Statistics VHL 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Airat MurzinFBuran Voronezh3887156-12
2.Ilya KarlinFHK Tambov27581331-2
3.Pavel ValentenkoDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk35491312-4
4.Evgeny ViksnaDMetallurg Novokuznetsk27661217-3
5.Danil SemyonovDLada Togliatti4239123010
6.Evgeny SkachkovLWLada Togliatti206511284
7.Yevgeny DubovitskyDTseng Tau Jilin City35471148-6
8.Marat ZaripovFYermak Angarsk26291114-9
9.Dmitry MikhailovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk24461016-8
10.Yevgeny NikiforovFHK Tambov3327917-4
11.Ivan IvanovFHK Ryazan222796-2
12.Roman BerdnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk342686-5
13.Vladislav BoikoFYermak Angarsk174372-8
14.Alexander ShchemerovDGornyak Uchaly1534744
15.Vladimir KorolevLWRubin Tyumen2325781
16.Andrei AltybarmakyanFSKA Neva1125746
17.Alexander KuvayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk253368-3
18.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh1024641
19.Kristian AfanasyevCToros Neftekamsk1732542
20.Roman NikolayevFYermak Angarsk133252-6
21.Ruslan PedanDKhimik Voskresensk21235240
22.Ivan FishchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1223514-2
23.Ilya NikolaevFLada Togliatti3314541-7
24.Maxim TomkinDDizel Penza271458-5
25.Nikita KharkinDYuzhny Ural Orsk2005520
26.Fyodor BelyakovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk16055122
27.Anton KapotovDSokol Krasnoyarsk1405525
28.Dmitry ObukhovRWBars Kazan1305562
29.Alexander PankovFToros Neftekamsk12055121
30.Alexei PepelyaevDBuran Voronezh11055210
31.Daniil YepimakhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm94040-1
32.Igor IgnatushkinFHK Ryazan182242-3
33.Anton ZhikharevFSKA Neva102244-2
34.Stepan ZakharchukDCSK VVS Samara622444
35.Maxim UskovFYermak Angarsk181346-6
36.Vitaly KropachevDSary Arka Karaganda1813402
37.Stanislav ZabornikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk30044355
38.Anton KovalevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1221363
39.Kirill SviyazovDLada Togliatti15123163
40.Alexei VlaskinDDinamo St. Petersburg1412374
41.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza812301
42.Ilya NazarevichDToros Neftekamsk512301
43.Ivan YatsenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2803341
44.Ivan GlazkovDLada Togliatti27033148
45.Alexander BolshakovDMolot-Prikamie Perm250334-4
46.Evgeny DubrovinDTseng Tau Jilin City1503346
47.Anton ZlobinRWKhimik Voskresensk120334-4
48.Tigran ManukyanFSary Arka Karaganda110332-6
49.Danil DolgushkinDBuran Voronezh100336-5
50.Nikolai BogomolovDHK Tambov403340
51.Andrei KaravayevFYermak Angarsk141124-6
52.Denis KondratyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk141120-3
53.Dmitry MonyaRWKhimik Voskresensk1311240
54.Ivan LarichevFSKA Neva91120-3
55.Andrei ChvanchikovFHK Tambov1302280
56.Magomed GimbatovFHK Tambov130228-7
57.Mikhail RybalkoDMolot-Prikamie Perm1102210-1
58.Ilya AntonovskyDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk802241
59.Alexander ShibayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1410110-7
60.Alexander ChirvaFBars Kazan101014-1
61.Maxim MineyevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk710183
62.Valery GorshkovFIzhstal Izhevsk61010-6
63.Alexander GomolyakoFMolot-Prikamie Perm180112-5
64.Artyom PugolovkinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm140116-5
65.Ilya DervukDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk110112-6
66.Alexander VasilievFYuzhny Ural Orsk110110-9
67.Pavel PlotnikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm1001112-5
68.Maxim SergeevDBuran Voronezh1001118-3
69.Mikhail DynkovDHK Tambov801110-2
70.Nikita ShatskyFHK Ryazan501101
71.Andrei PervyshinDSary Arka Karaganda30112-3
72.Denis LukaninDZauralie Kurgan101100
73.Mikhail PopovFMolot-Prikamie Perm150004-6
74.Ruzal GaleyevDHK Tambov150004-3
75.Alexander LyakhovDToros Neftekamsk1100043
76.Mikhail ZholobovFHK Tambov100000-1
77.Nikita GerasimovDIzhstal Izhevsk90000-4
78.Kirill LebedevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk90002-3
79.Yegor VolkovDYermak Angarsk90002-4
80.Alexander YakimenkoDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk80000-1
81.Igor SkorokhodovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk80004-4
82.Nikita PopovDHK Ryazan70002-4
83.Viktor KomarovFSKA St. Petersburg70004-4
84.Maxim SubbotinFMolot-Prikamie Perm60000-1
85.Pavel YatsenkovDHK Tambov600044
86.Alexander PetuninFBuran Voronezh60002-2
87.Pavel YelshanskyDMolot-Prikamie Perm50002-1
88.Alexander KreganFYermak Angarsk50002-3
89.Semyon ValuiskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk400020
90.Nazir GichibekovFYermak Angarsk300020
91.Nikita LyubishkinFYuzhny Ural Orsk30000-2
92.Vladislav AntonovDYermak Angarsk30000-3
93.Vladislav ShlyakhtovFYermak Angarsk200020
94.Andrei DergunovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20002-2
95.Yevgeny LyzinFCSK VVS Samara20000-1
96.Akhmed GimbatovFHK Tambov200000
97.Nikita KatsedymFMolot-Prikamie Perm200000
98.Alexei BugrovDIzhstal Izhevsk20000-1
99.Mikhail ZheleznovFSary Arka Karaganda100001
100.Dmitri ZhukenovCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk10000-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Swedish Hockey League (SHL) - January Review

Last weekend the 39th round of matches was played in the SHL and with just 13 matches to go the league takes a short pause for the pre-World Cup international tournament the Beijer Games, this year taking place in Sweden.
The table remains ... Read more»

Frölunda Indians take third Champions Hockey League title

Last night in a totally packed Scandinavium in Gothenburg, 12,400 fans saw Frölunda Indians take their third Champions Hockey League trophy in five years. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj