Statistics Champions Hockey League 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Milan GulasCHC Skoda Plzen8841289
2.Petr KodýtekFHC Skoda Plzen10551086
3.David StachFHC Skoda Plzen103690-2
4.Vojtěch NěmecFHC Skoda Plzen1044845
5.Miroslav IndrakFHC Skoda Plzen861785
6.Jan HruskaFHC Kometa Group1052722
7.Luboš HorkýFHC Kometa Group103472-1
8.Martin DočekalFHC Kometa Group1034763
9.Roman CervenkaCZSC Lions725721
10.David TomášekCJYP Jyväskylä6426340
11.Lukáš KaňákDHC Skoda Plzen1024626
12.Lukas KasparFHC Kometa Group715621
13.Václav NedorostFHC Skoda Plzen515621
14.Petr StrakaFHC Skoda Plzen10325105
15.Radek KoblizekFKärpät Oulu1032503
16.Roman HorakFVäxjö Lakers523502
17.Karel Plášek ml.FHC Kometa Group92242-1
18.Petr HolikFHC Kometa Group522481
19.Tomas VincourFMountfield HK42246-3
20.Jaroslav KracikFHC Skoda Plzen913461
21.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Skoda Plzen721324
22.Leos CermakFHC Kometa Group421343
23.Jan ŠtencelDHC Kometa Group812324
24.Dalimil MikyskaDHC Kometa Group71230-1
25.Bedrich KöhlerCHC Kometa Group61232-1
26.Lukáš NahodilFHC Kometa Group412380
27.Radim ZohornaFHC Kometa Group100338-4
28.Michal KovařčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec60336-7
29.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec60334-5
30.Matěj ChalupaFMountfield HK5202100
31.Daniel RakosFMountfield HK320260
32.Jakub KindlDHC Skoda Plzen8112355
33.Matyáš KantnerFHC Skoda Plzen711242
34.Radovan PavlíkFMountfield HK611220
35.David CiencialaFHC Ocelari Trinec61122-4
36.Ondrej NemecDHC Kometa Group511203
37.Martin ZatovicFHC Kometa Group511200
38.Martin AdamskyFHC Ocelari Trinec51124-3
39.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec41126-2
40.Michal DragounFMountfield HK111200
41.Jan KovářFHC Skoda Plzen111201
42.Lukáš PulpánDHC Skoda Plzen1002260
43.Denis KindlFHC Skoda Plzen1002244
44.Lukas VopelkaFMountfield HK602200
45.Jan HladonikFHC Ocelari Trinec60222-2
46.Jakub MatyášDHC Ocelari Trinec602201
47.Petr ZamorskyDMountfield HK5022100
48.David KvasničkaDHC Skoda Plzen402203
49.Jakub PourFHC Skoda Plzen810120
50.Vladimir SvacinaRWHC Ocelari Trinec61012-2
51.Ondřej KovařčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec61010-7
52.Erik HrňaFHC Ocelari Trinec51010-5
53.Filip HamanDHC Ocelari Trinec41010-1
54.Erik MeluzinFHC Kometa Group21010-1
55.Petr EretFHC Skoda Plzen110101
56.Tomáš BartejsDHC Kometa Group1001160
57.Roman VráblíkDHC Skoda Plzen901121
58.Jan EberleLWHC Skoda Plzen801121
59.Michal BarinkaDHC Kometa Group70116-1
60.Tomas LinhartDMountfield HK501140
61.Lukas KrajicekDHC Ocelari Trinec40110-7
62.Tomáš MlynářFHC Kometa Group301120
63.Roman VlachFHC Ocelari Trinec301140
64.Václav KarabáčekFHC Kometa Group201161
65.Radek PilařFMountfield HK201100
66.Vojtěch StřondalaFHC Kometa Group20110-1
67.Patrik MiškářFMountfield HK60002-1
68.Michal GulašiDHC Kometa Group600040
69.Jan SüssFHC Kometa Group60000-3
70.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec60006-2
71.Filip PavlíkDMountfield HK50000-2
72.Štěpán HavránekDMountfield HK500000
73.Daniel KowalczykDHC Kometa Group50000-1
74.Tomáš PituleFNeman Grodno40004-1
75.Jan BartkoDHC Ocelari Trinec40000-2
76.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec40000-5
77.Jakub MuškaDMountfield HK30000-2
78.Jan BergerFMountfield HK300040
79.Petr KoukalFMountfield HK30004-1
80.Radek KučeříkDHC Kometa Group30004-3
81.Michael KolarzDGKS Tychy30002-3
82.Matěj NovákFHC Kometa Group30000-1
83.Petr KratochvílFHC Kometa Group300000
84.Lukáš KovářDHC Ocelari Trinec30000-2
85.Patrik MašínFMountfield HK300020
86.Richard NedomlelDMountfield HK30000-2
87.Josef RoubalFHC Skoda Plzen200061
88.Jan MlcakDHC Kometa Group20000-2
89.Tadeáš KrálFHC Kometa Group200000
90.Martin RuzickaFHC Ocelari Trinec20002-1
91.Jiri NovotnyCHC Skoda Plzen200000
92.Adam RaškaFHC Ocelari Trinec20000-3
93.Dominik SklenarFMountfield HK200020
94.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK10000-1
95.Dan PrzybylaFHC Ocelari Trinec100000
96.Vít ChristovFHC Ocelari Trinec100000
97.Marek ŠkvrněFHC Kometa Group100000
98.Jonáš PeterekFHC Ocelari Trinec10000-2
99.Jan MatiasekFHC Skoda Plzen100000
100.Vojtěch SílaFMountfield HK100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

USA wins eighth WJAC gold with shutout over Russia

The United States of America have won gold for the eighth time at the World Junior A Challenge after taking down a very strong Russian team by a score of 2-0 on Sunday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

Canada West wins bronze on home ice

Canada West has won their second ever bronze medal and 10th medal at the World Junior A Challenge after beating the Czech Republic 3-1 in Bonnyville, Alberta. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj