Statistics VHL 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vitaly YakovlevDIzhstal Izhevsk00000
2.Nikita TimoshinFKristall Saratov000000
3.Daniil SubbotinFKristall Saratov000000
4.Saveliy SkurikhinDDinamo St. Petersburg000000
5.Ivan KhonchevDKristall Saratov000000
6.Vasily TurkovskyRDKristall Saratov000000
7.Kirill PonomarevDKristall Saratov000000
8.Artem KuleshovDMolot-Prikamie Perm100000
9.Alexei ToropchenkoRWDynamo Balashikha100000
10.Nikita SoshninLWBars Kazan100020
11.Evgeny VudunyanFYuzhny Ural Orsk100000
12.Nikita DvurechenskyFAriada NH11010-2
13.Stanislav IshchenkoFKristall Saratov100000
14.Alexander SharovFChelmet Chelyabinsk100000
15.Vasily ShalamovFSokol Krasnoyarsk100000
16.Danila AndreyevFYermak Angarsk100000
17.Lukas KasparFDynamo Balashikha100020
18.Vladimir ButuzovFYermak Angarsk10000
19.Nikita LiRWKhimik Voskresensk101100
20.Yevgeny StepanovFIzhstal Izhevsk100001
21.Maxim UfimtsevCSputnik Nizhny Tagil100020
22.Nikita CherepanovDBars Kazan100001
23.Corey TrivinoCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk110101
24.Danil ZalalutdinovFYuzhny Ural Orsk10000
25.Mikael JohanssonCDizel Penza100000
26.Kirill VorobyevDZvezda Chekhov10000-2
27.Gleb PivunovFYuzhny Ural Orsk100000
28.Yaroslav AlshevskyFAriada NH120201
29.Kirill UrakovFHK Sarov100020
30.Mikhail ByakinFZvezda Chekhov100040
31.Pavel ZlobinFHK Ryazan100000
32.Juris UpītisFSokol Krasnoyarsk200000
33.Yevgeny SolovyovFZauralie Kurgan240404
34.Artyom SergeyevDZvezda Chekhov21342-1
35.Daniil KochnevFYuzhny Ural Orsk201121
36.Yevgeny GrigorenkoFAriada NH201100
37.Nikita TertyshnyFChelmet Chelyabinsk200020
38.Ivan YatsenkoFTHK Tver200001
39.Andrei ObidinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil20000-1
40.Maxim InozemtsevFKristall Saratov20000-1
41.Vladislav ShishkovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil200000
42.Nikita MosharovFChelmet Chelyabinsk200000
43.Alexei MaklyukovDDynamo Balashikha200000
44.Pavel GorokhovFTHK Tver2000250
45.Yakov SeleznyovDRubin Tyumen200000
46.Dmitry PolyakovDTHK Tver20002-1
47.Igor RudenkovFSokol Krasnoyarsk230302
48.Pavel VarfolomeyevFRubin Tyumen234705
49.Vladislav ProvolnevDKhimik Voskresensk20000-1
50.Vladislav DyukarevFYuzhny Ural Orsk20000-1
51.Daniil YunyshevLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil201101
52.Anatoly RyabovFRubin Tyumen200020
53.Andrei SvetlakovFZvezda Chekhov211262
54.Alexander AkmaldinovFRubin Tyumen211242
55.Mikhail YakovlevFDizel Penza201102
56.Artyom KoraFBuran Voronezh300000
57.Vladislav KuliyevFChelmet Chelyabinsk30112-2
58.Alexander ShchemerovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil30002-1
59.Timur BarayevDToros Neftekamsk30000-1
60.Ivan GulyaevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil30110-1
61.Dmitri UvarovFDinamo St. Petersburg300001
62.Maxim VeshutkinFSokol Krasnoyarsk30000-1
63.Vladimir BobylevFKhimik Voskresensk311201
64.Sergei DemaginFDizel Penza321300
65.Nikolai GlukhovDChelmet Chelyabinsk3022181
66.Vadim KhrishpentsDSputnik Nizhny Tagil301120
67.Alexander KreganFZauralie Kurgan310100
68.Alexander RedkovFBars Kazan30000-1
69.Alexander DergachevFSKA Neva320241
70.Alexander PankovFBars Kazan330320
71.Yevgeny PalengaDYermak Angarsk30000-1
72.Vyacheslav ShevchenkoFTHK Tver30000
73.Vadim ZelenkovFDinamo St. Petersburg30000-2
74.Sergei RyabukhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm30000-2
75.Viktor ShakhvorostovLWToros Neftekamsk30110-1
76.Nikita LitvyakFBuran Voronezh401101
77.Nikolai KiselyovFYermak Angarsk40000-1
78.Ruslan PedanDDinamo St. Petersburg411261
79.Kirill MaslovDHK Ryazan400000
80.Nikita KvartalnovRWZvezda Chekhov40004-3
81.Yegor SorokinDAriada NH410101
82.Sergei TarasovFKristall Saratov40112-1
83.Denis TolpeginDDynamo Balashikha41010-2
84.Anton UgolnikovFSary Arka Karaganda400000
85.Arseny KhatseiFIzhstal Izhevsk410101
86.Evgeny LapinDDinamo St. Petersburg402222
87.Anton VasilievFDinamo St. Petersburg41120-1
88.Johan LorraineFSary Arka Karaganda40002-2
89.Alexander KuznetsovFDynamo Balashikha402201
90.Ruslan FrolovDBuran Voronezh40002-4
91.Artyom RasulovFBars Kazan400000
92.Andrei ChibisovRWBars Kazan41346-1
93.Alexander MakarovDHK Sarov402202
94.Denis YefimovDMolot-Prikamie Perm400000
95.Maxim PushkarskyFBuran Voronezh50002-1
96.Yegor MozgalevFKhimik Voskresensk500021
97.Nikita KramskoyCZauralie Kurgan501102
98.Artyom VladimirovDYermak Angarsk50000-1
99.Dmitry YudinDSKA Neva514508
100.Nikita VolobuyevDChelmet Chelyabinsk50000-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luleå/ MSSK win Swedish Women’s Hockey League (SDHL) 2018/9

On Thursday night in the Coop Arena in Luleå the home team took their third SDHL title in four years in convincing style in the Match 5 decider. The pre-match favourites Luleå had won the regular season in style and were expected ... Read more»

Swedish Hockey League 2018/9 - Färjestad win Regular Season series

Despite losing in overtime in the last game of the season, Färjestad BK take home to regular season championship race, but only on goal difference, from Luleå HF. Both teams finished with 101 points for thye season, averaging 2 points a ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj