Statistics VHL 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry MarkovinLWDynamo Balashikha19911201216
2.Vladislav YefremovFDynamo Balashikha19811191621
3.Dmitri SidlyarovFDynamo Balashikha199615411
4.Kirils TambijevsFDinamo St. Petersburg137714743
5.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2257126-4
6.Yevgeny RymarevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2274118-1
7.Kirill PilipenkoFDynamo Balashikha184610147
8.Vitaly KamenevCRubin Tyumen174610101
9.Alexander ShibayevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1237106-1
10.Artur SarvarovFSary Arka Karaganda11371041
11.Ilya NazarevichDDinamo St. Petersburg132810111
12.Yuri MaslovDZauralie Kurgan17191022-3
13.Alexander ShevchenkoFDinamo St. Petersburg1319106-1
14.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFZauralie Kurgan176392-1
15.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen1754922-2
16.Nikita SirotkinDZauralie Kurgan16549105
17.Oleg LomakoFSary Arka Karaganda1154900
18.Konstantin RomanovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2145983
19.Sergei ShestakovFDinamo St. Petersburg134594-1
20.Nikolai ChebykinFDynamo Balashikha15369413
21.Stanislav TunkhuzinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22279310
22.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20279221
23.Maxim PervukhinFZauralie Kurgan17279100
24.Talgat ZhailauovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2144800
25.Alexei LozhkinDRubin Tyumen174484-1
26.Mikhail AnisinFSary Arka Karaganda94482-1
27.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWRubin Tyumen1735860
28.Mikhail MokinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil1235801
29.Mike DalhuisenD/FHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22268417
30.Rafael ShakurovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1217881
31.Mark LypkanDDynamo Balashikha180881513
32.Alexander KuznetsovFDynamo Balashikha16437125
33.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22347143
34.Alexei RazumovFZauralie Kurgan1634704
35.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk21257144
36.Artyom MikheyevFZauralie Kurgan1725745
37.Andrei AntonovDRubin Tyumen17336100
38.Anton BerlevFDinamo St. Petersburg1333682
39.Denis KurepanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil1215614-1
40.Dmitri MolodtsovDSKA Neva1115681
41.Dmitri ShevchenkoFDynamo Balashikha15505162
42.Vadim KravchenkoFSputnik Nizhny Tagil124152-3
43.Leonid MetalnikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk223258-2
44.Artur ChuvilyaevFDinamo St. Petersburg1332584
45.Pavel VarfolomeyevFRubin Tyumen1332510-1
46.Mikhail MaltsevFSKA Neva1132543
47.Dmitry YudinDSKA Neva932542
48.Artyom VorobyovFYermak Angarsk73252-1
49.Maxim BelyayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2223518-4
50.Ivan KuznetsovDRubin Tyumen1723580
51.Mikhail PotyakinFRubin Tyumen17235122
52.Ivan LarichevFSKA Neva11235101
53.Semen IvanovFYermak Angarsk623503
54.Maxim VeryovkinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2114510-3
55.Yevgeny FadeyevDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk19145102
56.Alexander PetuninFDynamo Balashikha1714595
57.Evgeny RybnitskyDRubin Tyumen1514538-2
58.Semyon RuchkinDDinamo St. Petersburg1314546
59.Artyom TomilinFDinamo St. Petersburg1214525-1
60.Ivan VorobievDDinamo St. Petersburg1114542-1
61.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovFSKA Neva914542
62.Arturs OzolinsFYermak Angarsk714541
63.Vyacheslav MushtaevFZauralie Kurgan17055100
64.Ilya AntonovskyDSary Arka Karaganda1105542
65.Andrei BelozerovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2040483
66.Maxim MaltsevFSKA Neva1031440
67.Maxim KapiturovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk18224104
68.Alexei MaklyukovDDynamo Balashikha1722443
69.Vitaly KaramnovCDinamo St. Petersburg1222482
70.Evgeny GasnikovCSputnik Nizhny Tagil122242-2
71.Valery PolyakovFSary Arka Karaganda11224102
72.Daniil YerdakovFSary Arka Karaganda92242-2
73.Nikita VoroninDYermak Angarsk722400
74.Vladimir KorotkovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk201346-6
75.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan171346-3
76.Yegor IvanovFRubin Tyumen171344-4
77.Ivan GruzdevDSary Arka Karaganda1013425
78.Dmitry MikhailovRWYermak Angarsk71342-3
79.Andrei KuzmenkoFZvezda Chekhov51340-1
80.Andrei ChurkinDSKA Neva11044142
81.Vladimir RepinDTHK Tver404440
82.Evgeny ViksnaDZauralie Kurgan1630363
83.Ilya BaranovFDynamo Balashikha1530321
84.Alexander ScherbinaFSokol Krasnoyarsk63034-1
85.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFSary Arka Karaganda1021303
86.Viktor DrugovFToros Neftekamsk621329-2
87.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil621310-3
88.Alexander SharovFZvezda Chekhov521320
89.Kirill KnyazevFIzhstal Izhevsk521300
90.Vsevolod YastrebkovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk521320
91.Vladimir IoninFZauralie Kurgan1312320
92.Konstantin FomichevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil121236-4
93.Ildar ValeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil121234-3
94.Nerijus AlisauskasDSary Arka Karaganda1112382
95.Nikita BobryashovDDynamo Balashikha1012387
96.Alexander AkmaldinovFRubin Tyumen1012360
97.Yevgeny SulimovDZauralie Kurgan101236-2
98.Alexander DergachevFSKA Neva812342
99.Alexander VolkovFSKA Neva81236-3
100.Vitali SmolyaninovCSary Arka Karaganda812302
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

German U18 team outstanding - wins promotion

The World U18 Championship Division 1A ended yesterday in Grenoble, France. Outstanding winner was Germany who after five comfortable wins will play at the top level next season. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj