Statistics VHL 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita SetdikovRWGornyak Uchaly48213253424
2.Mikhail MokinLWKRS Heilongjiang47193251603
3.Vladimir PeshekhonovFZvezda Chekhov521631473417
4.Alexander ShevchenkoFDinamo St. Petersburg512521461615
5.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk51251944216
6.Daniil RomantsevFMetallurg Novokuznetsk481427413011
7.Dmitry MikhailovRWYermak Angarsk512218401216
8.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk51182240167
9.Andrei BiryukovFDinamo St. Petersburg51832401823
10.Artyom AntipovFZvezda Chekhov511919385824
11.Ilya NazarevichDDinamo St. Petersburg482116372424
12.Anton BerlevFDinamo St. Petersburg461324371213
13.Alexander VasilievFKRS Heilongjiang4313243737-1
14.Ivan NikolishinFZvezda Chekhov511521363312
15.Artur SarvarovFSary Arka Karaganda511422362010
16.Danil VoevodinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk441025353012
17.Yevgeny RymarevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk51142034187
18.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk421420345213
19.Arturs OzolinsFSokol Krasnoyarsk521321343013
20.Daniil YerdakovFSary Arka Karaganda52171633229
21.Alexander KonnovFHK Sarov521617331813
22.Stanislav AlshevskyRWSary Arka Karaganda4814193310115
23.Pavel KarnaukhovLWZvezda Chekhov40141933203
24.Kirill LebedevFKRS Heilongjiang4513203320-6
25.Denis DavydovLWRubin Tyumen522012322612
26.Ilya BaranovFToros Neftekamsk49191332168
27.Airat MurzinFBuran Voronezh5014183224-2
28.Kirill PilipenkoFGornyak Uchaly3514183202
29.Albert KonozovFSKA Neva481121323615
30.Vadim KravchenkoFRubin Tyumen39824321810
31.Artyom ChernovCMetallurg Novokuznetsk481714312414
32.Tanner SorensonCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk451714318013
33.Denis YachmenevLWTseng Tau Jilin City5215142925-7
34.Denis SkatovFYuzhny Ural Orsk51151429225
35.Dmitri AntonovFGornyak Uchaly5112172920-1
36.Artyom VorobyovFYermak Angarsk521118291815
37.Dmitry TsyganovLWSokol Krasnoyarsk44920292612
38.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk391117281614
39.Vitaly KaramnovCDinamo St. Petersburg38721281810
40.Denis DyuryaginFMetallurg Novokuznetsk441611271610
41.Alexander PodkorytovFChelmet Chelyabinsk5212152734-1
42.Egor DubrovskyFToros Neftekamsk52111627125
43.Roman KonkovFHK Sarov49111627738
44.Konstantin MakarovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk3291827166
45.Alexander KuvayevFKhimik Voskresensk52131326345
46.Alexander RepyakhFHK Ryazan44131326266
47.Artur BoltanovFZauralie Kurgan411115263212
48.Alexander TarasovFDizel Penza5110162682
49.Alexander ShvetsovFTseng Tau Jilin City459172622-12
50.Bulat BaikeyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk42917262915
51.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva5071926227
52.Dmitry ArsenyukFGornyak Uchaly457192634-7
53.Mike DalhuisenD/FHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50620269711
54.Ilya KorenevLWSKA Neva491312251411
55.Anton GlovatskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk31131225208
56.Alexander SmetaninFYuzhny Ural Orsk39121325268
57.Sergei YemelinFToros Neftekamsk50111425108
58.Roman GorbunovRWHK Sarov49111425511
59.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk45817257416
60.Maxim SalakhovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk48718257929
61.Yang HuFKRS Heilongjiang5112122412-11
62.Alexei KnyazevFZauralie Kurgan50121224327
63.Alexander TimiryovFRubin Tyumen381212244-8
64.Nikita MokinFZvezda Chekhov52111324222
65.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk49111324815
66.Yevgeny MityakinFGornyak Uchaly5210142422-8
67.Aslan RaisovFDinamo St. Petersburg3110142428
68.Ruslan ShaikhulovFMolot-Prikamie Perm529152410-5
69.Artyom SevankaevFSokol Krasnoyarsk349152446
70.Daniil YepimakhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm4481624166
71.Sergei TopolFSary Arka Karaganda44816241418
72.Kirils TambijevsFSary Arka Karaganda2881624547
73.Magomed GimbatovFSKA Neva4451924327
74.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk48111223912
75.Kamil ShiafotdinovFTseng Tau Jilin City529142312-11
76.Yuri MogilnikovLWChelmet Chelyabinsk449142321-5
77.Ilya KarlinFYermak Angarsk3881523129
78.Leonid MetalnikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk5071623288
79.Igor RudenkovFSokol Krasnoyarsk34716231210
80.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk456172349
81.Denis FakhrutdinovFYuzhny Ural Orsk4161723308
82.Mikhail OrlovDDinamo St. Petersburg39518235319
83.Roman BerdnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50121022185
84.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk461210221813
85.Vladimir KarpovFHK Ryazan49101222367
86.Denis KoroteevFKhimik Voskresensk421012224-17
87.Sergei PaiorFYermak Angarsk35101222444
88.Anton AndriyanovFMolot-Prikamie Perm4591322247
89.Alexander SyominLWSokol Krasnoyarsk2181422226
90.Valery PolyakovFSary Arka Karaganda43715221415
91.Andrei RukinFHK Ryazan51517221910
92.Alexei GrishinDToros Neftekamsk4851722164
93.Peter ZuzinFSokol Krasnoyarsk51147212411
94.Isaak ValitskyFSary Arka Karaganda3713821813
95.Denis MingaleyevRWGornyak Uchaly351382180
96.Pavel KopytinFDizel Penza50111021625
97.Denis SanderFZauralie Kurgan38111021263
98.Vladimir DyachenkoFBuran Voronezh43912216-8
99.Vladislav KodolaCIzhstal Izhevsk418132116-7
100.Artyom ChistyakovDYuzhny Ural Orsk48714211814
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Champions Hockey League (CHL) - weekend 2 review

The second weekend of the CHL has come to an end with every team playing another two games, leaving only just two remaining matches in the group stage of the tournament. Read more»

CBR Brave win first Goodall Cup

The CBR Brave have won their first ever Goodall Cup after a thrilling 4:3 OT win in the AIHL Grand Final, over a gallant Sydney Bears at the O’Brien Group Arena in Melbourne ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj