Statistics Alps Hockey League 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Oliver NordbergCEC Red Bull Salzburg 2402844722428
2.Anthony BardaroCAsiago Hockey403137682429
3.Marc-Olivier VallerandRWEHC Lustenau353230624231
4.Robin SoudekFVEU Feldkirch353227592622
5.Dylan StanleyRWVEU Feldkirch401839572419
6.Tadej CimzarFHDD Jesenice392233552425
7.Chris D’AlviseFEHC Lustenau362527521229
8.Casper EvertssonFEC Red Bull Salzburg 2392228501416
9.Marco RosaCAsiago Hockey391733502020
10.Brandon McNallyLWWipptal Broncos391634508410
11.Alexander FreiFSV Renon302623492826
12.Markus GanderFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)402523482434
13.Diego IoriLWFassa Falcons4023254857-15
14.Adam HavlikFEC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3621264742-4
15.Mark NaclerioFAsiago Hockey381532472525
16.Louke OakleyFEK Zell am See321334478-6
17.Ales MusicCHK Olimpija Ljubljana402026465320
18.Gal KorenCHK Olimpija Ljubljana401926451524
19.Luka BasicFHDD Jesenice40172845820
20.Max WilfanFEHC Lustenau40192544246
21.Raphael AndergassenFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)401826441034
22.Peter LenesFEC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel3421224350-4
23.Zan JezovsekFHK Olimpija Ljubljana401924432734
24.Henrik ErikssonFSV Renon40182543810
25.Jure SotlarRWWipptal Broncos32192342812
26.Martin Grabher MeierFEHC Lustenau341527422018
27.Samuel WittingFEC Red Bull Salzburg 23183442817
28.Martin GranFFassa Falcons3420204014-9
29.Armin HoferDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)40142640240
30.Daniel BanFEC Bregenzerwald3814264018-3
31.Peter LeblancCEK Zell am See4020193918-16
32.Tommaso TraversaRWHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)371425393832
33.Philip PutnikFEHC Lustenau401326392424
34.Gregor KoblarFHK Olimpija Ljubljana392117381633
35.Simon KostnerFSV Renon361325381812
36.Miha ZajcCHK Olimpija Ljubljana361127386322
37.Alex GellertDAsiago Hockey391028381825
38.Max OberrauchLWHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)372314371834
39.Aleksi JärvinenFEC Bregenzerwald4016213710-10
40.Oļegs ŠišļaņņikovsFSV Renon40142337238
41.Dan TudinLWSV Renon381423371817
42.Thomas SpinellFSV Renon401225375419
43.David RoupecDHC Gherdeina40631375213
44.Christian JennesFVEU Feldkirch391323361616
45.Colin LongCHC Gherdeina3912243639-3
46.Nik PemCHDD Jesenice3882836612
47.Philipp WinzigFEHC Lustenau40729364619
48.Edoardo CalettiFHockey Milano Rossoblu3810253516-10
49.Devin DiDiometeLWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina392311341094
50.Martin CastlungerFFassa Falcons3810243444-19
51.Riccardo LacedelliFSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina39181533182
52.Eric PanceFHDD Jesenice33151833351
53.Fabian ScholzD/FEK Zell am See3414193343-14
54.Miha BrusFHDD Jesenice40132033618
55.Luka KalanFHDD Jesenice381023331612
56.Kyle JustFWipptal Broncos27201232127
57.Michael Sullmann-PilserFHC Gherdeina381814324810
58.Mathieu AyotteRWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina37141832305
59.Ales KranjcDHK Olimpija Ljubljana40923321434
60.Luca FelicettiLWWipptal Broncos40112031262
61.Kristjan CeponDHK Olimpija Ljubljana391120316725
62.Andreas LutzDSV Renon331120314010
63.Jesper KokkilaDEC Red Bull Salzburg 2391020303517
64.Ivan DemetzFHC Gherdeina3610203010-4
65.Steve BirnstillDVEU Feldkirch40921302618
66.Nick BruneteauDSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina3782230607
67.Teemu VirtalaFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)26822301022
68.Armin HelferRDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)37624302421
69.Marko VirtalaFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)2552530623
70.Markus PirmannFKlagenfurter AC 225131629163
71.Saso RajsarDHK Olimpija Ljubljana39920293027
72.Justin SchützLWEC Red Bull Salzburg 2251216281214
73.Andrej TavzeljDHDD Jesenice32523281023
74.Nick TrecapelliDSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina393252873-3
75.Marcello BorghiFHockey Milano Rossoblu3812152729-17
76.Tuomas VänttinenFSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina321116276-4
77.Henrik HochfilzerLWEC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel368192748-1
78.Francis Verreault-PaulRWHockey Milano Rossoblu198192722-12
79.Philippe ParadisLWHDD Jesenice2019726442
80.Tobias DinhopelFEK Zell am See4015112620-24
81.Tommaso TerzagoFHockey Milano Rossoblu3712142620-33
82.David PlankoDHK Olimpija Ljubljana4071926228
83.Phil PietroniroDAsiago Hockey26719266913
84.David LidströmDEC Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel376202620-9
85.Fabian HocheggerCKlagenfurter AC 233151025121
86.Blaz TomazevicFHDD Jesenice39111425105
87.Mikko VirtanenFEC Bregenzerwald388172540-10
88.Josè MagnaboscoFAsiago Hockey31718251813
89.Dave LabrecqueCEHC Lustenau1961925194
90.Filip VarejckaFEC Red Bull Salzburg 2241410243020
91.Tobias KoflerCWipptal Broncos371014241219
92.Christoph DraschkowitzFVEU Feldkirch408162426-1
93.Urban SodjaFHDD Jesenice4071724145
94.Imants ĻeščovsDSV Renon4061824184
95.Enrico MiglioranziDAsiago Hockey39420243415
96.Michele MarchettiFAsiago Hockey3214923634
97.Julian KostnerFSV Renon391112232412
98.Adis AlagicCEHC Lustenau3071623126
99.Philipp KoczeraFEHC Lustenau406172310-4
100.Francesco AdamiRWSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina3661723183
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Mikhail Zakharov is the new coach of Belarus

Yunost Minsk iconic coach is back on National Team bench Read more»

Pre-season tournaments - Week review

From Sochi to Beijing, four tournaments ended this week Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj