Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna10491320
2.Viktor TurkinCNeman Grodno10391240
3.Andrei FeklistovFShakhtar Soligorsk10561120
4.Vladislav BoikoFShakhtar Soligorsk10551020
5.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWDinamo Maladzyechna10371040
6.Alexander ZubritskyFDinamo Maladzyechna1072900
7.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk1054900
8.Pavel BoyarchukFDinamo Maladzyechna1054940
9.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFShakhtar Soligorsk1045900
10.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno1036920
11.Sergei BogoleishaDShakhtar Soligorsk1027980
12.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno19189511
13.Timo HiltunenFNeman Grodno1044820
14.Stanislav KuchkinFDinamo Maladzyechna7448140
15.Nikita DvurechenskyFNeman Grodno242686-4
16.German NesterovFDinamo Maladzyechna1026840
17.Viktor AndrushenkoFHK Mogilev843720
18.Ilya KazyaninFHK Mogilev851640
19.Alexei MikhnovLWMetallurg Zhlobin851640
20.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk751620
21.Egor EgorovFHK Mogilev833640
22.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno1024620
23.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk10156120
24.Roman KrikunenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk915600
25.Alexei TkachukFHK Lida715660
26.Dmitry KolgotinFYunost Minsk715620
27.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida1006680
28.Ilya SereginFHK Gomel9415100
29.Joonas HurriDNeman Grodno1032540
30.Yegor VoronovRWMetallurg Zhlobin2623512-3
31.Igor KozyachiFHK Lida1023520
32.Kirill ElaginFHK Lida10235100
33.Evgeny NogachevDYunost Minsk723540
34.Igor RevenkoFNeman Grodno723560
35.Gleb PetukhovDHK Lida10145100
36.Sergei ShelegDDinamo Maladzyechna1005520
37.Andrei GerasimovDHK Mogilev8055130
38.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel931400
39.Ilya KaznadeiDShakhtar Soligorsk831420
40.Alexander ChirvaFHK Lida831400
41.Ilya LetovDDinamo Maladzyechna10224120
42.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel922420
43.Alexander MaterukhinLWHK Mogilev822480
44.Nikolai SusloFNeman Grodno722440
45.Gleb AndreevFHK Gomel722400
46.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFYunost Minsk622400
47.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin913400
48.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel9134100
49.Maksim SlyshFHK Mogilev913400
50.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno813480
51.Igor VarivonchikFNeman Grodno613420
52.Roman MalinovskyFNeman Grodno1004440
53.Sami JekunenDNeman Grodno1004420
54.Yury KoksharovFHK Gomel904440
55.Sergei DrozdCYunost Minsk7044260
56.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk704400
57.Ilya BobkoFHK Lida730300
58.Maxim MaltsevFYunost Minsk630340
59.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno1021340
60.Nikolai SytyFDinamo Maladzyechna921340
61.Anton EliseenkoFNeman Grodno921300
62.Stanislav LopachukFYunost Minsk621300
63.Vyacheslav GretskiCDinamo Maladzyechna521380
64.Andrei MolotkovDHK Lida10123290
65.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk1012340
66.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin912300
67.Alexander PetrovDHK Gomel9123100
68.Andrei KolosovCMetallurg Zhlobin912300
69.Vladislav MikulchikDMetallurg Zhlobin9123100
70.Sergei TopolFHK Gomel812300
71.Alexander SemochkinFHK Gomel812340
72.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno612340
73.Alexei ShvalevDMetallurg Zhlobin212320
74.Evgeny SolomonovFMetallurg Zhlobin903340
75.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk903320
76.Alexander KulakovCYunost Minsk703320
77.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno920200
78.Evgeny KuntsevichFMetallurg Zhlobin920200
79.Zakhar PolishchukFMetallurg Zhlobin920240
80.Ivan KotashenkoFHK Mogilev920240
81.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk820240
82.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel820240
83.Denis TsyganovFYunost Minsk720240
84.Kirill MezheynikovFHK Gomel520200
85.Vasili FilyayevFShakhtar Soligorsk1011220
86.Renat SafinFHK Lida1011240
87.Dmitri GrinkevichFHK Lida1011200
88.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida1011200
89.Pavel NovopashinDHK Lida1011260
90.Saveliy SkurikhinDHK Mogilev911240
91.Kirill IgnatovFMetallurg Zhlobin911260
92.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk711200
93.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk5112140
94.Vadim YerokhoDDinamo Maladzyechna1002260
95.Vladislav ShishkovDNeman Grodno1002240
96.Yaroslav MaslennikovDHK Mogilev902240
97.Sergei KopyletsDMetallurg Zhlobin902260
98.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel902200
99.Nasser SubkhiFHK Gomel902220
100.Kirill BrikunFYunost Minsk702220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj