Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk157714100
2.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk15291160
3.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk14551088
4.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk125510100
5.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk1554982
6.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk1454960
7.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk13369260
8.Janne LaakkonenFNeman Grodno1227940
9.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk15189140
10.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel1244880
11.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk1535840
12.Anton EliseenkoFYunost Minsk1435820
13.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk1035840
14.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno116175-1
15.Jesse RohtlaFNeman Grodno12527370
16.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel12347100
17.Daniel SemanDNeman Grodno11257460
18.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk14516100
19.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk14516100
20.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel1233660
21.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk14156290
22.Nikita KryskinDHK Gomel1215662
23.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk1306660
24.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel1241540
25.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna741560
26.Valery KhlebnikovFShakhtar Soligorsk1432500
27.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk1523520
28.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno1223580
29.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel1214560
30.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk1214540
31.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk11145160
32.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk15055100
33.Vitaly MarchenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin605580
34.Aleksei BadunDDinamo Maladzyechna731460
35.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk1522440
36.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno122244-1
37.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel1222440
38.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel12224130
39.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk8224100
40.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin622400
41.Kristian KhenkelDYunost Minsk13134106
42.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk1313460
43.Georgy BusarovFHK Gomel1113440
44.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk1204485
45.Kirill NikulinFMetallurg Zhlobin6303356
46.Yaroslav MaslennikovDShakhtar Soligorsk15213160
47.Artyom ZemlyankinFNeman Grodno1221360
48.Ilya KaznadeiDNeman Grodno1021318-6
49.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel721350
50.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk1412300
51.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel1212320
52.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel12123110
53.Sergei MarkovskyDNeman Grodno12123180
54.Roman DyukovDYunost Minsk1112360
55.Kirill SachivkoDYunost Minsk11123120
56.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna712340
57.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin612320
58.Egor EgorovFNeman Grodno1203340
59.Anton PulverDNeman Grodno12033100
60.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno6033290
61.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno10202150
62.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk920240
63.Pavel VergunovFMetallurg Zhlobin620240
64.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk15112152
65.Igor SpeshilovFHK Gomel1011240
66.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel10112151
67.Andrei MikhalyovFDinamo Maladzyechna711220
68.Pavel PechurLWDinamo Maladzyechna71120-2
69.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin611260
70.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411220
71.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411260
72.Mikhail YakovlevFHK Lida411200
73.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin4112390
74.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk1502226
75.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk14022190
76.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk13022180
77.Anton KlementievDHK Gomel12022120
78.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno1002260
79.Andrei BashkoDHK Gomel10022450
80.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna702240
81.Artur AbmyotkaFDinamo Maladzyechna7022130
82.Tomáš BartejsDMetallurg Zhlobin6022100
83.Alexander KonnovFHK Gomel602240
84.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida402240
85.Artem VolkovCHK Gomel1210121-1
86.Artem MentyukFNeman Grodno8101140
87.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk8101410
88.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin610140
89.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin610170
90.Danila KarabanFDinamo Maladzyechna510117-3
91.Oleg FilippovDHK Lida410160
92.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk410100
93.Evgeny GulyaevFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk410120
94.Maksim KamenkovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk4101140
95.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida41010-3
96.Maxim ValkovFHK Lida410120
97.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel310180
98.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna210101
99.Ilya RakDShakhtar Soligorsk1501183
100.Evgeny DadonovFNeman Grodno1201120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj