Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vít ČernohousFHC Spartak Uherský Brod111200
2.Lukáš ŤokFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
3.Jan MachalekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
4.Luboš BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí2112
5.Bronislav ČápekFHC Lvi Břeclav2112
6.Václav VondráčekDHHK Velké Meziříčí2112
7.Petr PaksiDHK Kroměříž2112
8.Zdeněk NěmecDDynamiters Blansko HK2123
9.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3213
10.Michal VenclikFHC Spartak Uherský Brod330300
11.Petr HromádkaFHC Uničov4123
12.David HromádkaDHC Uničov4123
13.Dominik CivkaDSK Minerva Boskovice3123
14.Martin Bařinka???HC Spartak Uherský Brod2123
15.Libor NavrátilDHC Uničov303300
16.Miroslav ŠkubalDHC Uherské Hradiště2123
17.Jaroslav KlíčFHC Uničov3123
18.Tomáš SmetanaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3213
19.Petr KreiselDHC Uničov2123
20.Jiří NovákDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4224
21.Jiří ŠmahelFSK Minerva Boskovice2224
22.Tomas HalouskaDHC Uničov313400
23.Jaroslav HanzlíkDDynamiters Blansko HK4314
24.Tadeáš ZugarFHC Lvi Břeclav4224
25.Patrik WeberDHC Lvi Břeclav3224
26.Filip DvořákFHC Štika Rosice3314
27.Dominik SmeřičkaDHC Lvi Břeclav4134
28.Tomáš KojeckýDHC Uherské Hradiště4134
29.David JarolímFHC Štika Rosice3134
30.Milan KubišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4134
31.Matouš KrálFDynamiters Blansko HK2325
32.Jan Bujáček???HC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
33.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.423500
34.Jakub VágnerDSK Minerva Boskovice2235
35.Jan MaršálekDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.5235
36.Michal DrenčkoDDynamiters Blansko HK4325
37.Filip VětříšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.3415
38.Petr LainkaFHK Kroměříž5415
39.Jakub AbazajFHC Lvi Břeclav4145
40.Radim JuránekFHC Lvi Břeclav5235
41.Dušan SurýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
42.Martin HladišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3415
43.Pavel BumbalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
44.David ŠálaFDynamiters Blansko HK5325
45.Filip ČechFHC Uherské Hradiště4235
46.Jiří FormanDHC Uherské Hradiště5235
47.Lukáš ŠmídFSK Minerva Boskovice2336
48.Dominik TrnkaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5156
49.Tomáš GrünwaldFDynamiters Blansko HK7426
50.Jan ŠimkaDHHK Velké Meziříčí6246
51.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4336
52.David JakubecFDynamiters Blansko HK4426
53.Pavel MaksaDSK Minerva Boskovice5246
54.Patrik VaněkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod5156
55.Vojtěch GerhátFHC Uničov4246
56.Luboš RosendorfDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5246
57.Filip VojáčekDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš6257
58.Miroslav PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5617
59.Martin KoutníkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod634700
60.Jiří RoupecFHHK Velké Meziříčí5257
61.Filip KůstFHC Štika Rosice5437
62.Marek DoraDHC Lvi Břeclav7257
63.Marek AntalDDynamiters Blansko HK8077
64.Martin VávraFHK Kroměříž5347
65.Jan KrobauerFHC Štika Rosice6167
66.Marek FekiačDHC Uničov5257
67.František KazlepkaFHC Štika Rosice5527
68.Petr RozmarínFHHK Velké Meziříčí6358
69.Marek RaušFHC Uherské Hradiště6448
70.Jaromír NavrátilFHC Uničov717800
71.Miloslav GureňDHC Spartak Uherský Brod6549
72.Michal StuchlíkDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.5459
73.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí5279
74.Radek KlausFSK Minerva Boskovice7639
75.Radek KučeraDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.727900
76.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.827900
77.Ondřej UrbanFHHK Velké Meziříčí7279
78.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK9549
79.Adam HradilFHK Kroměříž8549
80.David BílýFDynamiters Blansko HK7549
81.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště527900
82.Lukáš PospíšilDHC Štika Rosice6279
83.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž73710
84.Josef LisanikFHC Uherské Hradiště64610
85.Jiří VáclavíkFSK Minerva Boskovice75510
86.Tomáš BenešDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.62810
87.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš105510
88.Josef KřenFHC Štika Rosice54610
89.Daniel PolzerFHC Štika Rosice64610
90.Miroslav BerkaFDynamiters Blansko HK75510
91.Vladimír SedlářFHK Kroměříž34711
92.Hynek GrünwaldFDynamiters Blansko HK67411
93.Petr BradaFHK Kroměříž85611
94.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
95.Jan HečaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod7651100
96.Roman ŠťastnýDHK Kroměříž96511
97.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod8661200
98.Jan LažekDHC Uherské Hradiště9841200
99.Jiří PaškaDHC Uničov105712
100.Roman BednářFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš94812
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Jan 2019 |  Tom Zanoski  (F)
     
    KHL ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 16 Jan 2019 |  Nikita Protsenko  (D)
     
    Dnipro KhersonarrowKryzhani Vovky Kyiv
  3. 16 Jan 2019 |  Alexander Chirva  (F)
     
    Bars KazanarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
  4. 16 Jan 2019 |  Antti Kauppila  (D)
     
    Stjernen HockeyarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 16 Jan 2019 |  Yannik Mund  (D)
     
    Hannover IndiansarrowEispiraten Crimmitschau
  6. 16 Jan 2019 |  Sacha Treille  (F)
     
    HC Dynamo Pardubicearrowunknown
  7. 16 Jan 2019 |  Daniel Håkansson  (F)
     
    Kristianstads IKarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj