Statistics VHL 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Egor BabenkoRWRubin Tyumen2571118206
2.Ilya KarlinFHK Tambov27581331-2
3.Pavel ValentenkoDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk35491312-4
4.Evgeny ViksnaDMetallurg Novokuznetsk27661217-3
5.Danil SemyonovDLada Togliatti4239123010
6.Evgeny SkachkovLWLada Togliatti206511284
7.Yevgeny DubovitskyDTseng Tau Jilin City35471148-6
8.Marat ZaripovFYermak Angarsk26291114-9
9.Dmitry MikhailovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk24461016-8
10.Ivan IvanovFHK Ryazan222796-2
11.Roman BerdnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk342686-5
12.Vladislav BoikoFYermak Angarsk174372-8
13.Alexander ShchemerovDGornyak Uchaly1534744
14.Vladimir KorolevLWRubin Tyumen2325781
15.Andrei AltybarmakyanFSKA Neva1125746
16.Alexei ShantykaFBuran Voronezh1760643-5
17.Alexander KuvayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk253368-3
18.Tadas KumeliauskasCSary Arka Karaganda1833663
19.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh1024641
20.Kristian AfanasyevCToros Neftekamsk1732542
21.Roman NikolayevFYermak Angarsk133252-6
22.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFLada Togliatti1032525
23.Ruslan PedanDKhimik Voskresensk21235240
24.Yevgeny NikiforovFHK Tambov162357-3
25.Ivan FishchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1223514-2
26.Ilya NikolaevFLada Togliatti3314541-7
27.Maxim TomkinDDizel Penza271458-5
28.Roman DyukovDLada Togliatti2705588-4
29.Nikita KharkinDYuzhny Ural Orsk2005520
30.Fyodor BelyakovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk16055122
31.Anton KapotovDSokol Krasnoyarsk1405525
32.Dmitry ObukhovRWBars Kazan1305562
33.Alexander PankovFToros Neftekamsk12055121
34.Alexei PepelyaevDBuran Voronezh11055210
35.Daniil YepimakhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm94040-1
36.Igor IgnatushkinFHK Ryazan182242-3
37.Anton ZhikharevFSKA Neva102244-2
38.Stepan ZakharchukDCSK VVS Samara622444
39.Maxim UskovFYermak Angarsk181346-6
40.Vitaly KropachevDSary Arka Karaganda1813402
41.Stanislav ZabornikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk30044355
42.Anton KovalevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1221363
43.Kirill SviyazovDLada Togliatti15123163
44.Alexei VlaskinDDinamo St. Petersburg1412374
45.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza812301
46.Ilya NazarevichDToros Neftekamsk512301
47.Ivan YatsenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2803341
48.Ivan GlazkovDLada Togliatti27033148
49.Alexander BolshakovDMolot-Prikamie Perm250334-4
50.Evgeny DubrovinDTseng Tau Jilin City1503346
51.Anton ZlobinRWKhimik Voskresensk120334-4
52.Danil DolgushkinDBuran Voronezh100336-5
53.Nikolai BogomolovDHK Tambov403340
54.Nikita UstinenkoDMolot-Prikamie Perm1611233-15
55.Denis KondratyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk141120-3
56.Andrei KaravayevFYermak Angarsk141124-6
57.Dmitry MonyaRWKhimik Voskresensk1311240
58.Ivan LarichevFSKA Neva91120-3
59.Pavel VorobeyDKRS-ORG Beijing31122-5
60.Andrei KravchenkoDYuzhny Ural Orsk2002212-2
61.Magomed GimbatovFHK Tambov130228-7
62.Andrei ChvanchikovFHK Tambov1302280
63.Mikhail RybalkoDMolot-Prikamie Perm1102210-1
64.Ilya AntonovskyDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk802241
65.Alexander ShibayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1410110-7
66.Alexander ChirvaFBars Kazan101014-1
67.Maxim MineyevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk710183
68.Valery GorshkovFIzhstal Izhevsk61010-6
69.Marek TvrdonLWSary Arka Karaganda410102
70.Alexander GomolyakoFMolot-Prikamie Perm180112-5
71.Artyom LikhotnikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm170118-6
72.Artyom PugolovkinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm140116-5
73.Alexander VasilievFYuzhny Ural Orsk110110-9
74.Ilya DervukDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk110112-6
75.Maxim SergeevDBuran Voronezh1001118-3
76.Pavel PlotnikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm1001112-5
77.Mikhail DynkovDHK Tambov801110-2
78.Nikita ShatskyFHK Ryazan501101
79.Andrei PervyshinDSary Arka Karaganda30112-3
80.Denis LukaninDZauralie Kurgan101100
81.Ruzal GaleyevDHK Tambov150004-3
82.Mikhail PopovFMolot-Prikamie Perm150004-6
83.Alexander LyakhovDToros Neftekamsk1100043
84.Mikhail ZholobovFHK Tambov100000-1
85.Kirill LebedevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk90002-3
86.Yegor VolkovDYermak Angarsk90002-4
87.Nikita GerasimovDIzhstal Izhevsk90000-4
88.Alexander YakimenkoDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk80000-1
89.Igor SkorokhodovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk80004-4
90.Nikita PopovDHK Ryazan70002-4
91.Viktor KomarovFSKA St. Petersburg70004-4
92.Alexander PetuninFBuran Voronezh60002-2
93.Pavel YatsenkovDHK Tambov600044
94.Maxim SubbotinFMolot-Prikamie Perm60000-1
95.Pavel YelshanskyDMolot-Prikamie Perm50002-1
96.Alexander KreganFYermak Angarsk50002-3
97.Semyon ValuiskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk400020
98.Dylan WalchukFKRS-ORG Beijing30000-3
99.Vladislav AntonovDYermak Angarsk30000-3
100.Nazir GichibekovFYermak Angarsk300020
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj