Statistics VHL 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry MarkovinLWDynamo Balashikha19911201216
2.Vladislav YefremovFDynamo Balashikha19811191621
3.Dmitri SidlyarovFDynamo Balashikha199615411
4.Kirils TambijevsFDinamo St. Petersburg137714743
5.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2257126-4
6.Yevgeny RymarevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2274118-1
7.Kirill PilipenkoFDynamo Balashikha184610147
8.Vitaly KamenevCRubin Tyumen174610101
9.Alexander ShibayevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1237106-1
10.Artur SarvarovFSaryarka Karaganda11371041
11.Ilya NazarevichDDinamo St. Petersburg132810111
12.Yuri MaslovDZauralie Kurgan17191022-3
13.Alexander ShevchenkoFDinamo St. Petersburg1319106-1
14.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFZauralie Kurgan176392-1
15.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen1754922-2
16.Nikita SirotkinDZauralie Kurgan16549105
17.Oleg LomakoFSaryarka Karaganda1154900
18.Konstantin RomanovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2145983
19.Sergei ShestakovFDinamo St. Petersburg134594-1
20.Nikolai ChebykinFDynamo Balashikha15369413
21.Stanislav TunkhuzinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22279310
22.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20279221
23.Maxim PervukhinFZauralie Kurgan17279100
24.Talgat ZhailauovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2144800
25.Alexei LozhkinDRubin Tyumen174484-1
26.Mikhail AnisinFSaryarka Karaganda94482-1
27.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWRubin Tyumen1735860
28.Mikhail MokinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil1235801
29.Mike DalhuisenD/FHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22268417
30.Rafael ShakurovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1217881
31.Mark LypkanDDynamo Balashikha180881513
32.Alexander KuznetsovFDynamo Balashikha16437125
33.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22347143
34.Alexei RazumovFZauralie Kurgan1634704
35.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk21257144
36.Artyom MikheyevFZauralie Kurgan1725745
37.Andrei AntonovDRubin Tyumen17336100
38.Anton BerlevFDinamo St. Petersburg1333682
39.Denis KurepanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1215614-1
40.Dmitri MolodtsovDSKA Neva1115681
41.Dmitri ShevchenkoFDynamo Balashikha15505162
42.Vadim KravchenkoFSputnik Nizhny Tagil124152-3
43.Leonid MetalnikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk223258-2
44.Pavel VarfolomeyevFRubin Tyumen1332510-1
45.Artur ChuvilyaevFDinamo St. Petersburg1332584
46.Mikhail MaltsevFSKA Neva1132543
47.Dmitry YudinDSKA Neva932542
48.Artyom VorobyovFYermak Angarsk73252-1
49.Maxim BelyayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2223518-4
50.Mikhail PotyakinFRubin Tyumen17235122
51.Ivan KuznetsovDRubin Tyumen1723580
52.Ivan LarichevFSKA Neva11235101
53.Semen IvanovFYermak Angarsk623503
54.Maxim VeryovkinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2114510-3
55.Yevgeny FadeyevDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk19145102
56.Alexander PetuninFDynamo Balashikha1714595
57.Evgeny RybnitskyDRubin Tyumen1514538-2
58.Semyon RuchkinDDinamo St. Petersburg1314546
59.Artyom TomilinFDinamo St. Petersburg1214525-1
60.Ivan VorobievDDinamo St. Petersburg1114542-1
61.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovFSKA Neva914542
62.Arturs OzolinsFYermak Angarsk714541
63.Vyacheslav MushtaevFZauralie Kurgan17055100
64.Ilya AntonovskyDSaryarka Karaganda1105542
65.Andrei BelozerovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2040483
66.Maxim MaltsevFSKA Neva1031440
67.Maxim KapiturovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk18224104
68.Alexei MaklyukovDDynamo Balashikha1722443
69.Vitaly KaramnovCDinamo St. Petersburg1222482
70.Evgeny GasnikovCSputnik Nizhny Tagil122242-2
71.Valery PolyakovFSaryarka Karaganda11224102
72.Daniil YerdakovFSaryarka Karaganda92242-2
73.Nikita VoroninDYermak Angarsk722400
74.Vladimir KorotkovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk201346-6
75.Yegor IvanovFRubin Tyumen171344-4
76.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan171346-3
77.Ivan GruzdevDSaryarka Karaganda1013425
78.Dmitry MikhailovRWYermak Angarsk71342-3
79.Andrei KuzmenkoFZvezda Chekhov51340-1
80.Andrei ChurkinDSKA Neva11044142
81.Vladimir RepinDTHK Tver404440
82.Evgeny ViksnaDZauralie Kurgan1630363
83.Ilya BaranovFDynamo Balashikha1530321
84.Alexander ScherbinaFSokol Krasnoyarsk63034-1
85.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFSaryarka Karaganda1021303
86.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil621310-3
87.Viktor DrugovFToros Neftekamsk621329-2
88.Alexander SharovFZvezda Chekhov521320
89.Vsevolod YastrebkovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk521320
90.Kirill KnyazevFIzhstal Izhevsk521300
91.Vladimir IoninFZauralie Kurgan1312320
92.Konstantin FomichevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil121236-4
93.Ildar ValeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil121234-3
94.Nerijus AlisauskasDSaryarka Karaganda1112382
95.Nikita BobryashovDDynamo Balashikha1012387
96.Alexander AkmaldinovCRubin Tyumen1012360
97.Yevgeny SulimovDZauralie Kurgan101236-2
98.Vitali SmolyaninovCSaryarka Karaganda812302
99.Alexander DergachevFSKA Neva812342
100.Alexander VolkovFSKA Neva81236-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Sep 2019 |  Nik Sirovnik  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowHDD Jesenice
  2. 17 Sep 2019 |  Lars Engwegen  (F)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  3. 17 Sep 2019 |  Lester Brown  (F)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  4. 17 Sep 2019 |  Tom Prodi  (G)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  5. 17 Sep 2019 |  Virgil Delbrassine  (F)
     
    Bulldogs Liegearrowunknown
  6. 17 Sep 2019 |  Vladislav Vyazovov  (G)
     
    Narmanspor KulübüarrowMHC Dynamo Kharkiv
  7. 17 Sep 2019 |  Anton Rudgård  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowKryzhani Vovky Kyiv

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj