Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tomas HalouskaDHC Uničov313400
2.Martin KoutníkFHC Uherský Brod634700
3.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1010112100
4.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
5.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov1613173000
6.Marek VránaFHC Uničov9861400
7.Jakub ČuříkFHC Uničov95101500
8.Radek KučeraDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.727900
9.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště527900
10.Roman AxmanFHC Uničov9941300
11.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.827900
12.Jaromír NavrátilFHC Uničov717800
13.Tomáš SršeňFHC Uničov1210172700
14.Jan HečaDHC Uherský Brod7651100
15.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště1512112300
16.Lumír GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.94111500
17.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště139202900
18.Zdeněk KučeraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.148172500
19.Richard VaculinFHC Uherský Brod91171800
20.Filip NohálFHC Uherské Hradiště101071700
21.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Uničov1624194300
22.Michal KlusákFHC Uherský Brod9691500
23.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1512193100
24.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště131382100
25.Radek HolíkFHC Uherský Brod8661200
26.Jakub ZalubilFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.7571200
27.Vít ČernohousFHC Uherský Brod111200
28.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.423500
29.Libor NavrátilDHC Uničov303300
30.Michal VenclikFHC Uherský Brod330300
31.Jakub VaněkDHC Uherský Brod144131700
32.Jan LažekDHC Uherské Hradiště9841200
33.Martin PeterkaFHC Uherský Brod
34.Tomáš GrünwaldFDynamiters Blansko HK7426
35.Lubomír MurínFHK Kroměříž86713
36.David MacharáčekDHK Kroměříž
37.David BílýFDynamiters Blansko HK7549
38.Lukáš ŤokFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
39.David ŠebekFSK Minerva Boskovice1471017
40.Aleš FriebFHC Uničov
41.Robert HemalaDHC Štika Rosice
42.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3213
43.Ondřej KavuličFHC Uničov
44.Jan ŠimkaDHHK Velké Meziříčí6246
45.Michal GabriškaFHC Lvi Břeclav1416521
46.Roman NesrstaFHC Uherský Brod
47.Daniel HroudnyFHC Štika Rosice96612
48.Luděk MartínekFHC Lvi Břeclav
49.Vojtěch HrabecFHC Uherské Hradiště11
50.Martin RaškaDHC Štika Rosice
51.Michal DrenčkoDDynamiters Blansko HK4325
52.Martin StejskalFHK Kroměříž
53.Tomas KochanekDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
54.Rostislav ŽupkaDHK Kroměříž
55.David GregorovičFSK Minerva Boskovice22
56.Filip VětříšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.3415
57.Zbyněk SurýDSK Minerva Boskovice33
58.Vojtěch GerhátFHC Uničov4246
59.Libor DobšákDHC Štika Rosice11
60.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš105510
61.Lukáš DobrýFHC Uničov
62.David PokornyFHHK Velké Meziříčí33
63.Tomáš BláhaFHC Lvi Břeclav
64.Jakub TomešekFHC Uherské Hradiště84913
65.Marek RaušFHC Uherské Hradiště6448
66.Marek GöndorDHC Lvi Břeclav11
67.Antonín PečFHC Uničov
68.Jan LašákFHC Uherské Hradiště22
69.Tomáš GalatíkDHC Štika Rosice
70.Tomáš Novák???HC Uherský Brod
71.Marek PilátFDynamiters Blansko HK56
72.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž911718
73.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí109716
74.Lukáš ZmeškalFHK Kroměříž
75.Jan MachalekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
76.Aleš SurýDSK Minerva Boskovice33
77.Roman WinklerFHC Uničov
78.Tomáš NovotnýFHC Štika Rosice22
79.Miroslav PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5617
80.Petr ŽajglaFHC Uničov1111819
81.Patrik MatovFHHK Velké Meziříčí12111324
82.Radim LenkovičFHC Lvi Břeclav1281321
83.Dušan SurýDHC Uherský Brod4145
84.David PolesnýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.73912
85.Jakub KlimovičFHC Lvi Břeclav58816
86.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí1021315
87.Filip SabolDHC Štika Rosice
88.Lukáš MatulaDHC Uherský Brod
89.Jaroslav HanzlíkDDynamiters Blansko HK4314
90.Niklas KülzerFSK Minerva Boskovice
91.Petr VlašínDHHK Velké Meziříčí914
92.Petr BradaFHK Kroměříž85611
93.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí5279
94.Jan KrobauerFHC Štika Rosice6167
95.Pavel PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1251419
96.Roman BednářFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš94812
97.Filip ŽaludDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš
98.Tomáš BednaříkFHC Uherské Hradiště11
99.David ŠálaFDynamiters Blansko HK5325
100.Lukáš BolfíkFHC Lvi Břeclav11
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 13 Nov 2018 |  Ainars Podzins  (F)
     
    Lyon HCarrowHK Almaty
  2. 13 Nov 2018 |  Ilya Nekolenko  (D)
     
    Reading RoyalsarrowNewfoundland Growlers
  3. 13 Nov 2018 |  Rob Schremp  (F)
     
    EC Red Bull Salzburgarrowretired
  4. 13 Nov 2018 |  Sebastian Streu  (F)
     
    Vernon VipersarrowRegina Pats
  5. 13 Nov 2018 |  Keni Karalahti  (D)
     
    Pelicans LahtiarrowHK SKP Poprad
  6. 13 Nov 2018 |  Alexander Gulyavtsev  (C)
     
    Severstal Cherepovetsarrowunknown
  7. 13 Nov 2018 |  Daniil Bokun  (D)
     
    Shakhtar SoligorskarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Welcome to Baltic League

After years of speculations and proposals, the joint championship among Baltic Republics is now a reality Read more»

Across the Pond - The international nature of Women’s hockey

The international break gave us a chance to see the Four Nations Cup take place in Canada. This is an annual tournament between Canada, USA, Sweden and Finland in women’s hockey. The strength of the Swedish league can be seen in ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj