Statistics 1.liga 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tomáš NouzaFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov50213657187
2.Tomáš DivíšekRWLHK Jestřábi Prostějov482432562611
3.Jan RudovskýFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov4619304973-1
4.David BřezinaFVHK ROBE Vsetín52242347616
5.Patrik MachačFRytíři Kladno501727443012
6.Jaroslav RoubíkFHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem4215294424-3
7.Václav NedorostFČEZ Motor České Budějovice511627434814
8.Jakub FlekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary502220421222
9.Daniel VrdlovecFHC Energie Karlovy Vary5115274214-17
10.Tomáš RachůnekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary431428422224
11.Luboš RobFČEZ Motor České Budějovice50221840281
12.Jan KlozFRytíři Kladno521524392614
13.David TůmaFRytíři Kladno492315381616
14.Petr StloukalFHC Energie Karlovy Vary481919381417
15.Zdeněk KrálFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov5012263860-22
16.Roman EratFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč476313730-8
17.Tomáš SýkoraFHC ZUBR Přerov52152136640
18.Antonín MelkaFHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem44142236403
19.Matouš VenkrbecFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov511124352810
20.David ŠafránekFHC Slavia Praha5010253532-1
21.Radim KucharczykRWVHK ROBE Vsetín45102535165
22.Marek KalusFAZ RESIDOMO Havířov461816341373
23.Roman PšurnýLWHC ZUBR Přerov52102434428
24.Roman PřikrylFRytíři Kladno47627334016
25.Jan VeselýFHC Stadion Litoměřice46191332647
26.Jaromír KverkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary47131932814
27.Jiří DrtinaDHC Slavia Praha3992332105
28.Antonín PechanecFHC Frýdek-Místek395273220-7
29.Matěj PekrFRytíři Kladno401417311415
30.Stanislav BalánFHC Energie Karlovy Vary381219317417
31.Marek DrtinaDLHK Jestřábi Prostějov4362531407
32.Jakub StrnadFRytíři Kladno472010304520
33.Jakub ŠlahařFHC ZUBR Přerov50161430241
34.David DvořáčekFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov47161430189
35.David MertaFHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem4416143046-10
36.Vítězslav BílekFHC Stadion Litoměřice3914152922-1
37.Josef MikyskaFČEZ Motor České Budějovice2812172912-3
38.David DolníčekFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč5010192938-10
39.Zdeněk DoležalFHC Slavia Praha39181028324
40.Miloslav ČermákFČEZ Motor České Budějovice48919284215
41.Marek SikoraFAZ RESIDOMO Havířov427212848-5
42.David BernadDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem4252328264
43.Martin KadlecFHC Stadion Litoměřice45141327266
44.Jiří GoišFHC ZUBR Přerov52121527570
45.Denis KusýFHC Stadion Litoměřice38121527393
46.Ondřej KoptaFVHK ROBE Vsetín4791827248
47.Martin KohoutFHC Energie Karlovy Vary49819271414
48.David KlimšaFHC Frýdek-Místek4915112630-7
49.Adam KubíkFRytíři Kladno471511261412
50.Tomáš VávraFVHK ROBE Vsetín5114122618-9
51.Lukáš KrejčíkFHC Slavia Praha46121426221
52.Martin PodešvaFVHK ROBE Vsetín45121426261
53.Matěj PsotaFHC Benátky nad Jizerou479172612-7
54.Ladislav BittnerFHC Benátky nad Jizerou5114112544-19
55.Zdeněk KutlákDČEZ Motor České Budějovice48111425224
56.Petr VampolaFČEZ Motor České Budějovice2571825264
57.Ondřej SmetanaDHC Stadion Litoměřice5261925325
58.Jiří SeveraFHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem521682412-13
59.Ondřej BeránekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary3315924814
60.Lukáš NedvídekFHC Slavia Praha511212241610
61.Filip VlčekFČEZ Motor České Budějovice441212242217
62.Jan HudečekFAZ RESIDOMO Havířov33121224397
63.Milan ProcházkaFHC ZUBR Přerov48111324428
64.Ondřej SlováčekDVHK ROBE Vsetín50717248-4
65.Ondřej ChrtekFHC Benátky nad Jizerou477172428-16
66.Jan StarýFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov261492349
67.Zdeněk KubicaFHC Slavia Praha51101323165
68.Petr BeránekFVHK ROBE Vsetín4710132316-2
69.Jaroslav KůsFSK Trhači Kadaň3710132328-8
70.Václav JankovskýFHC Slavia Praha45914231410
71.Filip BajtekFHC Frýdek-Místek5181523121-10
72.Darek HejcmanFSK Trhači Kadaň518152334-28
73.Filip DundáčekDVHK ROBE Vsetín52716235113
74.Petr ŠtindlDRytíři Kladno45518232225
75.Aleš PavlasDHC Stadion Litoměřice395172246-6
76.Vladimír SičákDHC Energie Karlovy Vary49418222426
77.Lukáš LuňákFLHK Jestřábi Prostějov47101121812
78.Marek RačukFHC Slavia Praha24101121242
79.Michal VodnýFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč4281321260
80.Radim OstrčilDVHK ROBE Vsetín4871421320
81.Tomáš HavránekFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč396152116-5
82.Patrik HusákDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem3651621643
83.Tomáš RedlichFRytíři Kladno5214620161
84.Luboš HorkýFSK Horácká Slavia Třebíč3512820161
85.Jaroslav ŠimečekFHC Stadion Litoměřice399112067
86.Lukáš EndálFHC Slavia Praha169112023
87.Dominik HrníčkoFHC Benátky nad Jizerou478122049-21
88.Vít JonákFČEZ Motor České Budějovice4081220365
89.Jakub TrefnýDSK Trhači Kadaň516142064-11
90.Jan NovákDHC Slavia Praha3941620126
91.Vladimír BrožDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem344162020-2
92.Martin VágnerDHC Slovan Ústí nad Labem422182028-10
93.Jiří FronkFAZ RESIDOMO Havířov451091944-1
94.Nicolas HlavaFSK Trhači Kadaň291091940-12
95.Radomír PalaDHC ZUBR Přerov529101936-9
96.Vojtěch TomiFAZ RESIDOMO Havířov298111965
97.Jakub MataiD/FAZ RESIDOMO Havířov3971219260
98.Daniel KrejčíDHC Energie Karlovy Vary47613193211
99.Milan MikulíkFHC Frýdek-Místek2861319812
100.Jaroslav KasíkDHC Slavia Praha52316193210
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  John Armstrong  (F)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexandre Picard  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowJonquiere Marquis
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Egor Babenko  (F)
     
    Rubin TyumenarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexei Leshkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowRubin Tyumen
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexander Mokshantsev  (F)
     
    Gap Rapacesarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Maks Selan  (D)
     
    Hockey Milano RossobluarrowPionniers Chamonix
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Eemeli Heikkinen  (D)
     
    Kiekko-Vantaaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj