Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Libor NavrátilDHC Uničov303300
2.Marek AntalDDynamiters Blansko HK8077
3.Marek NešporFHC Lvi Břeclav11
4.Martin HanlFHC Uničov11
5.Marek MikuličDHC Lvi Břeclav11
6.Pavel ObadalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
7.Vít ČernohousFHC Spartak Uherský Brod111200
8.Richard MajolaFHC Štika Rosice11
9.Michal KučeraFSK Minerva Boskovice11
10.Libor DobšákDHC Štika Rosice11
11.Pavel KubalFHC Uherské Hradiště11
12.Jan LekešFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
13.Václav VondráčekDHHK Velké Meziříčí2112
14.Luboš BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí2112
15.Jan MachalekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
16.Lukáš ŤokFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2112
17.Zdeněk NěmecDDynamiters Blansko HK2123
18.Petr KreiselDHC Uničov2123
19.Petr PaksiDHK Kroměříž2112
20.Miroslav ŠkubalDHC Uherské Hradiště2123
21.Bronislav ČápekFHC Lvi Břeclav2112
22.Martin Bařinka???HC Spartak Uherský Brod2123
23.Dominik CivkaDSK Minerva Boskovice3123
24.Tomas HalouskaDHC Uničov313400
25.David JarolímFHC Štika Rosice3134
26.Jaroslav KlíčFHC Uničov3123
27.Petr HromádkaFHC Uničov4123
28.Jakub AbazajFHC Lvi Břeclav4145
29.Jan Bujáček???HC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
30.Milan KubišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4134
31.Pavel BumbalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
32.Dušan SurýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod4145
33.Tomáš KojeckýDHC Uherské Hradiště4134
34.Dominik SmeřičkaDHC Lvi Břeclav4134
35.David HromádkaDHC Uničov4123
36.Dominik TrnkaDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5156
37.Patrik VaněkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod5156
38.Jan KrobauerFHC Štika Rosice6167
39.Jaromír NavrátilFHC Uničov717800
40.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí911314
41.Ondrej SevcikDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.12
42.Adam HusseinFDynamiters Blansko HK22
43.Jiří ŠmahelFSK Minerva Boskovice2224
44.Jakub VágnerDSK Minerva Boskovice2235
45.Tomáš NovotnýFHC Štika Rosice22
46.Patrik WeberDHC Lvi Břeclav3224
47.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3213
48.Tomáš SmetanaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3213
49.Tadeáš ZugarFHC Lvi Břeclav4224
50.Jiří NovákDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4224
51.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.423500
52.Filip ČechFHC Uherské Hradiště4235
53.Vojtěch GerhátFHC Uničov4246
54.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí5279
55.Jan MaršálekDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.5235
56.Jiří FormanDHC Uherské Hradiště5235
57.Marek FekiačDHC Uničov5257
58.Petr BuršaFHC Uherské Hradiště527900
59.Luboš RosendorfDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš5246
60.Jiří RoupecFHHK Velké Meziříčí5257
61.Radim JuránekFHC Lvi Břeclav5235
62.Pavel MaksaDSK Minerva Boskovice5246
63.Tomáš BenešDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.62810
64.Filip VojáčekDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš6257
65.Jan ŠimkaDHHK Velké Meziříčí6246
66.Lukáš PospíšilDHC Štika Rosice6279
67.Radek KučeraDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.727900
68.Ondřej UrbanFHHK Velké Meziříčí7279
69.Marek DoraDHC Lvi Břeclav7257
70.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.827900
71.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí1021315
72.Lukáš ŠmídFSK Minerva Boskovice2336
73.Matouš KrálFDynamiters Blansko HK2325
74.Tomáš MalýFHC Uničov23
75.Filip DvořákFHC Štika Rosice3314
76.Martin NedbalFHK Kroměříž33
77.Michal VenclikFHC Spartak Uherský Brod330300
78.Vojtech MichalekCHC Spartak Velká Bíteš33
79.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš4336
80.Jaroslav HanzlíkDDynamiters Blansko HK4314
81.Michal DrenčkoDDynamiters Blansko HK4325
82.David ŠálaFDynamiters Blansko HK5325
83.Martin VávraFHK Kroměříž5347
84.Petr RozmarínFHHK Velké Meziříčí6358
85.Martin KoutníkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod634700
86.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž73710
87.David PolesnýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.73912
88.Petr OsinaDHK Kroměříž931013
89.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
90.Kamil ŠerýDHHK Velké Meziříčí1131013
91.Filip VětříšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.3415
92.Martin HladišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3415
93.Vladimír SedlářFHK Kroměříž34711
94.David JakubecFDynamiters Blansko HK4426
95.Petr LainkaFHK Kroměříž5415
96.Michal StuchlíkDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.5459
97.Josef KřenFHC Štika Rosice54610
98.Filip KůstFHC Štika Rosice5437
99.Josef LisanikFHC Uherské Hradiště64610
100.Daniel PolzerFHC Štika Rosice64610
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada will play Russia in Semi Finals.

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj