Statistics Cupa Romaniei 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei AlexeyevFProgym Gheorgheni3461080
2.Csanad FodorFASC Corona 2010 Brasov353800
3.Dmitry KovyazinFProgym Gheorgheni3448100
4.Robert KrajciLWCSM Dunarea Galati343740
5.Mikhail KonyaevDProgym Gheorgheni334760
6.Magor Tivadar PetresFASC Corona 2010 Brasov316700
7.Zsolt PeterFASC Corona 2010 Brasov316720
8.Levente LőrinczFCSM Dunarea Galati351620
9.Matyas BiroD/FASC Corona 2010 Brasov133600
10.Phil BushbacherFCSM Dunarea Galati324680
11.Daniel TrancaFASC Corona 2010 Brasov341500
12.Ondrej RusnakCCSM Dunarea Galati332500
13.Roberto GligaFASC Corona 2010 Brasov332500
14.Evgeny EmelyanenkoDASC Corona 2010 Brasov314500
15.Zsombor AntalFHSC Csíkszereda314520
16.Nathan CampbellDHSC Csíkszereda322420
17.Vitali DonikaFCSM Dunarea Galati322400
18.Hunor CsergoFProgym Gheorgheni322400
19.Ian McDonaldRWASC Corona 2010 Brasov222400
20.Zsombor BalázsFASC Corona 2010 Brasov122400
21.Michal KorenkoDHSC Csíkszereda313400
22.Gergo BiroFASC Corona 2010 Brasov313420
23.István Zoltán NagyRDASC Corona 2010 Brasov313400
24.Szabolcs SzőcsD/FCSM Dunarea Galati304420
25.Denis ZabludovskyFASC Corona 2010 Brasov321300
26.Norbert RokalyFHSC Csíkszereda321300
27.Radim ValcharLWHSC Csíkszereda312320
28.Róbert PéterLWHSC Csíkszereda312300
29.Tamás FarkasFHSC Csíkszereda312300
30.Zsolt MolnárFASC Corona 2010 Brasov312360
31.Vaclav NovakRWProgym Gheorgheni312320
32.Csaba NagyDASC Corona 2010 Brasov312300
33.Levente ZsókFASC Corona 2010 Brasov312300
34.Tomas KlempaFASC Corona 2010 Brasov212320
35.Botond FlintaRWCSM Dunarea Galati320200
36.Tomáš KáňaCHSC Csíkszereda320240
37.Tamás BíróFHSC Csíkszereda311220
38.Ilya SolarevFHSC Csíkszereda311220
39.Dustin WoodLDHSC Csíkszereda311200
40.Norbert AntalFHSC Csíkszereda311200
41.Alpar SalloD/FHSC Csíkszereda311200
42.Richard FilipDASC Corona 2010 Brasov311240
43.Ottó BíróD/FASC Corona 2010 Brasov311240
44.Attila ImecsFASC Corona 2010 Brasov311200
45.Robert EgyedFHSC Csíkszereda211200
46.Gabriel BarbuFSportul Studentesc Bucuresti211200
47.Istvan GerebFHSC Csíkszereda111200
48.Erik BednarLDCSM Dunarea Galati302220
49.Timur RasulovDCSM Dunarea Galati3022270
50.Sandor BarabasFProgym Gheorgheni302200
51.Marian GhitaFSportul Studentesc Bucuresti202220
52.Arpad MihalyFASC Corona 2010 Brasov202200
53.Zsolt MatyasDASC Corona 2010 Brasov102200
54.Csaba DaradicsFProgym Gheorgheni310120
55.Roland BenedekD/FProgym Gheorgheni310100
56.Imre JánosDHSC Csíkszereda310120
57.Andrei ButochnovFSteaua Rangers210100
58.Robert TimaruFSteaua Rangers210100
59.Nicusor LusneacDSteaua Rangers210120
60.Iani JuguricaFSportul Studentesc Bucuresti210100
61.Mircea ConstantinFSteaua Rangers210100
62.Anton ButochnovFSteaua Rangers210120
63.Bryan McGregorFASC Corona 2010 Brasov210120
64.Robert Csibi FerenczDProgym Gheorgheni301120
65.Zoltan MolnarFHSC Csíkszereda301140
66.Tibor SáraFProgym Gheorgheni301120
67.Alexandru Cristian MunteanuFCSM Dunarea Galati301100
68.Tibor Janos SaraFProgym Gheorgheni301120
69.Ede MihalyFCSM Dunarea Galati301100
70.Pavel BorisenkoCProgym Gheorgheni301120
71.Ioan TimaruLWSteaua Rangers201100
72.Mihail GeorgescuFSteaua Rangers201100
73.Hunor-Csaba Elekes DarabontFProgym Gheorgheni300020
74.Attila SzocsFProgym Gheorgheni300000
75.Elod SaskaDProgym Gheorgheni300000
76.Leonard PascaruFCSM Dunarea Galati300000
77.Hugo GecseFHSC Csíkszereda300020
78.Szabolcs HildebrandFCSM Dunarea Galati300000
79.Adrian IrimiaFCSM Dunarea Galati300020
80.Zoltán PálFCSM Dunarea Galati300000
81.Imre Arnold BorsDHSC Csíkszereda300020
82.Zsombor PalDCSM Dunarea Galati300000
83.Anton PopaFCSM Dunarea Galati300000
84.Attila GogaLDCSM Dunarea Galati300060
85.Alexandru Ionut MunteanuDCSM Dunarea Galati300000
86.Vitali KirichenkoFProgym Gheorgheni300000
87.Nandor TamasDCSM Dunarea Galati300000
88.Tibor BasilidesFProgym Gheorgheni300000
89.Huba BorsDASC Corona 2010 Brasov300000
90.Dan Iulian RosiuDSportul Studentesc Bucuresti200000
91.Alfred AntalFSteaua Rangers200000
92.Jurgen Ferdinand StadlerDSportul Studentesc Bucuresti200020
93.Mihai ViseanFSportul Studentesc Bucuresti200020
94.Zsolt KozmaDProgym Gheorgheni200020
95.Florian BocuDSteaua Rangers200020
96.Ervin MoldovánLWHSC Csíkszereda200020
97.Balasz GajdoFSteaua Rangers200000
98.Andrei FilipFSteaua Rangers200000
99.Catalin BerdilaD/FSteaua Rangers200040
100.Zaharia Gabriel StefanDSteaua Rangers2000120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  4. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Simon Mattsson  (F)
     
    Nybro IFarrowHC Amiens Somme

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj