Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jan HečaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod7651100
2.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.827900
3.Tomáš SršeňFHC Uničov1210172700
4.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště1512112300
5.Jaromír NavrátilFHC Uničov717800
6.Tomas HalouskaDHC Uničov313400
7.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště139202900
8.Richard VaculinFHC Spartak Uherský Brod91171800
9.Filip NohálFHC Uherské Hradiště101071700
10.Lumír GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.94111500
11.Martin KoutníkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod634700
12.Michal KlusákFHC Spartak Uherský Brod9691500
13.Zdeněk KučeraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.148172500
14.Jakub ČuříkFHC Uničov95101500
15.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště131382100
16.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Uničov1624194300
17.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1512193100
18.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod8661200
19.Jan LažekDHC Uherské Hradiště9841200
20.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.423500
21.Libor NavrátilDHC Uničov303300
22.Marek VránaFHC Uničov9861400
23.Jakub ZalubilFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.7571200
24.Vít ČernohousFHC Spartak Uherský Brod111200
25.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov1613173000
26.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště527900
27.Roman AxmanFHC Uničov9941300
28.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1010112100
29.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
30.Michal VenclikFHC Spartak Uherský Brod330300
31.Jakub VaněkDHC Spartak Uherský Brod144131700
32.Radek KučeraDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.727900
33.Filip OndracekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš
34.Jakub AbazajFHC Lvi Břeclav4145
35.Pavel DobešFHC Uherské Hradiště
36.David JarolímFHC Štika Rosice3134
37.Pavel BumbalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
38.David JakubecFDynamiters Blansko HK4426
39.Jakub HrazdilFSK Minerva Boskovice
40.Tomáš KakáčDDynamiters Blansko HK
41.Roman ŠťastnýDHK Kroměříž96511
42.Petr LainkaFHK Kroměříž5415
43.Jiri SvatuskaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš12
44.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí911314
45.Marek FekiačDHC Uničov5257
46.Jiří ŠmahelFSK Minerva Boskovice2224
47.Lukáš HniličkaFSK Minerva Boskovice1112820
48.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš86814
49.Milan KubišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4134
50.Marek NešporFHC Lvi Břeclav11
51.Tomáš BuhajFHC Štika Rosice911112
52.Filip ČechFHC Uherské Hradiště4235
53.Patrick BrzobohatýFHC Štika Rosice
54.Čestmír SekaninaFSK Minerva Boskovice
55.Lukáš ZukalFDynamiters Blansko HK
56.Petr PaksiDHK Kroměříž2112
57.Jan ŠimkaDHHK Velké Meziříčí6246
58.Petr KarpíšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.
59.Daniel HroudnyFHC Štika Rosice96612
60.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí13191231
61.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice1491524
62.Petr HromádkaFHC Uničov4123
63.Vit MikaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1520828
64.Jiří KošeckýDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš
65.Michal OndraFHC Spartak Uherský Brod108614
66.Radim JuránekFHC Lvi Břeclav5235
67.Martin KotačkaFHC Uherské Hradiště1161521
68.František KazlepkaFHC Štika Rosice5527
69.Jan JamborFHC Štika Rosice11
70.Pavel MaksaDSK Minerva Boskovice5246
71.Kamil SkácelFDynamiters Blansko HK
72.Jiří JerglDHK Kroměříž1241721
73.David PokornyFHHK Velké Meziříčí33
74.Radim AntonovičFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.
75.Marek RaušFHC Uherské Hradiště6448
76.Martin PejchalDHHK Velké Meziříčí107916
77.Petr KreiselDHC Uničov2123
78.Jan LašákFHC Uherské Hradiště22
79.Martin ŠpokFSK Minerva Boskovice13151732
80.Martin ChytilFHC Uničov
81.David KazdaFDynamiters Blansko HK114812
82.Pavel BuďaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš
83.Oldřich MatušekFHC Lvi Břeclav
84.Martin RoupecFHC Lvi Břeclav
85.Jiří FormanDHC Uherské Hradiště5235
86.Lukáš PaulíkFHC Štika Rosice
87.Petr VeselýFSK Minerva Boskovice
88.Stanislav SedláčekDDynamiters Blansko HK66
89.Martin NedbalFHK Kroměříž33
90.Patrik MatovFHHK Velké Meziříčí12111324
91.David PolesnýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.73912
92.Jiří RoupecFHHK Velké Meziříčí5257
93.Pavel VaněčekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.
94.Martin DufekDSK Minerva Boskovice1381018
95.Tomáš MalýFHC Uničov23
96.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK9549
97.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1410818
98.Richard GarčicFHC Lvi Břeclav
99.Pavel KubalFHC Uherské Hradiště11
100.Ivan KlaudaDHC Lvi Břeclav104812
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 May 2019 |  Ricardo Muller  (C)
     
    Turnhout Tigersarrowunknown
  2. 24 May 2019 |  Bram Bruyninckx  (C)
     
    unknownarrowTurnhout Tigers
  3. 24 May 2019 |  Bryant Perrier  (C)
     
    unknownarrowTurnhout Tigers
  4. 23 May 2019 |  Florian Kraus  (D)
     
    Tölzer LöwenarrowESC Wohnbau Moskitos
  5. 23 May 2019 |  Bastian Schirrmacher  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowFüchse Duisburg
  6. 23 May 2019 |  Lasse Bödefeld  (F)
     
    EC Kassel HuskiesarrowFüchse Duisburg
  7. 23 May 2019 |  Patrick Klein  (G)
     
    Krefeld PinguinearrowLöwen Frankfurt

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada will play Russia in Semi Finals.

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj