Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Lubomír KorhoňFHC Uničov1624194300
2.Filip HrbatýFHC Lvi Břeclav13112435
3.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí15151732
4.Martin ŠpokFSK Minerva Boskovice13151732
5.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí13191231
6.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1512193100
7.Tomas RacickyFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš13191130
8.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov1613173000
9.Patrik MachalaFHC Uničov14131730
10.Martin ČervenkaFHC Uherské Hradiště139202900
11.Vit MikaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1520828
12.Tomáš SršeňFHC Uničov1210172700
13.Luboš BednářFSK Minerva Boskovice1591726
14.Zdeněk KučeraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.148172500
15.Patrik ZavřelFHK Kroměříž12141024
16.Patrik MatovFHHK Velké Meziříčí12111324
17.Karel BenýšekFSK Minerva Boskovice15101424
18.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice1491524
19.Dalibor FridrichFHC Uherské Hradiště1512112300
20.Matěj ŠidákFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1481523
21.Michal GabriškaFHC Lvi Břeclav1416521
22.Filip StránskýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1314721
23.David ŠrenkFHC Uherské Hradiště131382100
24.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.1010112100
25.Radim LenkovičFHC Lvi Břeclav1281321
26.Martin KotačkaFHC Uherské Hradiště1161521
27.Jiří JerglDHK Kroměříž1241721
28.Lukáš HniličkaFSK Minerva Boskovice1112820
29.Vojtěch MašteraFHHK Velké Meziříčí1312719
30.Petr ŽajglaFHC Uničov1111819
31.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice1310919
32.Martin GazdaFHK Kroměříž1371219
33.Roman PrůdekFHC Lvi Břeclav1171219
34.Pavel PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1251419
35.Milan HaklFHC Štika Rosice1011718
36.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž911718
37.Richard VaculinFHC Spartak Uherský Brod91171800
38.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš1410818
39.Martin DufekDSK Minerva Boskovice1381018
40.Radek ZháňalFHC Lvi Břeclav1081018
41.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí981018
42.Tomáš JílekDDynamiters Blansko HK1111617
43.Filip NohálFHC Uherské Hradiště101071700
44.David ŠebekFSK Minerva Boskovice1471017
45.Jakub VaněkDHC Spartak Uherský Brod144131700
46.Andreas JajcayFHC Lvi Břeclav1212416
47.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí109716
48.Jakub KlimovičFHC Lvi Břeclav58816
49.Jakub TomiFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.117916
50.Martin PejchalDHHK Velké Meziříčí107916
51.Matej FlorekLWHC Spartak Velká Bíteš87916
52.Michal KlusákFHC Spartak Uherský Brod9691500
53.Jakub ČuříkFHC Uničov95101500
54.Lumír GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.94111500
55.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí1021315
56.Filip StřechaFHHK Velké Meziříčí118614
57.Michal OndraFHC Spartak Uherský Brod108614
58.Marek VránaFHC Uničov9861400
59.Marek DitrichFHK Kroměříž116814
60.Petr VaněkFHK Kroměříž96814
61.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš86814
62.Aleš PelikánFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš125914
63.Filip KrejčiříkDSK Minerva Boskovice941014
64.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí911314
65.Roman AxmanFHC Uničov9941300
66.Lubomír MurínFHK Kroměříž86713
67.Jakub TomešekFHC Uherské Hradiště84913
68.Kamil ŠerýDHHK Velké Meziříčí1131013
69.Petr OsinaDHK Kroměříž931013
70.Tomáš BuhajFHC Štika Rosice911112
71.Jan LažekDHC Uherské Hradiště9841200
72.Michal VlašínFHHK Velké Meziříčí106612
73.Daniel HroudnyFHC Štika Rosice96612
74.Milan ŠillerFHC Spartak Uherský Brod96612
75.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod8661200
76.Jiří PaškaDHC Uničov105712
77.Jakub ZalubilFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.7571200
78.David KazdaFDynamiters Blansko HK114812
79.Ivan KlaudaDHC Lvi Břeclav104812
80.Roman BednářFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš94812
81.David PolesnýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.73912
82.Hynek GrünwaldFDynamiters Blansko HK67411
83.Roman ŠťastnýDHK Kroměříž96511
84.Jan HečaDHC Spartak Uherský Brod7651100
85.Petr BradaFHK Kroměříž85611
86.Vladimír SedlářFHK Kroměříž34711
87.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov9381100
88.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš105510
89.Jiří VáclavíkFSK Minerva Boskovice75510
90.Miroslav BerkaFDynamiters Blansko HK75510
91.Josef LisanikFHC Uherské Hradiště64610
92.Daniel PolzerFHC Štika Rosice64610
93.Josef KřenFHC Štika Rosice54610
94.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž73710
95.Tomáš BenešDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.62810
96.Radek KlausFSK Minerva Boskovice7639
97.Ivo KuběnaFDynamiters Blansko HK9549
98.Adam HradilFHK Kroměříž8549
99.David BílýFDynamiters Blansko HK7549
100.Miloslav GureňDHC Spartak Uherský Brod6549
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj