Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau542600
2.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau415600
3.Yaroslav YevdokimovFNomad Astana532540
4.Kirill SavitskyFNomad Astana523540
5.Sergei TverdokhlebovFErtis Pavlodar523520
6.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk431440
7.Vyacheslav IpatovFNomad Astana5224140
8.Artyom LikhotnikovFNomad Astana522480
9.Nursultan BelgibayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
10.Artyom BurdelyovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
11.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana513420
12.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513440
13.Andrei SpiridonovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk530340
14.Ivan VereshchaginFNomad Astana521340
15.Konstantin ChernyukDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521320
16.Andrei RunovRWNomad Astana521340
17.Maxim KudryashovDErtis Pavlodar421340
18.Pavel SkumatovFHK Temirtau421320
19.Nikita KleshchenkoDNomad Astana512320
20.Ilya KovzalovFNomad Astana512320
21.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau512340
22.Sergei BanashkovFErtis Pavlodar512320
23.Dmitri GurkovFNomad Astana412320
24.Vladislav NikulinFNomad Astana312320
25.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk503300
26.Georgy DulnevDNomad Astana503300
27.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk403360
28.Valery GurinFNomad Astana403300
29.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau420260
30.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Almaty420200
31.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar420200
32.Denis KlemeshovFArlan Kokshetau611220
33.Yegor ShalapovDNomad Astana511200
34.Mikhail KachulinFErtis Pavlodar511240
35.Igor BortnikovFArlan Kokshetau511260
36.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
37.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar511200
38.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar511240
39.Pavel KopytinFErtis Pavlodar511200
40.Sergei ZhavoronkovFGornyak Rudny411220
41.Dmitri DemyanovFGornyak Rudny411240
42.Konstantin BaranovRWBeybarys Atyrau411220
43.Valentin MilyukhovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411220
44.Evgeny GasnikovCArlan Kokshetau411240
45.Vitaly AndreikivFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
46.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau411220
47.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau411220
48.Ilya GorozhaninovDErtis Pavlodar411220
49.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
50.Filipp SvyatinaFGornyak Rudny311220
51.Artyom SadretdinovFBeybarys Atyrau311200
52.Artyom AnanichevFHK Temirtau311200
53.Alexei YefremovFHK Almaty311220
54.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau502200
55.Stepan AlexandrovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502280
56.Alexander PuksFGornyak Rudny402200
57.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau402200
58.Dmitri PresnovFNomad Astana402220
59.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk402220
60.Ilnar MisbakhovFKulager Petropavlovsk402220
61.Roman KovalenkoDHK Temirtau402240
62.Denis BachurinDGornyak Rudny4022140
63.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny402200
64.Ilya LobanovDHK Almaty402200
65.Alexander ShvetsovFBeybarys Atyrau302220
66.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau202240
67.Nikita IvanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510180
68.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau510100
69.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar510100
70.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty410120
71.Vladislav KuzmichyovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
72.Dmitri MakeyevFNomad Astana410100
73.Adilbek DzhanagzinovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
74.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk410100
75.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau410120
76.Yegor NamestnikovDHK Temirtau4101160
77.German MurashovFGornyak Rudny410120
78.Alexei SkabelkaFGornyak Rudny410120
79.Daniil VasilyevFKulager Petropavlovsk410140
80.Alexander VoroninFHK Almaty4101160
81.Maxat IbrayevFHK Astana410100
82.Alexei DanilovLDGornyak Rudny410120
83.Roman AkhromenkovFGornyak Rudny410100
84.Anton OkunevFHK Astana410180
85.Vyacheslav MushtaevFHK Almaty410120
86.Dmitri TikhonovDGornyak Rudny410100
87.Nikita TsirulevDHK Almaty310140
88.Yevgeny StepanovFHK Temirtau3101100
89.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau310140
90.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny310100
91.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau310100
92.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
93.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau310100
94.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty210120
95.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
96.Andrei VolginDErtis Pavlodar501120
97.Alexander NurekFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
98.Andrei OgorodnikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501140
99.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau501140
100.Alexei IshmametievDErtis Pavlodar501180
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Sep 2019 |  Nik Sirovnik  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowHDD Jesenice
  2. 17 Sep 2019 |  Lars Engwegen  (F)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  3. 17 Sep 2019 |  Lester Brown  (F)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  4. 17 Sep 2019 |  Tom Prodi  (G)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  5. 17 Sep 2019 |  Virgil Delbrassine  (F)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  6. 17 Sep 2019 |  Vladislav Vyazovov  (G)
     
    Narmanspor KulübüarrowMHC Dynamo Kharkiv
  7. 17 Sep 2019 |  Anton Rudgård  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowKryzhani Vovky Kyiv

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj