Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau542600
2.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau415600
3.Yaroslav YevdokimovFNomad Astana532540
4.Sergei TverdokhlebovFErtis Pavlodar523520
5.Kirill SavitskyFNomad Astana523540
6.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk431440
7.Vyacheslav IpatovFNomad Astana5224140
8.Nursultan BelgibayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
9.Artyom BurdelyovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
10.Artyom LikhotnikovFNomad Astana522480
11.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513440
12.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana513420
13.Andrei SpiridonovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk530340
14.Ivan VereshchaginFNomad Astana521340
15.Andrei RunovRWNomad Astana521340
16.Konstantin ChernyukDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521320
17.Pavel SkumatovFHK Temirtau421320
18.Maxim KudryashovDErtis Pavlodar421340
19.Nikita KleshchenkoDNomad Astana512320
20.Ilya KovzalovFNomad Astana512320
21.Sergei BanashkovFErtis Pavlodar512320
22.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau512340
23.Dmitri GurkovFNomad Astana412320
24.Vladislav NikulinFNomad Astana312320
25.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk503300
26.Georgy DulnevDNomad Astana503300
27.Valery GurinFNomad Astana403300
28.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk403360
29.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau420260
30.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Almaty420200
31.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar420200
32.Denis KlemeshovFArlan Kokshetau611220
33.Igor BortnikovFArlan Kokshetau511260
34.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar511200
35.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar511240
36.Pavel KopytinFErtis Pavlodar511200
37.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
38.Mikhail KachulinFErtis Pavlodar511240
39.Yegor ShalapovDNomad Astana511200
40.Evgeny GasnikovCArlan Kokshetau411240
41.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau411220
42.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau411220
43.Ilya GorozhaninovDErtis Pavlodar411220
44.Vitaly AndreikivFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
45.Sergei ZhavoronkovFGornyak Rudny411220
46.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
47.Konstantin BaranovRWBeybarys Atyrau411220
48.Dmitri DemyanovFGornyak Rudny411240
49.Valentin MilyukhovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411220
50.Alexei YefremovFHK Almaty311220
51.Artyom AnanichevFHK Temirtau311200
52.Filipp SvyatinaFGornyak Rudny311220
53.Artyom SadretdinovFBeybarys Atyrau311200
54.Stepan AlexandrovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502280
55.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau502200
56.Dmitri PresnovFNomad Astana402220
57.Denis BachurinDGornyak Rudny4022140
58.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny402200
59.Ilya LobanovDHK Almaty402200
60.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk402220
61.Alexander PuksFGornyak Rudny402200
62.Ilnar MisbakhovFKulager Petropavlovsk402220
63.Roman KovalenkoDHK Temirtau402240
64.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau402200
65.Alexander ShvetsovFBeybarys Atyrau302220
66.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau202240
67.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau510100
68.Nikita IvanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510180
69.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar510100
70.Vyacheslav MushtaevFHK Almaty410120
71.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty410120
72.Dmitri MakeyevFNomad Astana410100
73.German MurashovFGornyak Rudny410120
74.Alexei SkabelkaFGornyak Rudny410120
75.Alexei DanilovLDGornyak Rudny410120
76.Roman AkhromenkovFGornyak Rudny410100
77.Dmitri TikhonovDGornyak Rudny410100
78.Vladislav KuzmichyovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
79.Maxat IbrayevFHK Astana410100
80.Adilbek DzhanagzinovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
81.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk410100
82.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau410120
83.Anton OkunevFHK Astana410180
84.Yegor NamestnikovDHK Temirtau4101160
85.Daniil VasilyevFKulager Petropavlovsk410140
86.Alexander VoroninFHK Almaty4101160
87.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny310100
88.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau310100
89.Nikita TsirulevDHK Almaty310140
90.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau310100
91.Yevgeny StepanovFHK Temirtau3101100
92.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
93.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau310140
94.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty210120
95.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
96.Alexei IshmametievDErtis Pavlodar501180
97.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau501140
98.Alexander NurekFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
99.Andrei OgorodnikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501140
100.Vladimir BorovkovFErtis Pavlodar501120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

German U18 team outstanding - wins promotion

The World U18 Championship Division 1A ended yesterday in Grenoble, France. Outstanding winner was Germany who after five comfortable wins will play at the top level next season. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj