Statistics Belarus Cup 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk74131700
2.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk97613160
3.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk71021240
4.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk91101140
5.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk736940
6.Danila KarabanFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk5279100
7.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk635820
8.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk708860
9.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk952740
10.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno543740
11.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel525740
12.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk916780
13.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk942620
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk742600
15.Jakub MuzikFMetallurg Zhlobin542600
16.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk833643
17.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk924680
18.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk624620
19.Martin KadlecFMetallurg Zhlobin5246140
20.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk64150-4
21.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel441500
22.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk932580
23.Ilya KaznadeiDNeman Grodno532581
24.Artemy ChernikovRWDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk53252-5
25.Igor SheremetievFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk723560
26.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk723580
27.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk623500
28.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna8145120
29.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk714500
30.Yaroslav ChuprisLWShakhtar Soligorsk50556-1
31.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk505560
32.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna840420
33.Artur DrindrozhikFDinamo Maladzyechna831420
34.Alexander SemochkinFDinamo Maladzyechna8314100
35.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk831400
36.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk731440
37.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk722480
38.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk722440
39.Egor SmolinFHK Brest522440
40.Roman BlokhFHK Lida522440
41.Aleksandr FominFHC Vitebsk422400
42.Kristian KhenkelDYunost Minsk813420
43.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno513420
44.Anton EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin513420
45.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk5134102
46.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk513440
47.Nikita KozlovDHK Lida513420
48.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
49.Nikita FeoktistovLWDinamo Maladzyechna8044100
50.Anton PulverDHK Gomel504440
51.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin504480
52.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel404440
53.Ivan KotashenkoFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk230320
54.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk921320
55.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna8213145
56.Andrei KarevDShakhtar Soligorsk721360
57.Valery KhlebnikovFShakhtar Soligorsk621320
58.Andrei GerasimovDHK Mogilev521320
59.Mikhail YakovlevFHK Lida521320
60.Ruslan ZhurnyaFHK Lida52132-1
61.Michal ChovanFNeman Grodno521360
62.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno5213160
63.Ilya BaskakovFHC Vitebsk521360
64.Pavel KazakevichDDinamo Maladzyechna812314-1
65.Sergei ZadelenovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk712340
66.Alexander SundströmFYunost Minsk512300
67.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno512300
68.Milan MikulíkFNeman Grodno5123180
69.Daniel SemanDNeman Grodno5123160
70.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida512380
71.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel5123140
72.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno412304
73.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk412300
74.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna703340
75.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk703320
76.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk703380
77.Vladimir DzhigFHC Vitebsk503360
78.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno503302
79.Alexander KirillovFHC Vitebsk503340
80.Pavel VorobeyDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk503380
81.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna920240
82.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel520200
83.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel520280
84.Nikita KardashevDHC Vitebsk520240
85.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna220200
86.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk220240
87.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk7112310
88.Aleksandr KorotkevichCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk7112310
89.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk711200
90.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin511200
91.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest511240
92.Nikolai MikhailovFHK Brest511200
93.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin511280
94.Pavel KutsevichFNeman Grodno511220
95.Alexander KarakulkoLWHC Vitebsk51120-1
96.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511260
97.Dmitry LikhachyovFHC Vitebsk511200
98.Nikita VolesDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk511220
99.Daniil BokunDDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk51128-8
100.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel511220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj