Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jakub VaněkDHC Spartak Uherský Brod144131700
2.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov1613173000
3.Marek VránaFHC Uničov9861400
4.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1010112100
5.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
6.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště527900
7.Tomas HalouskaDHC Uničov313400
8.Roman AxmanFHC Uničov9941300
9.Radek KučeraDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.727900
10.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.827900
11.Tomáš SršeňFHC Uničov1210172700
12.Jan HečaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod7651100
13.Martin KoutníkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod634700
14.Jaromír NavrátilFHC Uničov717800
15.Jakub ČuříkFHC Uničov95101500
16.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště1512112300
17.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště139202900
18.Lumír GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.94111500
19.Richard VaculinFHC Spartak Uherský Brod91171800
20.Filip NohálFHC Uherské Hradiště101071700
21.Zdeněk KučeraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.148172500
22.Michal KlusákFHC Spartak Uherský Brod9691500
23.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Uničov1624194300
24.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště131382100
25.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1512193100
26.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod8661200
27.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.423500
28.Libor NavrátilDHC Uničov303300
29.Jan LažekDHC Uherské Hradiště9841200
30.Jakub ZalubilFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.7571200
31.Vít ČernohousFHC Spartak Uherský Brod111200
32.Michal VenclikFHC Spartak Uherský Brod330300
33.Lukáš ZmeškalFHK Kroměříž
34.Filip VětříšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.3415
35.Aleš SurýDSK Minerva Boskovice33
36.Vojtěch GerhátFHC Uničov4246
37.Tomáš NovotnýFHC Štika Rosice22
38.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš105510
39.Petr ŽajglaFHC Uničov1111819
40.Patrik KovářDHC Spartak Uherský Brod12
41.Tomáš BláhaFHC Lvi Břeclav
42.Dušan SurýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
43.Zdenek FridrichDHC Uherské Hradiště12
44.Marek GöndorDHC Lvi Břeclav11
45.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí1021315
46.Tomáš GalatíkDHC Štika Rosice
47.Lukáš MatulaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod
48.Michal DrenčkoDDynamiters Blansko HK4325
49.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž911718
50.Tomas KochanekDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
51.Jan MachalekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
52.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí5279
53.Roman WinklerFHC Uničov
54.Jan KrobauerFHC Štika Rosice6167
55.Petr LainkaFHK Kroměříž5415
56.Miroslav PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5617
57.Jiri SvatuskaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš12
58.Radim LenkovičFHC Lvi Břeclav1281321
59.Tomáš BednaříkFHC Uherské Hradiště11
60.Jiří ŠmahelFSK Minerva Boskovice2224
61.Jakub KlimovičFHC Lvi Břeclav58816
62.Filip SabolDHC Štika Rosice
63.Frantisek KruzelaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod
64.Marek PilátFDynamiters Blansko HK56
65.Niklas KülzerFSK Minerva Boskovice
66.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí109716
67.Petr BradaFHK Kroměříž85611
68.Luboš BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí2112
69.Lukáš PospíšilDHC Štika Rosice6279
70.Jan ŠimkaDHHK Velké Meziříčí6246
71.Pavel PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1251419
72.Martin HanlFHC Uničov11
73.Daniel HroudnyFHC Štika Rosice96612
74.Filip ŽaludDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš
75.Lukáš BolfíkFHC Lvi Břeclav11
76.Zdenek ŘeřuchaDHC Štika Rosice33
77.Roman HrubošFHC Spartak Uherský Brod
78.Jaroslav HanzlíkDDynamiters Blansko HK4314
79.Radek KlausFSK Minerva Boskovice7639
80.Petr VlašínDHHK Velké Meziříčí914
81.Tomáš GazdaDHK Kroměříž
82.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí981018
83.Marek ProvazFHC Uničov11
84.Luboš BednářFSK Minerva Boskovice1591726
85.David PokornyFHHK Velké Meziříčí33
86.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4336
87.Jiří PaškaDHC Uničov105712
88.Marek RaušFHC Uherské Hradiště6448
89.Zdeněk RozmahelFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš
90.Martin HladišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3415
91.Jan LašákFHC Uherské Hradiště22
92.Tadeáš ZugarFHC Lvi Břeclav4224
93.Dalibor GergelaFHC Uherské Hradiště
94.Richard MajolaFHC Štika Rosice11
95.Matej TomekDHK Kroměříž11
96.Marek AntoňůDDynamiters Blansko HK44
97.Tomáš HonzekDSK Minerva Boskovice
98.Filip StřechaFHHK Velké Meziříčí118614
99.Petr VaněkFHK Kroměříž96814
100.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí911314
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Jan 2019 |  Petr Vala  (F)
     
    EK Zell am Seearrowretired as player
  2. 19 Jan 2019 |  Andrew Hare  (G)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEHC Eisbären Heilbronn
  3. 19 Jan 2019 |  Alexei Yefimenko  (F)
     
    Dinamo MaladzyechnaarrowGKS Tychy
  4. 19 Jan 2019 |  Sergei Magarilov  (G)
     
    Severstal CherepovetsarrowLada Togliatti
  5. 19 Jan 2019 |  William Wiå  (F)
     
    Djurgården StockholmarrowAlmtuna IS
  6. 19 Jan 2019 |  Daniel Thelin  (D)
     
    Värmdö HCarrowSkövde IK
  7. 19 Jan 2019 |  Eero Korsi  (G)
     
    Lukko RaumaarrowKarhu HT Pori

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj