Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Martin NečasCHC Kometa Group12415191010
2.Tomáš HavránekFHC Kometa Group1011617107
3.Vojtěch KomárekFHC Sparta Praha11771465
4.Martin KautRWHC Dynamo Pardubice667131011
5.Albert MichnacFHC Sparta Praha113912210
6.Ostap SafinFHC Sparta Praha10381140
7.Filip ZadinaLWHC Dynamo Pardubice6551064
8.Filip KrivosikCPiráti Chomutov1054982
9.Matěj ChalupaFHC Skoda Plzen6279107
10.Jakub NavrátilFPiráti Chomutov14538291
11.Tomáš VildumetzFHC Slavia Praha517802
12.Martin DubskyFHC Sparta Praha9527266
13.Tom PolákFPiráti Chomutov113472-5
14.Jan KernFHC Slavia Praha4347145
15.Matyáš SvobodaFPiráti Chomutov1425712-6
16.Ondřej MachalaFHC Dynamo Pardubice616729
17.Martin HrebicekFPiráti Chomutov1424616-6
18.Michal SmutnyDPiráti Chomutov1424686
19.Michal KvasnicaFHC Ocelari Trinec815684
20.Jakub LackaFHC Ocelari Trinec2156164
21.Jan HladonikFHC Ocelari Trinec532500
22.Tomas KoblizekFPiráti Chomutov923522
23.Filip KrálDHC Kometa Group1214588
24.Adam RuzickaFHC Dynamo Pardubice42244-3
25.Jakub KöverRWPiráti Chomutov313400
26.Radek JeřábekDHC Sparta Praha1104446
27.Aleš HeinrichFHC Kometa Group304410-2
28.Jan VáclavekFPSG Zlin33030-3
29.Grzegorz RadzieńciakDHC Ocelari Trinec821382
30.Jakub LaukoFPiráti Chomutov7213120
31.Kroni MusliuFBK Mladá Boleslav421314-4
32.Ondřej TrejbalDHC Dynamo Pardubice612308
33.Martin PadrnosDPSG Zlin31232-4
34.Jakub ČejkaFHC Kometa Group212300
35.Matyáš KačírekFBili Tygri Liberec6033121
36.Viliam SeligaFHC Dynamo Pardubice62020-2
37.Jakub SirotaDPSG Zlin32020-3
38.Robert HavlátFHC Kometa Group220200
39.Matěj NovákFHC Kometa Group211200
40.Michal JuščákCBili Tygri Liberec60228-5
41.Oscar FlynnFBK Mladá Boleslav40220-1
42.Jiri BenakDBK Havlíčkův Brod30220-2
43.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK302280
44.Adam PencFRytíři Kladno202222
45.Libor ZábranskýDHC Kometa Group202220
46.Dalimil MikyskaDHC Kometa Group202200
47.Miloš RomanFHC Ocelari Trinec102201
48.Daniel SilarFPiráti Chomutov111016-2
49.Ondřej BuchtelaDPiráti Chomutov310140
50.Ladislav DejmekFPiráti Chomutov310100
51.Vladimir OscadalFHC Dukla Jihlava31012-1
52.Milan DavídekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary21010-1
53.Radim FerdaFHC Kometa Group210100
54.Lukáš ZukalDHC Kometa Group210100
55.Tomáš MejzlíkFHC Dukla Jihlava21010-2
56.Jan SüssFHC Kometa Group210100
57.Tomas SchwambergerFHC Sparta Praha110100
58.Albert HrusaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary40110-3
59.Jan DvorakFBK Mladá Boleslav401121
60.Jan SvobodaFPiráti Chomutov301120
61.Daniel NovákDPiráti Chomutov301100
62.Zack MalikDHC Vitkovice Steel30112-2
63.Jakub HasekFMountfield HK301101
64.Filip PalickaFPiráti Chomutov3011140
65.Petr ChlánFPiráti Chomutov301100
66.Tomas HajicDPiráti Chomutov301160
67.Lukáš FrydrychFHC Kometa Group201120
68.Jan HasonFHC Kometa Group201100
69.Tomáš PšeničkaFHC Sparta Praha101100
70.Adam StudenyDPiráti Chomutov140000-2
71.Dominik KnapFHC Kometa Group120000-3
72.Dan PrzybylaFHC Ocelari Trinec800021
73.Timotej MargusDHC Ocelari Trinec700061
74.Jan BednářDBili Tygri Liberec500021
75.Matej KrejsaDBili Tygri Liberec50002-1
76.Ondrej ImrichDHC Ocelari Trinec500020
77.Michal SteinocherDHC Slavia Praha4000256
78.Jaroslav KulichFPiráti Chomutov300000
79.Jakub MoníkFMountfield HK300000
80.Tomáš KynčlDMountfield HK300000
81.Mikuláš PohlDMountfield HK30002-3
82.Dominik FicekDHC Vitkovice Steel30002-3
83.Vít SeemannDPiráti Chomutov300000
84.Denis SalnikovFHC Energie Karlovy Vary30004-1
85.Petr StaifDHC Energie Karlovy Vary30002-1
86.Patrik MašínFMountfield HK20000-3
87.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec200040
88.Daniel BukacDPiráti Chomutov200040
89.Tomáš MlynářFHC Kometa Group200020
90.Dominik SedlacekDHC Skoda Plzen200000
91.Adam GajarskýFHC Kometa Group200000
92.Ales TrnkaDHC Kometa Group200000
93.Michal FurchDHC Kometa Group200020
94.Filip DusekDHC Sparta Praha100000
95.Filip EliášDHC Sparta Praha100000
96.Filip KafkaFHC Sparta Praha100000
97.Jaroslav VandasDHC Sparta Praha100000
98.Tomáš ŠmerhaFHC Sparta Praha100020
99.Vojtěch ZeleňákDHC Sparta Praha100040
100.Jan Hoang TvanFHC Energie Karlovy Vary10000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  Josef Reiter  (F)
     
    TEV MiesbacharrowSC Riessersee
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Wayne Lucas  (F)
     
    ERC SonthofenarrowEC Peiting
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Chris Francis  (F)
     
    Tulsa OilersarrowSaale Bulls Halle
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Daniel Abercrombie  (F)
     
    Murrayfield RacersarrowPaisley Pirates
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Sergei Shumakov  (F)
     
    Springfield Thunderbirdsarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Robbie Earl  (F)
     
    EHC BielarrowSC Langnau Tigers
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Vladimir Lukacik  (D)
     
    Väsby IKarrowJKH GKS Jastrzębie

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj