Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Uničov1624194300
2.Filip HrbatýFHC Lvi Břeclav13112435
3.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí15151732
4.Martin ŠpokFSK Minerva Boskovice13151732
5.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí13191231
6.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1512193100
7.Tomas RacickyFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš13191130
8.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov1613173000
9.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště139202900
10.Vit MikaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1520828
11.Tomáš SršeňFHC Uničov1210172700
12.Luboš BednářFSK Minerva Boskovice1591726
13.Zdeněk KučeraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.148172500
14.Patrik ZavřelFHK Kroměříž12141024
15.Patrik MatovFHHK Velké Meziříčí12111324
16.Karel BenýšekFSK Minerva Boskovice15101424
17.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice1491524
18.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště1512112300
19.Matěj ŠidákFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1481523
20.Michal GabriškaFHC Lvi Břeclav1416521
21.Filip StránskýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1314721
22.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště131382100
23.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1010112100
24.Radim LenkovičFHC Lvi Břeclav1281321
25.Martin KotačkaFHC Uherské Hradiště1161521
26.Jiří JerglDHK Kroměříž1241721
27.Lukáš HniličkaFSK Minerva Boskovice1112820
28.Vojtěch MašteraFHHK Velké Meziříčí1312719
29.Petr ŽajglaFHC Uničov1111819
30.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice1310919
31.Martin GazdaFHK Kroměříž1371219
32.Roman PrůdekFHC Lvi Břeclav1171219
33.Pavel PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1251419
34.Milan HaklFHC Štika Rosice1011718
35.Richard VaculinFHC Spartak Uherský Brod91171800
36.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž911718
37.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1410818
38.Martin DufekDSK Minerva Boskovice1381018
39.Radek ZháňalFHC Lvi Břeclav1081018
40.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí981018
41.Tomáš JílekDDynamiters Blansko HK1111617
42.Filip NohálFHC Uherské Hradiště101071700
43.David ŠebekFSK Minerva Boskovice1471017
44.Jakub VaněkDHC Spartak Uherský Brod144131700
45.Andreas JajcayFHC Lvi Břeclav1212416
46.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí109716
47.Jakub KlimovičFHC Lvi Břeclav58816
48.Jakub TomiFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.117916
49.Martin PejchalDHHK Velké Meziříčí107916
50.Matej FlorekLWHC Spartak Velká Bíteš87916
51.Michal KlusákFHC Spartak Uherský Brod9691500
52.Jakub ČuříkFHC Uničov95101500
53.Lumír GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.94111500
54.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí1021315
55.Filip StřechaFHHK Velké Meziříčí118614
56.Michal OndraFHC Spartak Uherský Brod108614
57.Marek VránaFHC Uničov9861400
58.Marek DitrichFHK Kroměříž116814
59.Petr VaněkFHK Kroměříž96814
60.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš86814
61.Aleš PelikánFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš125914
62.Filip KrejčiříkDSK Minerva Boskovice941014
63.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí911314
64.Roman AxmanFHC Uničov9941300
65.Lubomír MurínFHK Kroměříž86713
66.Jakub TomešekFHC Uherské Hradiště84913
67.Kamil ŠerýDHHK Velké Meziříčí1131013
68.Petr OsinaDHK Kroměříž931013
69.Tomáš BuhajFHC Štika Rosice911112
70.Jan LažekDHC Uherské Hradiště9841200
71.Michal VlašínFHHK Velké Meziříčí106612
72.Milan ŠillerFHC Spartak Uherský Brod96612
73.Daniel HroudnyFHC Štika Rosice96612
74.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod8661200
75.Jiří PaškaDHC Uničov105712
76.Jakub ZalubilFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.7571200
77.David KazdaFDynamiters Blansko HK114812
78.Ivan KlaudaDHC Lvi Břeclav104812
79.Roman BednářFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš94812
80.David PolesnýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.73912
81.Hynek GrünwaldFDynamiters Blansko HK67411
82.Roman ŠťastnýDHK Kroměříž96511
83.Jan HečaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod7651100
84.Petr BradaFHK Kroměříž85611
85.Vladimír SedlářFHK Kroměříž34711
86.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
87.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš105510
88.Miroslav BerkaFDynamiters Blansko HK75510
89.Jiří VáclavíkFSK Minerva Boskovice75510
90.Josef LisanikFHC Uherské Hradiště64610
91.Daniel PolzerFHC Štika Rosice64610
92.Josef KřenFHC Štika Rosice54610
93.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž73710
94.Tomáš BenešDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.62810
95.Radek KlausFSK Minerva Boskovice7639
96.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK9549
97.Adam HradilFHK Kroměříž8549
98.David BílýFDynamiters Blansko HK7549
99.Miloslav GureňDHC Spartak Uherský Brod6549
100.Michal StuchlíkDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.5459
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

U SPORTS takes game two over Canada

The three-game exhibition series between Canada's World Junior camp roster and the U SPORTS select team will crown a series winner on Friday afternoon after U SPORTS took game two by a score of 5-4 on Thursday in Victoria, British Columbia. ... Read more»

Czechs come from behind for important victory

The Czech Republic will now head into their final game with some momentum after registering their first win of the 2018 World Junior A Challenge, beating Canada West 5-4 in the shootout after erasing multiple deficits on Thursday. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj