemy GryazevDDynamo Tver
66.Konstantin KuznetsovFSaryarka Karaganda
67.Yuri MaslovDBuran Voronezh
68.Dmitry BoichukFSaryarka Karaganda
69.Daniil StalnovDSaryarka Karaganda
70.Yegor VoronkovDDinamo St. Petersburg
71.Andrei MnikhovichLWRubin Tyumen
72.Arsen NurgalievDYuzhny Ural Orsk
73.Ilya KlyauzovFBuran Voronezh
74.Roman KhalikovDIzhstal Izhevsk
75.Artem ArtemovFLada Togliatti
76.Akhmed GimbatovFHK Tambov
77.Evgeny DubrovinDHK Ryazan
78.Yevgeny GroshevFLada Togliatti
79.Stanislav AlshevskyRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk
80.Maxim ZlodeyevDDynamo Tver
81.Dmitry MikhailovRWSaryarka Karaganda
82.Vitaly TeslenkoDKhimik Voskresensk
83.Gleb KulikovFCSK VVS Samara
84.Andrei ChvanchikovFHK Ryazan
85.Mikhail YepishinDDinamo St. Petersburg
86.Ilya KarlinFKhimik Voskresensk
87.Ilya AntonovskyDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
88.Dmitri VozovikDLada Togliatti
89.Vladimir KorotkovLWSokol Krasnoyarsk
90.Magomed GimbatovFHK Tambov
91.Aidar KhannanovFHC Rostov
92.Anatoli RaenkoFYermak Angarsk
93.Vladislav VoropaevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
94.Daniil YegorovDDynamo Tver
95.Sergei GolodnyukFSaryarka Karaganda
96.Roman YepishevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
97.Andrei MironovDHK Ryazan
98.Sergei ParfirevDCSK VVS Samara
99.Gleb KozhemyakinDDinamo St. Petersburg
100.Andrei RukinFCSK VVS Samara
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Joshua Ealey Newman  (F)
     
    Bracknell HornetsarrowBracknell Bees
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  4. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj